# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 17 | 0 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
4. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
5. | Hannover II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
6. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28:23 | 3 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
12. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 15 | 2 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
15. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
16. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
17. | Lubeck | 17 | 15 | 2 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 20:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
3. | Norderstedt | 17 | 15 | 2 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
5. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
7. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Lubeck | 17 | 14 | 3 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 20:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 28:23 | 3 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 13 | 4 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Hannover II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
16. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
17. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
18. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17:26 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
2. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 12 | 5 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
3. | Norderstedt | 17 | 12 | 5 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 12 | 5 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
6. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 10 | 7 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 28:23 | 3 | |
9. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 9 | 8 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
11. | Lubeck | 17 | 9 | 8 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
14. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
15. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hannover II | 17 | 7 | 10 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 7 | 10 | 20:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 8 | 9 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 17 | 8 | 9 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
4. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 7 | 10 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:23 | 3 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
7. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
9. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
10. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
11. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
16. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
17. | Lubeck | 17 | 2 | 15 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 5 | 12 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
4. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Norderstedt | 17 | 3 | 14 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 3 | 14 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:23 | 3 | |
11. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
13. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | Lubeck | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
16. | Hannover II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 4 | 13 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:23 | 3 | |
4. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
5. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Norderstedt | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Lubeck | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Hannover II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
14. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
15. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
16. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
17. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 10:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:23 | 3 | |
4. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | Hannover II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Norderstedt | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
11. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:30 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:27 | 2.6 | |
15. | Lubeck | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
16. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:26 | 2.5 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:26 | 2.5 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:20 | 2.4 |