# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Babelsberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Turkiyemspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Oberneuland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Altona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Magdeburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Plauen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 7 | |
10. | Wolfsburg II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Hannover II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Hallescher | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
15. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
16. | Holstein Kiel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
17. | Cottbus II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
18. | Sachsen Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babelsberg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 21 | |
2. | Magdeburg | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Lubeck | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | Hallescher | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
8. | Oberneuland | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | Wilhelmshaven | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 15 | |
11. | Turkiyemspor | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Wolfsburg II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 | |
13. | Hannover II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
14. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 | |
15. | Plauen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 | |
16. | Altona | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
17. | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 8 | |
18. | Cottbus II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magdeburg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:13 | 16 | 34 | |
2. | Babelsberg | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 31 | |
3. | Lubeck | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Wilhelmshaven | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 27 | |
6. | Hallescher | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 27 | |
7. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 25 | |
8. | Oberneuland | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 24 | |
9. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 24 | |
10. | Wolfsburg II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 23 | |
11. | Turkiyemspor | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 23 | |
12. | Plauen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 21 | |
13. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 20 | |
14. | Hannover II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 19 | |
15. | Altona | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 19 | |
16. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 | |
17. | Cottbus II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | 10 | |
18. | Sachsen Leipzig | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:29 | -21 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babelsberg | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 37 | |
2. | Magdeburg | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 34 | |
3. | Lubeck | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 32 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Hansa Rostock II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 30 | |
6. | Hallescher | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 29 | |
7. | Wilhelmshaven | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 28 | |
8. | Hertha Berlin II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 28 | |
9. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:19 | 10 | 27 | |
10. | Oberneuland | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 27 | |
11. | Plauen | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 25 | |
12. | Turkiyemspor | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 24 | |
13. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
14. | Altona | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 22 | |
15. | Chemnitzer | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
16. | Hannover II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
17. | Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | 13 | |
18. | Cottbus II | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:26 | -18 | 10 |