# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Oberhausen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 11 | |
4. | RW Essen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Rodinghausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Wuppertal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Verl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Bonner | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Koln II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Dusseldorf II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Wiedenbruck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Dortmund II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
17. | B. Monchengladbach II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33:6 | 27 | 30 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30:12 | 18 | 22 | |
3. | Wuppertal | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Verl | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 19 | |
5. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | RW Essen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | Bonner | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | Dortmund II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 12 | |
10. | Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 12 | |
11. | Koln II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
12. | Wiedenbruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
14. | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | B. Monchengladbach II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 9 | |
16. | Dusseldorf II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | 6 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:28 | -23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 47:13 | 34 | 37 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 41:15 | 26 | 33 | |
3. | Rodinghausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:33 | 0 | 26 | |
4. | Wuppertal | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | |
5. | Verl | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
6. | RW Essen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 23 | |
7. | Koln II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Oberhausen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Wiedenbruck | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 21 | |
10. | Dortmund II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 | |
11. | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 20 | |
12. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 34:33 | 1 | 19 | |
13. | Bonner | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 17 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 12 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | 11 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 11 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:38 | -30 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 53:16 | 37 | 49 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 52:17 | 35 | 46 | |
3. | RW Essen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:18 | 12 | 33 | |
4. | Dortmund II | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34:28 | 6 | 33 | |
5. | Wuppertal | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 33:27 | 6 | 33 | |
6. | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:29 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Verl | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 40:36 | 4 | 29 | |
9. | Koln II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 28 | |
10. | Wiedenbruck | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 28 | |
11. | Oberhausen | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 27 | |
12. | Rodinghausen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36:42 | -6 | 27 | |
13. | Bonner | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:36 | -7 | 24 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 31:30 | 1 | 23 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:37 | -19 | 15 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | 15 | |
17. | Westfalia Rhynern | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 12:53 | -41 | 13 | |
18. | Wegberg-Beeck | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20:50 | -30 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Koln | 25 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 69:22 | 47 | 59 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 55:16 | 39 | 58 | |
3. | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 45:33 | 12 | 42 | |
4. | Wuppertal | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:36 | 9 | 41 | |
5. | Verl | 25 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 40 | |
6. | Rodinghausen | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 56:48 | 8 | 39 | |
7. | RW Essen | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 38 | |
8. | Dortmund II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 41:34 | 7 | 38 | |
9. | Wiedenbruck | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 38 | |
10. | Oberhausen | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 37:30 | 7 | 35 | |
11. | SG Wattenscheid | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 48:43 | 5 | 35 | |
12. | Koln II | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41:45 | -4 | 32 | |
13. | B. Monchengladbach II | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | 27 | |
14. | Bonner | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35:48 | -13 | 27 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23:40 | -17 | 23 | |
16. | Erndtebruck | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 18:46 | -28 | 19 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25:61 | -36 | 17 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 18:69 | -51 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 62:20 | 42 | 67 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 75:30 | 45 | 63 | |
3. | Rodinghausen | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 69:55 | 14 | 48 | |
4. | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 12 | 48 | |
5. | Wuppertal | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 54:45 | 9 | 48 | |
6. | Wiedenbruck | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 49:40 | 9 | 48 | |
7. | Verl | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 43:28 | 15 | 47 | |
8. | Oberhausen | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 45 | |
9. | Dortmund II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45:39 | 6 | 45 | |
10. | RW Essen | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:35 | 11 | 44 | |
11. | SG Wattenscheid | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 55:47 | 8 | 43 | |
12. | Koln II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:51 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | B. Monchengladbach II | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | 36 | |
14. | Bonner | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:57 | -19 | 30 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33:56 | -23 | 27 | |
16. | Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:66 | -33 | 25 | |
17. | Erndtebruck | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 23:59 | -36 | 23 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 22:83 | -61 | 18 |