#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Steinbach Haiger1251022010127
2.Ulm1232040011127
3.Mainz II1350030210227
4.Elversberg1261021100126
5.Offenbach1250122100123
6.FC 08 Homburg1321140101320
7.Bahlinger1230021210319
8.Hoffenheim II1241000112318
9.Aalen1230220110318
10.Stuttgart II1340011301317
11.Grossaspach1231111101315
12.Kassel1210032201315
13.FSV Frankfurt1301032200512
14.RW Koblenz1220012301312
15.Walldorf1211121201312
16.Pirmasens1310123300312
17.Giessen1210012710011
18.Balingen1220101210510
19.Schott Mainz130102130159