# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Jena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | |
3. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Lichtenberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Luckenwalde | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | TB Berlin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Halberstadt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
18. | Greifswald | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altglienicke | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 22 | |
2. | Cottbus | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Jena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:6 | 16 | 20 | |
4. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Erfurt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Luckenwalde | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
10. | Babelsberg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
12. | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
13. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Lichtenberg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 7 | |
16. | TB Berlin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | 5 | |
17. | Halberstadt | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | |
18. | Greifswald | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altglienicke | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 32 | |
2. | Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 28 | |
3. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 26 | |
4. | Erfurt | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 25 | |
5. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Jena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:15 | 10 | 22 | |
7. | Babelsberg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 21 | |
9. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 20 | |
10. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 17 | |
14. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:35 | -20 | 11 | |
15. | Greifswald | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 11 | |
16. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 10 | |
17. | TB Berlin | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:46 | -31 | 5 | |
18. | Halberstadt | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12:37 | -25 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altglienicke | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Cottbus | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 29 | |
3. | Erfurt | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Jena | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:15 | 18 | 28 | |
5. | Babelsberg | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 28 | |
6. | Viktoria Berlin | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
7. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 25 | |
8. | Berliner AK 07 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 24 | |
9. | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | |
10. | Chemie Leipzig | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 22 | |
11. | Hertha Berlin II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 21 | |
12. | Chemnitzer | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 | |
13. | Luckenwalde | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 18 | |
14. | Meuselwitz | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | 13 | |
15. | Greifswald | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:41 | -25 | 11 | |
16. | Lichtenberg | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | 11 | |
17. | TB Berlin | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15:53 | -38 | 5 | |
18. | Halberstadt | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13:41 | -28 | 4 |