# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bordesholm | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
2. | Altenholz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kronshagen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:12 | 4 | |
5. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:11 | 3 | |
6. | Flensburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
7. | Husumer | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | |
9. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Todesfelde | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:5 | 3.1 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Eutin | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
4. | Lubeck II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:13 | 4 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
6. | Eichede | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
7. | Oldenburger | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
8. | Neumunster | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kronshagen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:12 | 4 | |
3. | Flensburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
4. | Husumer | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 3 | |
7. | Altenholz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
8. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 | |
9. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Lubeck II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:13 | 4 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:5 | 3.1 | |
4. | Pansdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
5. | Eichede | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
6. | Eutin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
7. | Oldenburger | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
8. | Neumunster | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
2. | Flensburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
3. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:12 | 4 | |
4. | Husumer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kronshagen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
7. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
8. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 | |
9. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Eichede | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
3. | Eutin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
4. | Lubeck II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11:13 | 4 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
6. | Oldenburger | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
7. | Neumunster | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
8. | Todesfelde | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:5 | 3.1 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
2. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:12 | 4 | |
3. | Husumer | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
4. | Bordesholm | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
5. | Altenholz | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
9. | Kronshagen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | Eutin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:13 | 4 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:5 | 3.1 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
6. | Eichede | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
7. | Oldenburger | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
8. | Neumunster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
2. | Bordesholm | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
3. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
4. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | 4 | |
5. | Husumer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
6. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
8. | Altenholz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kronshagen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Eutin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
2. | Pansdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
3. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Eichede | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
5. | Oldenburger | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 4 | |
7. | Neumunster | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
8. | Todesfelde | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:5 | 3.1 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
2. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
3. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | 4 | |
4. | Husumer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
6. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 3 | |
8. | Altenholz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kronshagen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pansdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Eichede | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
4. | Eutin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
5. | Oldenburger | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | 4 | |
7. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
8. | Neumunster | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:5 | 3.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 6.3 | |
2. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 5.5 | |
3. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | 4 | |
4. | Bordesholm | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:5 | 3.2 | |
5. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 | |
6. | Husumer | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 3.8 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:5 | 3 | |
8. | Altenholz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kronshagen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Pansdorf | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 4.6 | |
2. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Eichede | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19:3 | 4.4 | |
4. | Eutin | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:18 | 4.3 | |
5. | Oldenburger | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:7 | 4.2 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:13 | 4 | |
7. | Preussen Reinfeld | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
8. | Neumunster | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:5 | 3.1 |