# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auerbach | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Nordhausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
6. | Halberstadt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 11 | |
7. | Oberlausitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
9. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
10. | Erfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 | |
12. | Rathenow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Altglienicke | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
17. | Bautzen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
18. | Bischofswerdaer | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 25 | |
3. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 25 | |
4. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 23 | |
5. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
6. | Auerbach | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 20 | |
7. | Babelsberg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 19 | |
8. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
9. | Halberstadt | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 18 | |
10. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 17 | |
11. | Erfurt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 17 | |
12. | Altglienicke | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
13. | Rathenow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
14. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
15. | Oberlausitz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 12 | |
16. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 12 | |
17. | Bischofswerdaer | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 | |
18. | Bautzen | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | 28 | 38 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 37 | |
3. | Nordhausen | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 35 | |
4. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 35 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 32 | |
6. | Erfurt | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:18 | 18 | 30 | |
7. | Halberstadt | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28:10 | 18 | 28 | |
8. | Babelsberg | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 28 | |
9. | Auerbach | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 | |
10. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 23 | |
11. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 23 | |
12. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 22 | |
13. | Oberlausitz | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 21 | |
14. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 21 | |
15. | Altglienicke | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 20 | |
16. | Rathenow | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 17 | |
17. | Bautzen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 15 | |
18. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42:11 | 31 | 44 | |
2. | Nordhausen | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 39 | |
3. | Hertha Berlin II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 38 | |
4. | Berliner AK 07 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 38 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:13 | 20 | 36 | |
6. | Erfurt | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 31 | |
7. | Babelsberg | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 31 | |
8. | Auerbach | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 30 | |
9. | Meuselwitz | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 29 | |
10. | Halberstadt | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 28 | |
11. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 26 | |
12. | Oberlausitz | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 22 | |
14. | Altglienicke | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
15. | Bautzen | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 21 | |
16. | Furstenwalde | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 21 | |
17. | Rathenow | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 20 | |
18. | Bischofswerdaer | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | 17 |