# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichede | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 13 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 13 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Preetzer TSV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
5. | Altenholz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Eutin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | TSV Kropp | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
8. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Flensburg 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 8 | |
10. | Heider SV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Schilksee | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7 | |
12. | Meldorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Neumunster | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
14. | NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 | |
15. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Angeln | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 | |
17. | Hartenholm | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | 1 | |
18. | Bordesholm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Eichede | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:12 | 23 | 22 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 21 | |
5. | Schilksee | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 20 | |
6. | Todesfelde | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 20 | |
7. | Heider SV | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 16 | |
9. | Preetzer TSV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
10. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | Flensburg 08 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 14 | |
12. | Meldorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Eutin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 13 | |
14. | Neumunster | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 11 | |
15. | Bordesholm | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 9 | |
16. | Hartenholm | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:31 | -15 | 9 | |
17. | NTSV Strand 08 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | 9 | |
18. | Angeln | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47:14 | 33 | 37 | |
2. | Schilksee | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 50:14 | 36 | 35 | |
3. | Eichede | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 54:20 | 34 | 35 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:18 | 25 | 32 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:23 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | Altenholz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:24 | 12 | 27 | |
7. | Eutin | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 25 | |
9. | Meldorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 24 | |
10. | Flensburg 08 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 45:28 | 17 | 23 | |
11. | Heider SV | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 23 | |
12. | Preetzer TSV | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 23 | |
13. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 23 | |
14. | Hartenholm | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:40 | -10 | 20 | |
15. | Neumunster | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 19 | |
16. | NTSV Strand 08 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 19 | |
17. | Bordesholm | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:45 | -23 | 13 | |
18. | Angeln | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:42 | -29 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichede | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 59:23 | 36 | 39 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 51:18 | 33 | 39 | |
3. | Schilksee | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 52:16 | 36 | 37 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 49:20 | 29 | 36 | |
5. | Altenholz | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 31 | |
6. | Eutin | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 31 | |
7. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:27 | 11 | 31 | |
8. | Meldorf | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 28 | |
9. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 28 | |
10. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 52:34 | 18 | 26 | |
11. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 26 | |
12. | Heider SV | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 24 | |
13. | Neumunster | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 23 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | 23 | |
15. | Hartenholm | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 36:44 | -8 | 23 | |
16. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 29:43 | -14 | 22 | |
17. | Bordesholm | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25:51 | -26 | 14 | |
18. | Angeln | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:46 | -32 | 8 |