# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marl-Huls | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Paderborn II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 12 | |
5. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 11 | |
7. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
8. | Brunninghausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
9. | Kaan-Marienborn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
10. | SC Hassel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
11. | Ennepetal | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Lippstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Neuenkirchen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | Hammer SpVgg. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
15. | Roland Beckum | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
16. | Erkenschwick | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
17. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | 2 | |
18. | Stadtlohn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 | |
2. | Paderborn II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 22 | |
3. | Eintracht Rheine | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 22 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:15 | 16 | 21 | |
5. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 | |
7. | Brunninghausen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Marl-Huls | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
10. | Ennepetal | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
11. | Lippstadt | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 | |
12. | Hammer SpVgg. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Roland Beckum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
14. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | Neuenkirchen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 12 | |
16. | Stadtlohn | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
17. | SC Hassel | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
18. | Erkenschwick | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 35 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 44:16 | 28 | 34 | |
3. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 33 | |
4. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:21 | 11 | 31 | |
5. | Marl-Huls | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 27 | |
6. | Kaan-Marienborn | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 26 | |
8. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 25 | |
9. | Hammer SpVgg. | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:13 | 8 | 22 | |
11. | Lippstadt | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 | |
12. | Brunninghausen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
13. | Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 21 | |
14. | Neuenkirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 21 | |
15. | SC Hassel | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 18 | |
16. | Roland Beckum | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 17 | |
17. | Stadtlohn | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 | |
18. | Erkenschwick | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erndtebruck | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 46:19 | 27 | 37 | |
2. | Eintracht Rheine | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:20 | 16 | 35 | |
3. | FC Gutersloh | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 34 | |
4. | Marl-Huls | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42:29 | 13 | 33 | |
5. | Westfalia Rhynern | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 33 | |
6. | Lippstadt | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:23 | 9 | 29 | |
7. | Kaan-Marienborn | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Paderborn II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
9. | Ennepetal | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 27 | |
10. | Hammer SpVgg. | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 27 | |
11. | Brunninghausen | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 26 | |
12. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 25 | |
13. | Neuenkirchen | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33:32 | 1 | 23 | |
14. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
15. | SC Hassel | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 22 | |
16. | Roland Beckum | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
17. | Stadtlohn | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 17 | |
18. | Erkenschwick | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | 11 |