# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
2. | Cottbus | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Jena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Halberstadt | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 8 | |
8. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Altglienicke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Rathenow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | Lichtenberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Eilenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | TB Berlin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
16. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
17. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
18. | Luckenwalde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
19. | Auerbach | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:21 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 24 | |
2. | Cottbus | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27:9 | 18 | 22 | |
3. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Altglienicke | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 20 | |
5. | Jena | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
7. | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
8. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 17 | |
9. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Halberstadt | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
11. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 12 | |
13. | TB Berlin | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 10 | |
14. | Rathenow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Lichtenberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
16. | Babelsberg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
17. | Luckenwalde | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 8 | |
18. | Eilenburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
19. | Auerbach | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | 2 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:33 | -28 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 33 | |
2. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 30 | |
3. | Altglienicke | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 30 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:12 | 16 | 30 | |
5. | Jena | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 30 | |
6. | Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 29 | |
7. | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 | |
8. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Halberstadt | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 | |
10. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 | |
11. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 20 | |
12. | TB Berlin | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 | |
13. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 19 | |
14. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 19 | |
15. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | Eilenburg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 15 | |
17. | Rathenow | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 24:35 | -11 | 15 | |
18. | Babelsberg | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
19. | Auerbach | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 24:38 | -14 | 9 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9:53 | -44 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 44 | |
2. | Hertha Berlin II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 47:19 | 28 | 42 | |
3. | Jena | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 38:17 | 21 | 42 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 41:16 | 25 | 40 | |
5. | Cottbus | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 40:20 | 20 | 39 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47:28 | 19 | 37 | |
7. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 35 | |
8. | Chemie Leipzig | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 34 | |
9. | Berliner AK 07 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 28 | |
10. | TB Berlin | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 26 | |
11. | Lichtenberg | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | 25 | |
12. | Meuselwitz | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 24 | |
13. | Halberstadt | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 23 | |
14. | Babelsberg | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 22 | |
15. | Luckenwalde | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 21 | |
16. | Eilenburg | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | 21 | |
17. | Furstenwalde | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | 20 | |
18. | Rathenow | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 31:48 | -17 | 19 | |
19. | Auerbach | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 24:45 | -21 | 11 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 12:67 | -55 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 50:23 | 27 | 53 | |
2. | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 54:20 | 34 | 52 | |
3. | Cottbus | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 52:23 | 29 | 52 | |
4. | Jena | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 45:25 | 20 | 49 | |
5. | Hertha Berlin II | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55:27 | 28 | 47 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 54:35 | 19 | 46 | |
7. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 37:33 | 4 | 42 | |
8. | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | 40 | |
9. | Berliner AK 07 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 40:36 | 4 | 38 | |
10. | TB Berlin | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 36 | |
11. | Lichtenberg | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | 33 | |
12. | Meuselwitz | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 32 | |
13. | Eilenburg | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 35:47 | -12 | 29 | |
14. | Babelsberg | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 28 | |
15. | Halberstadt | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 27:43 | -16 | 25 | |
16. | Luckenwalde | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 34:42 | -8 | 24 | |
17. | Furstenwalde | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 29:52 | -23 | 24 | |
18. | Rathenow | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 37:59 | -22 | 21 | |
19. | Auerbach | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 30:61 | -31 | 13 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14:72 | -58 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61:23 | 38 | 61 | |
2. | Chemnitzer | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 58:29 | 29 | 61 | |
3. | Jena | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55:29 | 26 | 60 | |
4. | Cottbus | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 59:28 | 31 | 58 | |
5. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 54:35 | 19 | 57 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64:38 | 26 | 55 | |
7. | Berliner AK 07 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53:40 | 13 | 53 | |
8. | Hertha Berlin II | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 61:38 | 23 | 49 | |
9. | TB Berlin | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 47:33 | 14 | 43 | |
10. | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | 42 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:34 | 4 | 40 | |
12. | Lichtenberg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | 39 | |
13. | Meuselwitz | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | 35 | |
14. | Luckenwalde | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:45 | -6 | 33 | |
15. | Eilenburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36:66 | -30 | 30 | |
16. | Furstenwalde | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38:65 | -27 | 28 | |
17. | Halberstadt | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 30:57 | -27 | 26 | |
18. | Rathenow | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 41:66 | -25 | 24 | |
19. | Auerbach | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 37:68 | -31 | 20 | |
20. | Tasmania Berlin | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 21:85 | -64 | 11 |