Germany

Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015Oberliga Westfalen

34. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne4:214.06.2015
Erndtebruck - FC Gutersloh1:014.06.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Ennepetal1:514.06.2015
Lippstadt - Westfalia Rhynern3:114.06.2015
Neuenkirchen - Ahlen0:214.06.2015
Sprockhovel - Arminia Bielefeld II3:014.06.2015
VfB Huls - Eintracht Rheine3:614.06.2015
Zweckel - Roland Beckum3:114.06.2015
33. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Zweckel1:007.06.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - VfB Huls2:107.06.2015
Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund2:207.06.2015
Ennepetal - Lippstadt1:107.06.2015
FC Gutersloh - Hammer SpVgg.1:107.06.2015
Roland Beckum - Sprockhovel2:207.06.2015
Stadtlohn - Neuenkirchen1:107.06.2015
Westfalia Herne - Erndtebruck2:207.06.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick2:307.06.2015
34. Round1X2 
Erkenschwick - Stadtlohn1:103.06.2015
32. Round1X2 
Ennepetal - FC Gutersloh1:131.05.2015
Erkenschwick - Lippstadt2:231.05.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Westfalia Herne3:131.05.2015
Neuenkirchen - Westfalia Rhynern0:131.05.2015
Sprockhovel - Ahlen1:331.05.2015
VfB Huls - Roland Beckum2:431.05.2015
Erndtebruck - Eintracht Rheine1:030.05.2015
Zweckel - Stadtlohn5:130.05.2015
ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II0:329.05.2015
31. Round1X2 
Ahlen - VfB Huls2:225.05.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - Erndtebruck0:125.05.2015
Erkenschwick - Neuenkirchen1:025.05.2015
Lippstadt - FC Gutersloh1:125.05.2015
Roland Beckum - ASC 09 Dortmund3:025.05.2015
Stadtlohn - Sprockhovel1:025.05.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Zweckel5:025.05.2015
Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVgg.1:323.05.2015
Westfalia Herne - Ennepetal3:021.05.2015
24. Round1X2 
Arminia Bielefeld II - Roland Beckum0:121.05.2015
VfB Huls - Lippstadt1:421.05.2015
18. Round1X2 
Stadtlohn - Westfalia Rhynern0:321.05.2015
30. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Ahlen0:417.05.2015
Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine3:217.05.2015
Erndtebruck - Roland Beckum0:017.05.2015
FC Gutersloh - Westfalia Herne2:317.05.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Arminia Bielefeld II5:117.05.2015
Neuenkirchen - Lippstadt0:317.05.2015
Sprockhovel - Westfalia Rhynern1:517.05.2015
VfB Huls - Stadtlohn1:417.05.2015
Zweckel - Erkenschwick2:117.05.2015
17. Round1X2 
FC Gutersloh - Erndtebruck0:213.05.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Lippstadt1:113.05.2015
29. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Erndtebruck1:110.05.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - Ennepetal2:210.05.2015
Eintracht Rheine - FC Gutersloh3:010.05.2015
Erkenschwick - Sprockhovel2:210.05.2015
Neuenkirchen - Zweckel1:110.05.2015
Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg.5:110.05.2015
Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund3:110.05.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - VfB Huls2:110.05.2015
Lippstadt - Westfalia Herne2:108.05.2015
23. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Arminia Bielefeld II0:306.05.2015
28. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern3:003.05.2015
Ennepetal - Roland Beckum0:303.05.2015
Erndtebruck - Stadtlohn4:103.05.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Ahlen0:303.05.2015
Sprockhovel - Neuenkirchen1:303.05.2015
VfB Huls - Erkenschwick0:203.05.2015
Westfalia Herne - Eintracht Rheine0:203.05.2015
Zweckel - Lippstadt0:203.05.2015
FC Gutersloh - Arminia Bielefeld II0:301.05.2015
14. Round1X2 
VfB Huls - Ahlen1:529.04.2015
27. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Ennepetal1:226.04.2015
Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund5:126.04.2015
Neuenkirchen - VfB Huls3:526.04.2015
Roland Beckum - FC Gutersloh2:126.04.2015
Stadtlohn - Hammer SpVgg.3:426.04.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck0:126.04.2015
Zweckel - Sprockhovel1:126.04.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Herne3:125.04.2015
Lippstadt - Eintracht Rheine5:024.04.2015
23. Round1X2 
Zweckel - Hammer SpVgg.0:0   22.04.2015
17. Round1X2 
Westfalia Herne - ASC 09 Dortmund1:222.04.2015
26. Round1X2 
Eintracht Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II1:519.04.2015
Ennepetal - Stadtlohn1:319.04.2015
Erndtebruck - Erkenschwick2:019.04.2015
FC Gutersloh - Ahlen2:019.04.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Westfalia Rhynern1:019.04.2015
Sprockhovel - Lippstadt1:119.04.2015
VfB Huls - Zweckel1:319.04.2015
Westfalia Herne - Roland Beckum1:219.04.2015
ASC 09 Dortmund - Neuenkirchen4:018.04.2015
19. Round1X2 
Westfalia Rhynern - Ahlen2:115.04.2015
Zweckel - Eintracht Rheine1:3   15.04.2015
12. Round1X2 
Westfalia Herne - Lippstadt0:015.04.2015
25. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Westfalia Herne1:112.04.2015
Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVgg.1:012.04.2015
Neuenkirchen - Erndtebruck2:012.04.2015
Sprockhovel - VfB Huls2:112.04.2015
Stadtlohn - FC Gutersloh1:412.04.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Ennepetal1:012.04.2015
Zweckel - ASC 09 Dortmund0:212.04.2015
Roland Beckum - Eintracht Rheine4:111.04.2015
Lippstadt - Arminia Bielefeld II4:110.04.2015
24. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Sprockhovel0:106.04.2015
Eintracht Rheine - Ahlen1:206.04.2015
Ennepetal - Erkenschwick0:306.04.2015
Erndtebruck - Zweckel3:006.04.2015
FC Gutersloh - Westfalia Rhynern1:406.04.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Neuenkirchen3:206.04.2015
Westfalia Herne - Stadtlohn2:006.04.2015
17. Round1X2 
Stadtlohn - Erkenschwick0:202.04.2015
23. Round1X2 
Neuenkirchen - Ennepetal2:329.03.2015
Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck0:429.03.2015
Stadtlohn - Eintracht Rheine2:029.03.2015
VfB Huls - ASC 09 Dortmund4:329.03.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Westfalia Herne0:029.03.2015
Erkenschwick - FC Gutersloh0:028.03.2015
Lippstadt - Roland Beckum2:127.03.2015
17. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Neuenkirchen0:225.03.2015
22. Round1X2 
Arminia Bielefeld II - Stadtlohn0:122.03.2015
ASC 09 Dortmund - Lippstadt0:322.03.2015
Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern4:022.03.2015
Ennepetal - Zweckel6:222.03.2015
Erndtebruck - VfB Huls4:122.03.2015
FC Gutersloh - Neuenkirchen0:122.03.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Sprockhovel1:022.03.2015
Roland Beckum - Ahlen0:122.03.2015
Westfalia Herne - Erkenschwick4:322.03.2015
21. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Erndtebruck1:315.03.2015
Erkenschwick - Eintracht Rheine2:215.03.2015
Neuenkirchen - Westfalia Herne1:215.03.2015
Sprockhovel - Ennepetal2:215.03.2015
Stadtlohn - Roland Beckum1:215.03.2015
VfB Huls - Hammer SpVgg.0:015.03.2015
Westfalia Rhynern - Arminia Bielefeld II6:015.03.2015
Zweckel - FC Gutersloh0:215.03.2015
Lippstadt - Ahlen1:013.03.2015
20. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Stadtlohn3:208.03.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - Erkenschwick3:108.03.2015
Eintracht Rheine - Neuenkirchen0:208.03.2015
Ennepetal - VfB Huls1:108.03.2015
Erndtebruck - Lippstadt1:108.03.2015
FC Gutersloh - Sprockhovel0:008.03.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - ASC 09 Dortmund1:208.03.2015
Roland Beckum - Westfalia Rhynern0:408.03.2015
Westfalia Herne - Zweckel3:008.03.2015
19. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Ennepetal2:001.03.2015
Erkenschwick - Roland Beckum2:101.03.2015
Lippstadt - Stadtlohn1:101.03.2015
Neuenkirchen - Arminia Bielefeld II1:401.03.2015
Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne2:101.03.2015
VfB Huls - FC Gutersloh1:101.03.2015
Erndtebruck - Hammer SpVgg.0:128.02.2015
18. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Erkenschwick1:022.02.2015
Arminia Bielefeld II - Zweckel3:022.02.2015
Eintracht Rheine - Sprockhovel1:022.02.2015
Ennepetal - Erndtebruck1:122.02.2015
FC Gutersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund2:222.02.2015
Roland Beckum - Neuenkirchen1:022.02.2015
Westfalia Herne - VfB Huls1:222.02.2015
Hammer SpVgg. - Lippstadt0:321.02.2015
17. Round1X2 
Ennepetal - Hammer SpVgg.1:014.02.2015
14. Round1X2 
Zweckel - Westfalia Rhynern0:013.02.2015
17. Round1X2 
Roland Beckum - Zweckel1:114.12.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - Sprockhovel1:013.12.2014
Eintracht Rheine - VfB Huls2:113.12.2014
16. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine2:407.12.2014
Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern1:007.12.2014
Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne5:107.12.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - FC Gutersloh0:007.12.2014
Lippstadt - Ennepetal3:107.12.2014
Neuenkirchen - Stadtlohn2:107.12.2014
Sprockhovel - Roland Beckum2:007.12.2014
VfB Huls - Arminia Bielefeld II0:307.12.2014
Zweckel - Ahlen3:207.12.2014
15. Round1X2 
Arminia Bielefeld II - ASC 09 Dortmund3:230.11.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Erndtebruck1:230.11.2014
FC Gutersloh - Ennepetal1:030.11.2014
Lippstadt - Erkenschwick0:230.11.2014
Roland Beckum - VfB Huls3:230.11.2014
Stadtlohn - Zweckel2:030.11.2014
Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVgg.2:230.11.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - Neuenkirchen3:030.11.2014
Ahlen - Sprockhovel3:129.11.2014
14. Round1X2 
Hammer SpVgg. - Eintracht Rheine1:422.11.2014
Neuenkirchen - Erkenschwick1:122.11.2014
ASC 09 Dortmund - Roland Beckum1:416.11.2014
Erndtebruck - Arminia Bielefeld II2:016.11.2014
FC Gutersloh - Lippstadt1:016.11.2014
Sprockhovel - Stadtlohn0:216.11.2014
Ennepetal - Westfalia Herne2:114.11.2014
13. Round1X2 
Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund2:009.11.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVgg.0:309.11.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Ennepetal1:309.11.2014
Erkenschwick - Zweckel3:309.11.2014
Roland Beckum - Erndtebruck0:009.11.2014
Stadtlohn - VfB Huls3:109.11.2014
Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh0:309.11.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - Sprockhovel3:109.11.2014
Lippstadt - Neuenkirchen1:107.11.2014
12. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Stadtlohn3:102.11.2014
Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II2:202.11.2014
Erndtebruck - Ahlen7:102.11.2014
FC Gutersloh - Eintracht Rheine3:102.11.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - Roland Beckum0:302.11.2014
Sprockhovel - Erkenschwick0:202.11.2014
VfB Huls - Westfalia Rhynern2:402.11.2014
Zweckel - Neuenkirchen1:102.11.2014
11. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Hammer SpVgg.2:026.10.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gutersloh2:326.10.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Herne1:226.10.2014
Erkenschwick - VfB Huls0:026.10.2014
Neuenkirchen - Sprockhovel1:126.10.2014
Roland Beckum - Ennepetal2:026.10.2014
Stadtlohn - Erndtebruck1:026.10.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund3:026.10.2014
Lippstadt - Zweckel2:024.10.2014
10. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - Erkenschwick2:219.10.2014
Ennepetal - Ahlen0:219.10.2014
Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern5:019.10.2014
FC Gutersloh - Roland Beckum2:019.10.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - Stadtlohn0:219.10.2014
Sprockhovel - Zweckel1:019.10.2014
VfB Huls - Neuenkirchen2:219.10.2014
Westfalia Herne - Arminia Bielefeld II0:219.10.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Lippstadt3:318.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Ahlen - FC Gutersloh3:112.10.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - Eintracht Rheine1:012.10.2014
Lippstadt - Sprockhovel7:012.10.2014
Neuenkirchen - ASC 09 Dortmund3:312.10.2014
Roland Beckum - Westfalia Herne2:012.10.2014
Stadtlohn - Ennepetal1:312.10.2014
Zweckel - VfB Huls1:112.10.2014
Erkenschwick - Erndtebruck1:011.10.2014
8. Round1X2 
Arminia Bielefeld II - Lippstadt1:205.10.2014
ASC 09 Dortmund - Zweckel2:105.10.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Roland Beckum2:105.10.2014
Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern0:205.10.2014
Erndtebruck - Neuenkirchen4:005.10.2014
FC Gutersloh - Stadtlohn0:105.10.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - Erkenschwick0:405.10.2014
VfB Huls - Sprockhovel4:205.10.2014
Westfalia Herne - Ahlen1:605.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVgg.2:202.10.2014
7. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Eintracht Rheine3:128.09.2014
Erkenschwick - Ennepetal1:028.09.2014
Lippstadt - VfB Huls2:028.09.2014
Neuenkirchen - Hammer SpVgg.1:328.09.2014
Roland Beckum - Arminia Bielefeld II2:028.09.2014
Sprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund2:028.09.2014
Stadtlohn - Westfalia Herne4:028.09.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gutersloh6:028.09.2014
Zweckel - Erndtebruck0:328.09.2014
6. Round1X2 
ASC 09 Dortmund - VfB Huls3:121.09.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Stadtlohn3:021.09.2014
Ennepetal - Neuenkirchen2:121.09.2014
Erndtebruck - Sprockhovel2:121.09.2014
FC Gutersloh - Erkenschwick0:321.09.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - Zweckel1:021.09.2014
Roland Beckum - Lippstadt3:021.09.2014
Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern0:121.09.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - Ahlen2:320.09.2014
5. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Roland Beckum3:114.09.2014
Erkenschwick - Westfalia Herne0:014.09.2014
Lippstadt - ASC 09 Dortmund2:214.09.2014
Neuenkirchen - FC Gutersloh1:114.09.2014
Stadtlohn - Arminia Bielefeld II3:114.09.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine5:014.09.2014
Zweckel - Ennepetal2:214.09.2014
VfB Huls - Erndtebruck2:213.09.2014
Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVgg.3:212.09.2014
4. Round1X2 
Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern1:307.09.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Erkenschwick1:007.09.2014
Ennepetal - Sprockhovel3:207.09.2014
Erndtebruck - ASC 09 Dortmund1:207.09.2014
FC Gutersloh - Zweckel1:107.09.2014
Roland Beckum - Stadtlohn2:407.09.2014
Westfalia Herne - Neuenkirchen2:507.09.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - VfB Huls1:206.09.2014
Ahlen - Lippstadt4:105.09.2014
3. Round1X2 
Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld II3:231.08.2014
Lippstadt - Erndtebruck1:231.08.2014
Sprockhovel - FC Gutersloh1:131.08.2014
Stadtlohn - Ahlen0:431.08.2014
VfB Huls - Ennepetal1:131.08.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - Roland Beckum0:131.08.2014
Zweckel - Westfalia Herne1:031.08.2014
ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVgg.2:230.08.2014
Neuenkirchen - Eintracht Rheine1:030.08.2014
2. Round1X2 
Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern3:024.08.2014
Arminia Bielefeld II - Neuenkirchen7:124.08.2014
Eintracht Rheine - Zweckel2:124.08.2014
Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund4:224.08.2014
FC Gutersloh - VfB Huls1:324.08.2014
Hammer SpVgg. - Erndtebruck0:424.08.2014
Roland Beckum - Erkenschwick1:024.08.2014
Stadtlohn - Lippstadt1:124.08.2014
Westfalia Herne - Sprockhovel2:224.08.2014
1. Round1X2 
Erkenschwick - Ahlen0:017.08.2014
Erndtebruck - Ennepetal2:017.08.2014
Neuenkirchen - Roland Beckum0:317.08.2014
Sprockhovel - Eintracht Rheine1:117.08.2014
Westfalia Rhynern - Stadtlohn4:017.08.2014
Zweckel - Arminia Bielefeld II0:017.08.2014
ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gutersloh3:116.08.2014
VfB Huls - Westfalia Herne3:016.08.2014
Lippstadt - Hammer SpVgg.1:215.08.2014
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015.