# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Bonner | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | RW Essen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Dortmund II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Verl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Wuppertal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Rodinghausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Wiedenbruck | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Koln II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Dusseldorf II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 2 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Koln | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 24 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 23 | |
3. | RW Essen | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | Wuppertal | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Dortmund II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Bonner | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Oberhausen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
9. | Verl | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
10. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Wiedenbruck | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | 12 | |
14. | Dusseldorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Koln II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 5 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Koln | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 32 | |
3. | RW Essen | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 25 | |
4. | B. Monchengladbach II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Wuppertal | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | |
7. | Wiedenbruck | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Dortmund II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Verl | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 | |
10. | Rodinghausen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 37:34 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Oberhausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 | |
12. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | Bonner | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Dusseldorf II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 15 | |
15. | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | 13 | |
16. | Koln II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | 9 | |
17. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | -21 | 9 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:46 | -36 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Koln | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 35 | |
3. | Dortmund II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 28 | |
4. | RW Essen | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 30:19 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Wuppertal | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | B. Monchengladbach II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 26 | |
7. | Wiedenbruck | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 26 | |
8. | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 25 | |
9. | Verl | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Rodinghausen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38:37 | 1 | 21 | |
11. | Oberhausen | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 | |
12. | SG Wattenscheid | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:31 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | Bonner | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 19 | |
14. | Dusseldorf II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
15. | Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 21:45 | -24 | 13 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 11 | |
17. | Koln II | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | 9 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12:50 | -38 | 5 |