# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
2. | Eichede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
5. | Oldenburger | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
6. | Flensburg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
7. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 10 | 0 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
8. | Bordesholm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
9. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
11. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
12. | Todesfelde | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
13. | Eutin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:13 | 2.9 | |
14. | Neumunster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
15. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:17 | 3 | |
16. | Husumer | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:24 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
2. | Eichede | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Oldenburger | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
5. | Flensburg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
7. | Bordesholm | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
9. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
10. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
11. | Todesfelde | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
12. | Eutin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:13 | 2.9 | |
13. | Neumunster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | Husumer | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
15. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 7 | 2 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
16. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
2. | Lubeck II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
3. | Oldenburger | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
4. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
6. | Eichede | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
8. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
9. | Bordesholm | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
10. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 8 | 2 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
11. | Neumunster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
12. | Todesfelde | 9 | 7 | 2 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
13. | Husumer | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
14. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
15. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:17 | 3 | |
16. | Eutin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oldenburger | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
3. | Flensburg | 10 | 9 | 1 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
4. | Neumunster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 11 | 7 | 4 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
7. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
8. | Husumer | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
9. | Eichede | 11 | 6 | 5 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
11. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
12. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
13. | Todesfelde | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
14. | Bordesholm | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
15. | Eutin | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:13 | 2.9 | |
16. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oldenburger | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Flensburg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
3. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
6. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
8. | Eichede | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
10. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
11. | Husumer | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
12. | Todesfelde | 9 | 2 | 7 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
13. | Neumunster | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | 3 | |
15. | Bordesholm | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
16. | Eutin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oldenburger | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Flensburg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
3. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
6. | Eichede | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
7. | Husumer | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
8. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
9. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
10. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
11. | Todesfelde | 9 | 2 | 7 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
12. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
13. | Neumunster | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
14. | Bordesholm | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
15. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | 3 | |
16. | Eutin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oldenburger | 10 | 5 | 5 | 34:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Husumer | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:24 | 5.1 | |
3. | Eichede | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36:7 | 4.3 | |
5. | Eckernforder SV | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:37 | 5.4 | |
6. | Flensburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:13 | 5.3 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 31:15 | 5.1 | |
8. | Lubeck II | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32:18 | 4.5 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
10. | Preussen Reinfeld | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:16 | 3.9 | |
11. | Bordesholm | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:15 | 3.3 | |
12. | TSV Kropp | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | 3 | |
13. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:21 | 3.8 | |
14. | Todesfelde | 9 | 0 | 9 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
15. | Neumunster | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
16. | Eutin | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:13 | 2.9 |