# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siegen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Lippstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Schalke II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Hammer SpVgg. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Brunninghausen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Haltern | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Kaan-Marienborn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Sprockhovel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Ennepetal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
12. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Ahlen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Westfalia Herne | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 | |
16. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 | |
17. | Marl-Huls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | SC Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | Hammer SpVgg. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Schalke II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
5. | Brunninghausen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 15 | |
6. | Paderborn II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Sprockhovel | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Siegen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 | |
9. | Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Westfalia Herne | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 9 | |
11. | Haltern | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
12. | Eintracht Rheine | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | 7 | |
13. | Ahlen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Ennepetal | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 | |
15. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | 2 | |
16. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:35 | -29 | 1 | |
17. | Marl-Huls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | SC Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | 11 | 26 | |
2. | Lippstadt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 23 | |
3. | Schalke II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
4. | Hammer SpVgg. | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
5. | Kaan-Marienborn | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 20 | |
6. | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 19 | |
7. | Brunninghausen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | 18 | |
8. | Haltern | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 17 | |
9. | Paderborn II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 15 | |
10. | Sprockhovel | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 15 | |
11. | Siegen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 15 | |
12. | Ahlen | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 | |
13. | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 25:43 | -18 | 13 | |
14. | Ennepetal | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 11 | |
15. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 | |
16. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | 5 | |
17. | Marl-Huls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | SC Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |