# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Erkenschwick | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Hammer SpVgg. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Sprockhovel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Westfalia Herne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 8 | |
11. | Ahlen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Heven | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Schermbeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Dornberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Neuenkirchen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
17. | Roland Beckum | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 1 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 18 | |
5. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Hammer SpVgg. | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Erkenschwick | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 17 | |
9. | Sprockhovel | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Ahlen | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 | |
11. | Schermbeck | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 10 | |
12. | Westfalia Herne | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Dornberg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:24 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Heven | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
15. | Neuenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | |
17. | Roland Beckum | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 5 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 32 | |
2. | Lippstadt | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 30 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 26 | |
5. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 | |
6. | Erkenschwick | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 23 | |
7. | Hammer SpVgg. | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Schermbeck | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | 15 | |
10. | Ahlen | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 21:31 | -10 | 14 | |
11. | Sprockhovel | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 14 | |
12. | Heven | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | 14 | |
13. | Roland Beckum | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 11 | |
14. | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | 11 | |
15. | Dornberg | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 10 | |
17. | Neuenkirchen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:16 | 18 | 36 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 36 | |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 33 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 30 | |
5. | FC Gutersloh | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 30 | |
6. | Erkenschwick | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 29 | |
7. | Hammer SpVgg. | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 22 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Schermbeck | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:40 | -15 | 18 | |
10. | Heven | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 16 | |
11. | Ahlen | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 23:35 | -12 | 15 | |
12. | Sprockhovel | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 15 | |
13. | Ennepetal | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 14 | |
14. | Westfalia Herne | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | 14 | |
15. | Roland Beckum | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:44 | -21 | 14 | |
16. | Dornberg | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | 10 | |
17. | Neuenkirchen | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | 10 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:33 | -21 | 7 |