Germany

Regionalliga North 2009/2010Regionalliga North

34. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - St. Pauli II4:129.05.2010
Hamburger SV II - TB Berlin2:129.05.2010
Hannover II - Goslarer4:129.05.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Wolfsburg II0:129.05.2010
Lubeck - Hallescher1:129.05.2010
Magdeburg - Meuselwitz1:129.05.2010
Plauen - Chemnitzer0:129.05.2010
Turkiyemspor - Oberneuland5:029.05.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Hertha Berlin II1:129.05.2010
33. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock II1:022.05.2010
Goslarer - Babelsberg2:022.05.2010
Hallescher - Hannover II1:122.05.2010
Meuselwitz - Lubeck3:322.05.2010
Oberneuland - Hamburger SV II1:222.05.2010
St. Pauli II - Wilhelmshaven0:322.05.2010
TB Berlin - Magdeburg3:422.05.2010
Wolfsburg II - Turkiyemspor1:322.05.2010
Hertha Berlin II - Plauen1:321.05.2010
32. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Hallescher1:009.05.2010
Magdeburg - Oberneuland5:009.05.2010
Plauen - St. Pauli II6:009.05.2010
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II2:008.05.2010
Hannover II - Lubeck3:008.05.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Berlin II0:008.05.2010
Meuselwitz - TB Berlin2:208.05.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Goslarer3:108.05.2010
Turkiyemspor - Chemnitzer2:107.05.2010
24. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Wilhelmshaven1:105.05.2010
21. Round1X2 
Goslarer - Hertha Berlin II0:405.05.2010
31. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Wilhelmshaven1:202.05.2010
Hannover II - Babelsberg1:202.05.2010
St. Pauli II - Hansa Rostock II1:202.05.2010
Wolfsburg II - Magdeburg1:002.05.2010
Goslarer - Plauen1:201.05.2010
Hertha Berlin II - Turkiyemspor5:101.05.2010
Oberneuland - Meuselwitz2:001.05.2010
Chemnitzer - Hamburger SV II1:030.04.2010
Lubeck - TB Berlin3:030.04.2010
24. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Hannover II1:128.04.2010
23. Round1X2 
Goslarer - Wolfsburg II0:428.04.2010
Plauen - Hamburger SV II2:028.04.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Magdeburg1:228.04.2010
22. Round1X2 
Hertha Berlin II - St. Pauli II3:028.04.2010
30. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Hertha Berlin II1:225.04.2010
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer1:025.04.2010
Meuselwitz - Wolfsburg II1:225.04.2010
Plauen - Hallescher4:025.04.2010
Turkiyemspor - St. Pauli II3:325.04.2010
Babelsberg - Lubeck2:024.04.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Goslarer2:124.04.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Hannover II0:524.04.2010
TB Berlin - Oberneuland2:323.04.2010
24. Round1X2 
Wolfsburg II - St. Pauli II3:021.04.2010
22. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Wilhelmshaven0:421.04.2010
20. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Lubeck0:321.04.2010
19. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Chemnitzer2:021.04.2010
18. Round1X2 
Goslarer - Hallescher0:021.04.2010
29. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Meuselwitz3:118.04.2010
Hertha Berlin II - Magdeburg3:018.04.2010
Wolfsburg II - TB Berlin2:018.04.2010
Goslarer - Turkiyemspor4:217.04.2010
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock II4:017.04.2010
Hannover II - Plauen1:117.04.2010
Lubeck - Oberneuland1:017.04.2010
St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II0:317.04.2010
Babelsberg - Wilhelmshaven2:016.04.2010
23. Round1X2 
St. Pauli II - Chemnitzer3:114.04.2010
22. Round1X2 
Wolfsburg II - Hallescher1:114.04.2010
21. Round1X2 
Plauen - Meuselwitz0:114.04.2010
Turkiyemspor - Hamburger SV II0:114.04.2010
20. Round1X2 
Oberneuland - Wilhelmshaven1:213.04.2010
28. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - St. Pauli II1:011.04.2010
Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II2:111.04.2010
TB Berlin - Chemnitzer0:011.04.2010
Turkiyemspor - Hallescher0:011.04.2010
Hamburger SV II - Goslarer2:110.04.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Hannover II1:110.04.2010
Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II0:510.04.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Lubeck1:210.04.2010
Plauen - Babelsberg1:109.04.2010
22. Round1X2 
Oberneuland - Hannover II1:307.04.2010
Turkiyemspor - Lubeck1:107.04.2010
21. Round1X2 
Wilhelmshaven - TB Berlin1:007.04.2010
27. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Hansa Rostock II2:004.04.2010
Chemnitzer - Oberneuland4:104.04.2010
Goslarer - Magdeburg1:104.04.2010
Hallescher - Hamburger SV II0:103.04.2010
Hannover II - Turkiyemspor2:203.04.2010
Lubeck - Wolfsburg II1:503.04.2010
Hertha Berlin II - TB Berlin1:102.04.2010
St. Pauli II - Meuselwitz0:202.04.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Plauen1:301.04.2010
24. Round1X2 
Oberneuland - Goslarer2:131.03.2010
22. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Hansa Rostock II3:031.03.2010
20. Round1X2 
Hertha Berlin II - Hallescher1:131.03.2010
Wolfsburg II - Babelsberg0:031.03.2010
21. Round1X2 
Lubeck - St. Pauli II0:030.03.2010
26. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Hallescher0:128.03.2010
Meuselwitz - Goslarer1:128.03.2010
Oberneuland - Hertha Berlin II1:128.03.2010
Wolfsburg II - Chemnitzer0:128.03.2010
Hamburger SV II - Hannover II1:127.03.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Wilhelmshaven2:127.03.2010
Plauen - Lubeck0:127.03.2010
TB Berlin - St. Pauli II2:127.03.2010
Turkiyemspor - Babelsberg0:127.03.2010
21. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Chemnitzer0:024.03.2010
20. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Hansa Rostock II1:124.03.2010
TB Berlin - Plauen2:224.03.2010
19. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Magdeburg1:124.03.2010
Lubeck - Goslarer3:124.03.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Wolfsburg II0:124.03.2010
25. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Hamburger SV II0:021.03.2010
Hallescher - Meuselwitz2:021.03.2010
Plauen - Hansa Rostock II0:221.03.2010
Wilhelmshaven - Turkiyemspor1:121.03.2010
Goslarer - TB Berlin0:020.03.2010
Hannover II - Magdeburg4:120.03.2010
Hertha Berlin II - Wolfsburg II1:320.03.2010
St. Pauli II - Oberneuland4:420.03.2010
Lubeck - Chemnitzer2:019.03.2010
24. Round1X2 
Turkiyemspor - Plauen2:417.03.2010
21. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - Oberneuland0:017.03.2010
18. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Hamburger SV II2:117.03.2010
24. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hertha Berlin II2:214.03.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Lubeck2:114.03.2010
Magdeburg - Babelsberg0:114.03.2010
TB Berlin - Hallescher1:112.03.2010
19. Round1X2 
Turkiyemspor - Meuselwitz2:210.03.2010
22. Round1X2 
TB Berlin - Babelsberg1:109.03.2010
23. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Oberneuland2:107.03.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Turkiyemspor3:107.03.2010
Hannover II - TB Berlin2:006.03.2010
Lubeck - Hertha Berlin II1:106.03.2010
Babelsberg - Meuselwitz3:005.03.2010
20. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hannover II2:003.03.2010
22. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Goslarer1:028.02.2010
Magdeburg - Plauen0:123.02.2010
21. Round1X2 
Hannover II - Wolfsburg II3:021.02.2010
Hansa Rostock II - Magdeburg1:017.02.2010
20. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Turkiyemspor1:114.02.2010
St. Pauli II - Goslarer2:114.02.2010
19. Round1X2 
Hannover II - Hertha Berlin II3:320.12.2009
Hallescher - St. Pauli II1:019.12.2009
Plauen - Oberneuland1:018.12.2009
18. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Wilhelmshaven5:113.12.2009
Magdeburg - Lubeck1:013.12.2009
Oberneuland - Hansa Rostock II2:213.12.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg1:412.12.2009
TB Berlin - Turkiyemspor3:112.12.2009
Wolfsburg II - Plauen1:011.12.2009
St. Pauli II - Hannover II2:109.12.2009
17. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Magdeburg1:006.12.2009
Oberneuland - Turkiyemspor3:106.12.2009
Wolfsburg II - Hansa Rostock II1:006.12.2009
Chemnitzer - Plauen1:305.12.2009
Goslarer - Hannover II2:105.12.2009
Hallescher - Lubeck4:005.12.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Wilhelmshaven1:305.12.2009
St. Pauli II - Babelsberg0:105.12.2009
TB Berlin - Hamburger SV II1:404.12.2009
16. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Oberneuland2:029.11.2009
Lubeck - Meuselwitz0:129.11.2009
Magdeburg - TB Berlin7:029.11.2009
Plauen - Hertha Berlin II2:129.11.2009
Babelsberg - Goslarer1:128.11.2009
Turkiyemspor - Wolfsburg II0:328.11.2009
Hannover II - Hallescher1:127.11.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Chemnitzer0:527.11.2009
Wilhelmshaven - St. Pauli II2:127.11.2009
15. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Turkiyemspor3:022.11.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Hansa Rostock II2:322.11.2009
Oberneuland - Magdeburg1:022.11.2009
St. Pauli II - Plauen3:222.11.2009
Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II0:022.11.2009
Goslarer - Wilhelmshaven2:221.11.2009
Hallescher - Babelsberg0:121.11.2009
Lubeck - Hannover II1:321.11.2009
TB Berlin - Meuselwitz1:220.11.2009
19. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock II - TB Berlin0:114.11.2009
14. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Chemnitzer1:208.11.2009
Magdeburg - Wolfsburg II3:108.11.2009
Meuselwitz - Oberneuland1:208.11.2009
Plauen - Goslarer1:1   08.11.2009
Babelsberg - Hannover II1:007.11.2009
TB Berlin - Lubeck3:007.11.2009
Hansa Rostock II - St. Pauli II0:006.11.2009
Turkiyemspor - Hertha Berlin II3:106.11.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Hallescher0:206.11.2009
13. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg1:101.11.2009
Hallescher - Plauen0:001.11.2009
Wolfsburg II - Meuselwitz0:001.11.2009
Goslarer - Hansa Rostock II1:1   31.10.2009
Hannover II - Wilhelmshaven5:231.10.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Hamburger SV II0:131.10.2009
Lubeck - Babelsberg0:131.10.2009
Oberneuland - TB Berlin0:031.10.2009
St. Pauli II - Turkiyemspor2:231.10.2009
12. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - St. Pauli II4:025.10.2009
Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer3:125.10.2009
Plauen - Hannover II2:125.10.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Hallescher0:224.10.2009
Oberneuland - Lubeck0:224.10.2009
TB Berlin - Wolfsburg II0:224.10.2009
Turkiyemspor - Goslarer3:2   24.10.2009
Magdeburg - Hertha Berlin II3:023.10.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Babelsberg1:223.10.2009
11. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - TB Berlin3:021.10.2009
Goslarer - Hamburger SV II1:220.10.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Meuselwitz7:318.10.2009
Babelsberg - Plauen1:017.10.2009
Hallescher - Turkiyemspor6:017.10.2009
Hannover II - Hansa Rostock II0:217.10.2009
Lubeck - Wilhelmshaven3:017.10.2009
Wolfsburg II - Oberneuland1:017.10.2009
St. Pauli II - Magdeburg0:316.10.2009
10. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV II - Hallescher0:105.10.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Babelsberg0:204.10.2009
Magdeburg - Goslarer2:104.10.2009
Meuselwitz - St. Pauli II0:004.10.2009
Plauen - Wilhelmshaven0:104.10.2009
Turkiyemspor - Hannover II2:103.10.2009
Wolfsburg II - Lubeck5:003.10.2009
Oberneuland - Chemnitzer0:302.10.2009
TB Berlin - Hertha Berlin II0:202.10.2009
9. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Wolfsburg II1:127.09.2009
Lubeck - Plauen2:127.09.2009
Babelsberg - Turkiyemspor3:226.09.2009
Hallescher - Magdeburg1:126.09.2009
Hannover II - Hamburger SV II0:226.09.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Oberneuland4:126.09.2009
Goslarer - Meuselwitz0:225.09.2009
St. Pauli II - TB Berlin1:125.09.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Hansa Rostock II2:025.09.2009
8. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock II - Plauen0:320.09.2009
Meuselwitz - Hallescher1:220.09.2009
Turkiyemspor - Wilhelmshaven0:020.09.2009
Chemnitzer - Lubeck3:219.09.2009
Hamburger SV II - Babelsberg1:619.09.2009
Magdeburg - Hannover II4:219.09.2009
Oberneuland - St. Pauli II0:219.09.2009
Wolfsburg II - Hertha Berlin II2:019.09.2009
TB Berlin - Goslarer1:018.09.2009
1. Round1X2 
Hannover II - St. Pauli II0:016.09.2009
7. Round1X2 
Hallescher - TB Berlin2:013.09.2009
Plauen - Turkiyemspor1:013.09.2009
St. Pauli II - Wolfsburg II1:013.09.2009
Babelsberg - Magdeburg3:212.09.2009
Lubeck - Hansa Rostock II6:212.09.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II2:212.09.2009
Goslarer - Oberneuland1:211.09.2009
Hannover II - Meuselwitz1:111.09.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Chemnitzer2:111.09.2009
6. Round1X2 
Wolfsburg II - Goslarer4:008.09.2009
Chemnitzer - St. Pauli II4:007.09.2009
Hamburger SV II - Plauen1:106.09.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Lubeck1:006.09.2009
Magdeburg - Wilhelmshaven5:206.09.2009
Meuselwitz - Babelsberg0:306.09.2009
Oberneuland - Hallescher1:005.09.2009
TB Berlin - Hannover II0:205.09.2009
Turkiyemspor - Hansa Rostock II5:104.09.2009
5. Round1X2 
Babelsberg - TB Berlin0:102.09.2009
Hannover II - Oberneuland5:002.09.2009
Plauen - Magdeburg1:402.09.2009
St. Pauli II - Hertha Berlin II3:102.09.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Meuselwitz0:002.09.2009
Goslarer - Chemnitzer0:201.09.2009
Hallescher - Wolfsburg II2:201.09.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Hamburger SV II1:201.09.2009
Lubeck - Turkiyemspor1:001.09.2009
4. Round1X2 
Meuselwitz - Plauen0:030.08.2009
Hamburger SV II - Turkiyemspor1:229.08.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Goslarer2:129.08.2009
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock II2:229.08.2009
Oberneuland - Babelsberg1:229.08.2009
Wolfsburg II - Hannover II2:029.08.2009
Chemnitzer - Hallescher1:128.08.2009
St. Pauli II - Lubeck1:328.08.2009
TB Berlin - Wilhelmshaven1:128.08.2009
3. Round1X2 
Turkiyemspor - Magdeburg1:025.08.2009
Hallescher - Hertha Berlin II3:223.08.2009
Babelsberg - Wolfsburg II0:022.08.2009
Goslarer - St. Pauli II3:222.08.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Meuselwitz0:322.08.2009
Lubeck - Hamburger SV II0:022.08.2009
Plauen - TB Berlin0:221.08.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Oberneuland2:321.08.2009
Hannover II - Chemnitzer2:018.08.2009
2. Round1X2 
St. Pauli II - Hallescher1:117.08.2009
Goslarer - Lubeck1:316.08.2009
Hertha Berlin II - Hannover II0:216.08.2009
Meuselwitz - Turkiyemspor1:316.08.2009
Chemnitzer - Babelsberg2:115.08.2009
Oberneuland - Plauen2:215.08.2009
TB Berlin - Hansa Rostock II1:315.08.2009
Wolfsburg II - Wilhelmshaven2:015.08.2009
Magdeburg - Hamburger SV II0:014.08.2009
1. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Goslarer3:009.08.2009
Hamburger SV II - Meuselwitz1:108.08.2009
Hansa Rostock II - Oberneuland3:208.08.2009
Lubeck - Magdeburg1:108.08.2009
Turkiyemspor - TB Berlin0:208.08.2009
Wilhelmshaven - Chemnitzer2:208.08.2009
Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II0:007.08.2009
Plauen - Wolfsburg II0:407.08.2009
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Regionalliga North 2009/2010 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Regionalliga North 2009/2010 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Regionalliga North 2009/2010.