# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
2. | Bordesholm | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
4. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
6. | Kronshagen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Altenholz | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:16 | 3 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | Oldenburger | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Eichede | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Pansdorf | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
8. | Neumunster | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:16 | 3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
2. | Flensburg | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
3. | Bordesholm | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
4. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
5. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Kronshagen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Altenholz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:16 | 3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
2. | Eichede | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
3. | Pansdorf | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
4. | Oldenburger | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Neumunster | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Eutin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:16 | 3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
2. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
4. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
6. | Kronshagen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Altenholz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:16 | 3 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
2. | Oldenburger | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Eichede | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
4. | Eutin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Neumunster | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
7. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pansdorf | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:16 | 3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | Flensburg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
3. | Bordesholm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
5. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Altenholz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:16 | 3 | |
7. | Kronshagen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | Oldenburger | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Eichede | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
7. | Pansdorf | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
8. | Neumunster | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | 3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bordesholm | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Flensburg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
4. | Altenholz | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:16 | 3 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kronshagen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | Oldenburger | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
6. | Eichede | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
7. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Lubeck II | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | 3 | |
9. | Neumunster | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:12 | 3.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
2. | Bordesholm | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
5. | Kronshagen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | Altenholz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:16 | 3 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Oldenburger | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
5. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Pansdorf | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
7. | Neumunster | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | Lubeck II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | 3 | |
9. | Eichede | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25:4 | 3.6 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:12 | 5.1 | |
2. | Bordesholm | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:11 | 4.3 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 4.3 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 4.3 | |
5. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Kronshagen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Altenholz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:16 | 3 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:6 | 2.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:29 | 4.9 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:28 | 4.8 | |
3. | Oldenburger | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Preussen Reinfeld | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.6 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | 3 | |
6. | Eichede | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25:4 | 3.6 | |
7. | Todesfelde | 8 | 0 | 8 | 24:5 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pansdorf | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16:13 | 3.6 | |
9. | Neumunster | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:12 | 3.3 |