# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:14 | 4 | |
3. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
4. | Siegen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
6. | Paderborn II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
7. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | 3 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
3. | Siegen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
5. | Paderborn II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
6. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 | 4 | |
7. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | 3 | |
9. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 3 | |
10. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 | 4 | |
4. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Paderborn II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
6. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | 3 | |
7. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 3 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Siegen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 | 4 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
4. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
6. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 3 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:4 | 3 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Siegen | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | 4 | |
3. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
4. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 3 | |
5. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
6. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:4 | 3 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Siegen | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | 4 | |
2. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
4. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Paderborn II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
6. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
7. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
8. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
9. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:4 | 3 | |
10. | Siegen | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaan-Marienborn | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:5 | 4.3 | |
2. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | 4.2 | |
3. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 | |
4. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Schermbeck 2020 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 3.2 | |
6. | Paderborn II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
7. | SG Wattenscheid | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:4 | 3 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Siegen | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 |