# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Oberlausitz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Rathenow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Auerbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 | |
10. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 7 | |
11. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | Bautzen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | |
18. | Bischofswerdaer | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Nordhausen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
3. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 19 | |
5. | Auerbach | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 19 | |
6. | Halberstadt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 | |
7. | Oberlausitz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
8. | Erfurt | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 | |
9. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Rathenow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
13. | Altglienicke | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 12 | |
14. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 10 | |
15. | Babelsberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 10 | |
17. | Bischofswerdaer | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 10 | |
18. | Bautzen | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 31 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 31 | |
3. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 26 | |
5. | Halberstadt | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 24 | |
6. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | Auerbach | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 23 | |
8. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 22 | |
10. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 | |
11. | Altglienicke | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 19 | |
12. | Babelsberg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 19 | |
13. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 19 | |
14. | Erfurt | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 18 | |
15. | Oberlausitz | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 18 | |
16. | Rathenow | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 | |
17. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | 13 | |
18. | Bautzen | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 44:25 | 19 | 41 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 41 | |
3. | Chemnitzer | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 44:26 | 18 | 35 | |
4. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 35 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 34 | |
6. | Meuselwitz | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 31 | |
7. | Hertha Berlin II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 30 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 29 | |
9. | Erfurt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:31 | 4 | 28 | |
10. | Auerbach | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 28 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 26 | |
12. | Altglienicke | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 33:32 | 1 | 24 | |
13. | Furstenwalde | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | 23 | |
14. | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 19:39 | -20 | 23 | |
15. | Rathenow | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | 21 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 18:35 | -17 | 20 | |
17. | Oberlausitz | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | 19 | |
18. | Bautzen | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 11:32 | -21 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berliner AK 07 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 51 | |
2. | Chemnitzer | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 60:28 | 32 | 50 | |
3. | Nordhausen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 45 | |
4. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 42 | |
5. | Erfurt | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 46:37 | 9 | 39 | |
6. | Viktoria Berlin | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 38 | |
7. | Hertha Berlin II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 40:33 | 7 | 38 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 37 | |
9. | Meuselwitz | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 40:37 | 3 | 37 | |
10. | Furstenwalde | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 34:42 | -8 | 36 | |
11. | Auerbach | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | 35 | |
12. | Babelsberg | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36:33 | 3 | 32 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 29:45 | -16 | 31 | |
14. | Altglienicke | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 30 | |
15. | Rathenow | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 27:44 | -17 | 24 | |
16. | Oberlausitz | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28:50 | -22 | 24 | |
17. | Bischofswerdaer | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 19:49 | -30 | 20 | |
18. | Bautzen | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 14:40 | -26 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 72:33 | 39 | 65 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 59:30 | 29 | 63 | |
3. | Nordhausen | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:37 | 17 | 56 | |
4. | Hertha Berlin II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:36 | 18 | 53 | |
5. | Erfurt | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:39 | 14 | 47 | |
6. | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:33 | 10 | 45 | |
7. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:34 | 10 | 44 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:33 | 7 | 43 | |
9. | Auerbach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:48 | -5 | 41 | |
10. | Furstenwalde | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40:52 | -12 | 40 | |
11. | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 34:50 | -16 | 39 | |
12. | Meuselwitz | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:49 | -4 | 38 | |
13. | Babelsberg | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41:41 | 0 | 37 | |
14. | Altglienicke | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 49:50 | -1 | 35 | |
15. | Oberlausitz | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:55 | -19 | 34 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 24:55 | -31 | 26 | |
17. | Rathenow | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 30:56 | -26 | 25 | |
18. | Bautzen | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 16:46 | -30 | 19 |