# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Augsburg II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Aubstadt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 12 | |
3. | Bayreuth | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Burghausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
5. | Bayern II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 12 | |
6. | Heimstetten | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
7. | Rain/Lech | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Aschaffenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
9. | Unterhaching | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
10. | Furth II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
11. | Nurnberg II | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Pipinsried | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | Rosenheim | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Eichstatt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Schweinfurt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
16. | Buchbach | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Memmingen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
18. | Illertissen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
19. | Eltersdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
20. | Schalding | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayreuth | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 27 | |
2. | Bayern II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 23 | |
3. | Augsburg II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Nurnberg II | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Schweinfurt | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 19 | |
6. | Eichstatt | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Heimstetten | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 19 | |
8. | Aubstadt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 18 | |
9. | Rain/Lech | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
10. | Burghausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 18 | |
11. | Unterhaching | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 16 | |
12. | Illertissen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
13. | Aschaffenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 14 | |
14. | Rosenheim | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
15. | Furth II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
16. | Pipinsried | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 11 | |
17. | Buchbach | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
18. | Memmingen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | 9 | |
19. | Schalding | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | |
20. | Eltersdorf | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayreuth | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:15 | 27 | 37 | |
2. | Bayern II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:18 | 22 | 34 | |
3. | Schweinfurt | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 49:21 | 28 | 31 | |
4. | Heimstetten | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
5. | Aubstadt | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 28 | |
6. | Augsburg II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 26 | |
7. | Burghausen | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Rain/Lech | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 24 | |
9. | Unterhaching | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 30:26 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Eichstatt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 23 | |
11. | Nurnberg II | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Illertissen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 | |
13. | Aschaffenburg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 | |
14. | Buchbach | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Furth II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
16. | Pipinsried | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 18 | |
17. | Memmingen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 | |
18. | Rosenheim | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 15 | |
19. | Schalding | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
20. | Eltersdorf | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayern II | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 58:23 | 35 | 46 | |
2. | Bayreuth | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 50:22 | 28 | 43 | |
3. | Schweinfurt | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 64:24 | 40 | 41 | |
4. | Aubstadt | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 43:15 | 28 | 35 | |
5. | Augsburg II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 33 | |
6. | Unterhaching | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 38:30 | 8 | 33 | |
7. | Burghausen | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 32 | |
8. | Heimstetten | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | 32 | |
9. | Aschaffenburg | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 31 | |
10. | Eichstatt | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 30 | |
11. | Nurnberg II | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 29 | |
12. | Buchbach | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 27 | |
13. | Illertissen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28:20 | 8 | 26 | |
14. | Rain/Lech | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 25 | |
15. | Pipinsried | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 24 | |
16. | Memmingen | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 21 | |
17. | Rosenheim | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 20 | |
18. | Schalding | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 19 | |
19. | Furth II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 19 | |
20. | Eltersdorf | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24:46 | -22 | 17 |