Germany

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

30. Round1X2 
Flensburg - SC Weiche-08 II3:019.05.2018
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Holstein Kiel II1:4   19.05.2018
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Schilksee4:1   19.05.2018
Heider SV - Eichede1:6   19.05.2018
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Lagerdorf4:519.05.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - Dornbreite Lubeck6:0   19.05.2018
VfR Neumunster - Neumunster0:0   19.05.2018
Wankendorf - Todesfelde0:3   19.05.2018
22. Round1X2 
Neumunster - Flensburg1:416.05.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - Wankendorf8:016.05.2018
Schilksee - Heider SV3:216.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Eichede - Todesfelde1:215.05.2018
29. Round1X2 
Eichede - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf2:1   13.05.2018
Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg1:313.05.2018
Neumunster - Heider SV1:2   13.05.2018
Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster3:1   13.05.2018
Dornbreite Lubeck - Frisia Risum-Lindholm0:212.05.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:1   12.05.2018
Schilksee - Wankendorf5:3   12.05.2018
SC Weiche-08 II - TSV Lagerdorf5:112.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Flensburg - Frisia Risum-Lindholm4:010.05.2018
17. Round1X2 
Neumunster - NTSV Strand 081:410.05.2018
16. Round1X2 
VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf3:510.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Heider SV2:208.05.2018
28. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - TSV Lagerdorf2:3   06.05.2018
VfR Neumunster - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf1:2   06.05.2018
Wankendorf - Flensburg0:2   06.05.2018
Dornbreite Lubeck - Holstein Kiel II2:4   05.05.2018
Heider SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel4:0   05.05.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche-08 II3:2   05.05.2018
Schilksee - Eichede0:2   05.05.2018
Todesfelde - Neumunster2:3   05.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
VfR Neumunster - Schilksee0:302.05.2018
17. Round1X2 
Eichede - Frisia Risum-Lindholm6:0   01.05.2018
16. Round1X2 
Heider SV - Flensburg1:2   01.05.2018
Wankendorf - SC Weiche-08 II1:401.05.2018
11. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Todesfelde4:4   01.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Schilksee6:229.04.2018
TSV Lagerdorf - NTSV Strand 081:1   29.04.2018
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Wankendorf4:1   28.04.2018
Heider SV - VfR Neumunster2:0   28.04.2018
SC Weiche-08 II - Dornbreite Lubeck2:1   28.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Flensburg - Eichede2:2   28.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Frisia Risum-Lindholm1:2   28.04.2018
27. Round1X2 
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Neumunster3:027.04.2018
20. Round1X2 
Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck3:1   25.04.2018
Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 080:025.04.2018
Neumunster - Schilksee2:3   25.04.2018
SC Weiche-08 II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm2:0   25.04.2018
Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel0:125.04.2018
TSV Lagerdorf - Wankendorf3:0   25.04.2018
Flensburg - VfR Neumunster2:124.04.2018
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Heider SV2:324.04.2018
26. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf6:2   22.04.2018
Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II2:2   22.04.2018
VfR Neumunster - Inter Turkspor Kiel1:1   22.04.2018
Dornbreite Lubeck - TSV Lagerdorf2:3   21.04.2018
Neumunster - Eichede1:4   21.04.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg2:1   21.04.2018
Schilksee - SC Weiche-08 II2:4   21.04.2018
Wankendorf - Heider SV0:0   21.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Neumunster0:218.04.2018
17. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Heider SV0:1   18.04.2018
12. Round1X2 
Wankendorf - VfR Neumunster0:1   18.04.2018
16. Round1X2 
Schilksee - Todesfelde0:5   17.04.2018
14. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Flensburg2:217.04.2018
25. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Neumunster3:0   15.04.2018
TSV Lagerdorf - Schilksee0:2   15.04.2018
VfR Neumunster - Wankendorf5:0   15.04.2018
Flensburg - Dornbreite Lubeck5:0   14.04.2018
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - NTSV Strand 081:2   14.04.2018
Heider SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm0:1   14.04.2018
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Eichede1:1   14.04.2018
SC Weiche-08 II - Todesfelde1:2   14.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Neumunster - Wankendorf5:111.04.2018
18. Round1X2 
VfR Neumunster - Holstein Kiel II3:211.04.2018
17. Round1X2 
Flensburg - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf3:2   11.04.2018
Todesfelde - Dornbreite Lubeck0:210.04.2018
24. Round1X2 
Eichede - Holstein Kiel II0:2   08.04.2018
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - VfR Neumunster0:0   08.04.2018
Todesfelde - TSV Lagerdorf0:3   08.04.2018
Wankendorf - Inter Turkspor Kiel0:5   08.04.2018
Dornbreite Lubeck - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:1   07.04.2018
Heider SV - NTSV Strand 080:2   07.04.2018
Neumunster - SC Weiche-08 II1:2   07.04.2018
Schilksee - Flensburg0:3   07.04.2018
18. Round1X2 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - TSV Lagerdorf1:1   02.04.2018
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Neumunster1:2   02.04.2018
Wankendorf - Eichede1:3   02.04.2018
17. Round1X2 
SC Weiche-08 II - VfR Neumunster1:0   02.04.2018
11. Round1X2 
Flensburg - Schilksee2:0   02.04.2018
8. Round1X2 
Heider SV - Todesfelde1:1   02.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Wankendorf - Dornbreite Lubeck0:231.03.2018
19. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Flensburg2:331.03.2018
18. Round1X2 
Heider SV - SC Weiche-08 II1:131.03.2018
15. Round1X2 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - VfR Neumunster4:1   31.03.2018
23. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Neumunster2:1   25.03.2018
VfR Neumunster - NTSV Strand 080:125.03.2018
Wankendorf - Frisia Risum-Lindholm0:325.03.2018
Flensburg - Todesfelde2:124.03.2018
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Schilksee1:124.03.2018
Heider SV - Dornbreite Lubeck6:224.03.2018
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Holstein Kiel II0:424.03.2018
SC Weiche-08 II - Eichede3:324.03.2018
22. Round1X2 
Eichede - TSV Lagerdorf3:018.03.2018
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel0:318.03.2018
Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche-08 II1:018.03.2018
Todesfelde - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf7:018.03.2018
Dornbreite Lubeck - VfR Neumunster1:317.03.2018
21. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - NTSV Strand 080:311.03.2018
TSV Lagerdorf - Holstein Kiel II1:311.03.2018
Inter Turkspor Kiel - SC Weiche-08 II3:610.03.2018
16. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Holstein Kiel II0:025.02.2018
NTSV Strand 08 - Eichede0:024.02.2018
11. Round1X2 
NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV2:0   09.12.2017
19. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV0:103.12.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Inter Turkspor Kiel3:402.12.2017
Eichede - VfR Neumunster4:102.12.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Schilksee2:002.12.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf3:002.12.2017
18. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - Schilksee2:125.11.2017
Flensburg - Inter Turkspor Kiel4:425.11.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde1:025.11.2017
17. Round1X2 
Schilksee - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:118.11.2017
Holstein Kiel II - Wankendorf2:015.11.2017
16. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster3:211.11.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf4:211.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Eichede - Schilksee1:105.11.2017
Holstein Kiel II - Dornbreite Lubeck2:005.11.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - Frisia Risum-Lindholm3:305.11.2017
Flensburg - Wankendorf5:004.11.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Heider SV2:104.11.2017
Neumunster - Todesfelde2:404.11.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - NTSV Strand 080:104.11.2017
11. Round1X2 
VfR Neumunster - Frisia Risum-Lindholm4:031.10.2017
7. Round1X2 
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Eichede0:4   31.10.2017
Heider SV - Neumunster1:2   31.10.2017
14. Round1X2 
Neumunster - Inter Turkspor Kiel1:329.10.2017
Wankendorf - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf4:229.10.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - SC Weiche-08 II1:328.10.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Lagerdorf2:128.10.2017
Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II0:328.10.2017
Todesfelde - Eichede1:128.10.2017
VfR Neumunster - Heider SV1:128.10.2017
13. Round1X2 
Eichede - Neumunster1:122.10.2017
Holstein Kiel II - Todesfelde1:122.10.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck3:122.10.2017
Flensburg - NTSV Strand 085:021.10.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Frisia Risum-Lindholm1:621.10.2017
Heider SV - Wankendorf7:021.10.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - VfR Neumunster3:321.10.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Schilksee5:021.10.2017
12. Round1X2 
Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:215.10.2017
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Heider SV2:215.10.2017
Todesfelde - SC Weiche-08 II1:115.10.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Flensburg2:714.10.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:114.10.2017
Schilksee - TSV Lagerdorf1:514.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Eichede1:108.10.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck5:207.10.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Wankendorf7:307.10.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Neumunster3:107.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Flensburg2:203.10.2017
6. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - NTSV Strand 080:2 AWA.03.10.2017
3. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Eichede1:403.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:101.10.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Heider SV0:030.09.2017
Eichede - SC Weiche-08 II3:2   30.09.2017
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Wankendorf5:1   30.09.2017
Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf3:1   30.09.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumunster4:1   30.09.2017
Schilksee - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf4:3   30.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Eichede3:324.09.2017
Wankendorf - NTSV Strand 080:324.09.2017
Flensburg - Neumunster3:223.09.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Todesfelde0:523.09.2017
Heider SV - Schilksee3:323.09.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm6:023.09.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Holstein Kiel II2:023.09.2017
VfR Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck3:223.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Eichede - Flensburg3:317.09.2017
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lagerdorf8:017.09.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel4:117.09.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Wankendorf4:116.09.2017
Neumunster - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:216.09.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Frisia Risum-Lindholm3:316.09.2017
Schilksee - VfR Neumunster1:116.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Dornbreite Lubeck3:210.09.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - SC Weiche-08 II1:410.09.2017
VfR Neumunster - Todesfelde0:010.09.2017
Wankendorf - Schilksee2:610.09.2017
Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II0:309.09.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - NTSV Strand 082:809.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg1:206.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Eichede - Heider SV2:003.09.2017
Holstein Kiel II - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf3:003.09.2017
Neumunster - VfR Neumunster2:303.09.2017
Todesfelde - Wankendorf6:003.09.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:203.09.2017
Schilksee - Frisia Risum-Lindholm2:002.09.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Flensburg2:201.09.2017
5. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Todesfelde0:027.08.2017
Wankendorf - Neumunster1:327.08.2017
Flensburg - TSV Lagerdorf1:026.08.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - SC Weiche-08 II3:626.08.2017
Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II1:126.08.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Dornbreite Lubeck2:0   26.08.2017
Schilksee - NTSV Strand 082:426.08.2017
VfR Neumunster - Eichede3:126.08.2017
12. Round1X2 
Neumunster - Holstein Kiel II0:0   23.08.2017
4. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumunster2:120.08.2017
Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 081:320.08.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:220.08.2017
Eichede - Wankendorf5:019.08.2017
Neumunster - Frisia Risum-Lindholm3:519.08.2017
Schilksee - Dornbreite Lubeck2:219.08.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Heider SV1:119.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - Eichede3:515.08.2017
3. Round1X2 
NTSV Strand 08 - Neumunster3:113.08.2017
Wankendorf - Holstein Kiel II1:2   13.08.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Todesfelde0:112.08.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Flensburg0:112.08.2017
Heider SV - TSV Lagerdorf2:112.08.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Schilksee2:212.08.2017
VfR Neumunster - SC Weiche-08 II2:112.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - SC Weiche-08 II1:5   09.08.2017
Heider SV - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf2:109.08.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Todesfelde1:509.08.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II1:209.08.2017
Schilksee - Neumunster4:109.08.2017
VfR Neumunster - Flensburg2:109.08.2017
Wankendorf - TSV Lagerdorf0:2   09.08.2017
1. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm1:206.08.2017
Eichede - NTSV Strand 081:205.08.2017
Flensburg - Heider SV1:2   05.08.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Inter Turkspor Kiel0:105.08.2017
Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck2:205.08.2017
SC Weiche-08 II - Wankendorf10:0   05.08.2017
Todesfelde - Schilksee2:205.08.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - VfR Neumunster1:104.08.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018.