Germany

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2014/2015Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

34. Round1X2 
Eichede - NTSV Strand 086:023.05.2015
Eutin - Holstein Kiel II0:323.05.2015
Flensburg 08 - Bordesholm5:223.05.2015
Hartenholm - Altenholz1:223.05.2015
Heider SV - Dornbreite Lubeck4:223.05.2015
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Neumunster4:323.05.2015
Preetzer TSV - Meldorf2:023.05.2015
TSV Kropp - Angeln7:023.05.2015
Schilksee - Todesfelde0:122.05.2015
31. Round1X2 
Altenholz - Eutin1:120.05.2015
33. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Eichede3:117.05.2015
Meldorf - Schilksee1:117.05.2015
Todesfelde - Eutin2:217.05.2015
Altenholz - Heider SV2:016.05.2015
Angeln - Henstedt-Ulzburg1:316.05.2015
Bordesholm - TSV Kropp0:416.05.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Flensburg 081:416.05.2015
Neumunster - Preetzer TSV0:316.05.2015
NTSV Strand 08 - Hartenholm0:116.05.2015
32. Round1X2 
Hartenholm - Eichede0:710.05.2015
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Bordesholm3:010.05.2015
Holstein Kiel II - Todesfelde2:010.05.2015
Schilksee - Neumunster1:110.05.2015
Eutin - Meldorf8:109.05.2015
Flensburg 08 - Altenholz8:109.05.2015
Heider SV - NTSV Strand 084:009.05.2015
Preetzer TSV - Angeln2:009.05.2015
TSV Kropp - Dornbreite Lubeck1:109.05.2015
23. Round1X2 
Schilksee - Eutin2:306.05.2015
31. Round1X2 
Hartenholm - Preetzer TSV2:205.05.2015
27. Round1X2 
Angeln - Holstein Kiel II1:305.05.2015
31. Round1X2 
Eichede - Neumunster4:103.05.2015
Heider SV - Henstedt-Ulzburg0:003.05.2015
Angeln - Meldorf2:202.05.2015
Bordesholm - Todesfelde1:402.05.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Holstein Kiel II1:202.05.2015
Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp3:302.05.2015
NTSV Strand 08 - Schilksee0:402.05.2015
24. Round1X2 
Angeln - Bordesholm0:430.04.2015
23. Round1X2 
NTSV Strand 08 - Dornbreite Lubeck2:129.04.2015
30. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Hartenholm2:026.04.2015
Holstein Kiel II - Bordesholm2:126.04.2015
Meldorf - Neumunster2:126.04.2015
Schilksee - Altenholz5:126.04.2015
Todesfelde - Angeln6:126.04.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Eutin0:025.04.2015
Flensburg 08 - Eichede1:225.04.2015
Preetzer TSV - NTSV Strand 081:125.04.2015
TSV Kropp - Heider SV2:125.04.2015
26. Round1X2 
Preetzer TSV - Heider SV1:022.04.2015
22. Round1X2 
Angeln - Flensburg 080:422.04.2015
29. Round1X2 
Eichede - Todesfelde6:219.04.2015
Hartenholm - Heider SV0:419.04.2015
Meldorf - Holstein Kiel II0:219.04.2015
Altenholz - TSV Kropp1:118.04.2015
Angeln - Schilksee1:218.04.2015
Bordesholm - Preetzer TSV1:418.04.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Henstedt-Ulzburg0:318.04.2015
Neumunster - Eutin0:218.04.2015
NTSV Strand 08 - Flensburg 081:818.04.2015
28. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Altenholz0:112.04.2015
Holstein Kiel II - Neumunster2:212.04.2015
Schilksee - Bordesholm3:012.04.2015
Todesfelde - Meldorf4:112.04.2015
Eutin - Angeln2:011.04.2015
Flensburg 08 - Hartenholm1:111.04.2015
Heider SV - Eichede0:311.04.2015
Preetzer TSV - Dornbreite Lubeck3:011.04.2015
TSV Kropp - NTSV Strand 081:011.04.2015
23. Round1X2 
Flensburg 08 - Neumunster0:206.04.2015
Preetzer TSV - Holstein Kiel II2:106.04.2015
22. Round1X2 
Meldorf - Henstedt-Ulzburg1:206.04.2015
21. Round1X2 
Angeln - Altenholz1:206.04.2015
22. Round1X2 
Neumunster - TSV Kropp2:304.04.2015
13. Round1X2 
Altenholz - Henstedt-Ulzburg2:002.04.2015
27. Round1X2 
Eichede - Meldorf1:129.03.2015
Hartenholm - TSV Kropp0:429.03.2015
Altenholz - Preetzer TSV3:228.03.2015
Bordesholm - Eutin2:428.03.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Schilksee0:228.03.2015
Heider SV - Flensburg 080:028.03.2015
Neumunster - Todesfelde1:028.03.2015
NTSV Strand 08 - Henstedt-Ulzburg1:228.03.2015
26. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Flensburg 080:322.03.2015
Holstein Kiel II - Altenholz5:122.03.2015
Meldorf - Bordesholm4:322.03.2015
Schilksee - Hartenholm2:122.03.2015
Todesfelde - Dornbreite Lubeck3:022.03.2015
Angeln - Neumunster2:121.03.2015
Eutin - NTSV Strand 082:021.03.2015
TSV Kropp - Eichede2:521.03.2015
25. Round1X2 
Hartenholm - Eutin2:215.03.2015
Altenholz - Todesfelde4:214.03.2015
Bordesholm - Neumunster1:214.03.2015
Dornbreite Lubeck - Meldorf2:114.03.2015
Eichede - Angeln3:114.03.2015
Flensburg 08 - Preetzer TSV5:114.03.2015
Heider SV - Schilksee1:114.03.2015
NTSV Strand 08 - Holstein Kiel II2:114.03.2015
TSV Kropp - Henstedt-Ulzburg1:014.03.2015
24. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eichede2:008.03.2015
Holstein Kiel II - Hartenholm3:108.03.2015
Meldorf - Altenholz0:108.03.2015
Schilksee - Flensburg 088:108.03.2015
Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 083:008.03.2015
Eutin - Heider SV1:107.03.2015
Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck7:107.03.2015
Preetzer TSV - TSV Kropp0:707.03.2015
23. Round1X2 
Eichede - Altenholz4:101.03.2015
Hartenholm - Bordesholm3:101.03.2015
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Todesfelde1:301.03.2015
Heider SV - Angeln2:028.02.2015
TSV Kropp - Meldorf3:028.02.2015
21. Round1X2 
Bordesholm - Dornbreite Lubeck0:121.02.2015
22. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Schilksee2:314.12.2014
Todesfelde - Preetzer TSV3:214.12.2014
Altenholz - NTSV Strand 083:213.12.2014
Bordesholm - Heider SV2:413.12.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Hartenholm3:013.12.2014
Eutin - Eichede0:213.12.2014
21. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Flensburg 082:107.12.2014
Meldorf - Hartenholm2:207.12.2014
Todesfelde - Heider SV0:007.12.2014
Eutin - TSV Kropp1:406.12.2014
Neumunster - NTSV Strand 084:106.12.2014
Preetzer TSV - Eichede1:206.12.2014
Schilksee - Henstedt-Ulzburg4:006.12.2014
20. Round1X2 
Eichede - Bordesholm2:030.11.2014
Hartenholm - Todesfelde2:730.11.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Preetzer TSV1:230.11.2014
Altenholz - Neumunster5:029.11.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Angeln3:229.11.2014
Flensburg 08 - Eutin5:129.11.2014
Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II1:229.11.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Meldorf0:429.11.2014
TSV Kropp - Schilksee1:129.11.2014
19. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Henstedt-Ulzburg5:023.11.2014
Schilksee - Eichede2:123.11.2014
Todesfelde - TSV Kropp1:323.11.2014
Angeln - Hartenholm0:422.11.2014
Bordesholm - NTSV Strand 084:222.11.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Altenholz3:222.11.2014
Eutin - Preetzer TSV1:222.11.2014
Flensburg 08 - Meldorf1:222.11.2014
Neumunster - Heider SV0:022.11.2014
18. Round1X2 
Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck2:316.11.2014
Hartenholm - Neumunster2:216.11.2014
Heider SV - Meldorf3:216.11.2014
Altenholz - Bordesholm3:115.11.2014
Flensburg 08 - Todesfelde2:515.11.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Eutin0:215.11.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Angeln2:415.11.2014
Preetzer TSV - Schilksee0:215.11.2014
TSV Kropp - Holstein Kiel II2:215.11.2014
17. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Eutin1:309.11.2014
Meldorf - Preetzer TSV1:209.11.2014
Todesfelde - Schilksee0:309.11.2014
Altenholz - Hartenholm1:208.11.2014
Angeln - TSV Kropp2:208.11.2014
Bordesholm - Flensburg 082:108.11.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Heider SV2:108.11.2014
Neumunster - Henstedt-Ulzburg1:208.11.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Eichede3:208.11.2014
16. Round1X2 
Eichede - Holstein Kiel II2:302.11.2014
Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 084:002.11.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Angeln2:102.11.2014
Schilksee - Meldorf2:202.11.2014
Eutin - Todesfelde1:601.11.2014
Flensburg 08 - Dornbreite Lubeck5:201.11.2014
Heider SV - Altenholz1:101.11.2014
Preetzer TSV - Neumunster0:201.11.2014
TSV Kropp - Bordesholm3:101.11.2014
15. Round1X2 
Eichede - Hartenholm5:026.10.2014
Meldorf - Eutin3:226.10.2014
Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II3:126.10.2014
Altenholz - Flensburg 082:625.10.2014
Angeln - Preetzer TSV1:425.10.2014
Bordesholm - Henstedt-Ulzburg4:225.10.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - TSV Kropp1:425.10.2014
Neumunster - Schilksee1:825.10.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Heider SV1:325.10.2014
14. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Dornbreite Lubeck4:219.10.2014
Holstein Kiel II - Meldorf3:019.10.2014
Schilksee - Angeln6:119.10.2014
Todesfelde - Eichede2:319.10.2014
Eutin - Neumunster1:018.10.2014
Flensburg 08 - NTSV Strand 082:318.10.2014
Heider SV - Hartenholm2:118.10.2014
Preetzer TSV - Bordesholm0:018.10.2014
TSV Kropp - Altenholz2:118.10.2014
13. Round1X2 
Eichede - Heider SV4:212.10.2014
Hartenholm - Flensburg 086:312.10.2014
Meldorf - Todesfelde4:212.10.2014
Angeln - Eutin1:311.10.2014
Bordesholm - Schilksee0:411.10.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Preetzer TSV1:511.10.2014
Neumunster - Holstein Kiel II1:111.10.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp3:111.10.2014
12. Round1X2 
Flensburg 08 - Heider SV3:005.10.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - NTSV Strand 080:005.10.2014
Holstein Kiel II - Angeln4:105.10.2014
Meldorf - Eichede4:105.10.2014
Todesfelde - Neumunster5:005.10.2014
Eutin - Bordesholm3:004.10.2014
Preetzer TSV - Altenholz1:304.10.2014
Schilksee - Dornbreite Lubeck8:104.10.2014
TSV Kropp - Hartenholm1:104.10.2014
4. Round1X2 
Angeln - NTSV Strand 080:203.10.2014
Todesfelde - Flensburg 085:002.10.2014
11. Round1X2 
Eichede - Flensburg 085:128.09.2014
Hartenholm - Henstedt-Ulzburg3:328.09.2014
Altenholz - Schilksee0:227.09.2014
Angeln - Todesfelde1:427.09.2014
Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II1:427.09.2014
Heider SV - TSV Kropp1:227.09.2014
Neumunster - Meldorf2:227.09.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV2:327.09.2014
Eutin - Dornbreite Lubeck1:026.09.2014
10. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Heider SV2:121.09.2014
Meldorf - Angeln3:221.09.2014
Schilksee - NTSV Strand 083:121.09.2014
Todesfelde - Bordesholm4:221.09.2014
Eutin - Altenholz2:120.09.2014
Holstein Kiel II - Dornbreite Lubeck7:020.09.2014
Neumunster - Eichede1:120.09.2014
Preetzer TSV - Hartenholm0:320.09.2014
TSV Kropp - Flensburg 082:320.09.2014
9. Round1X2 
Eichede - TSV Kropp1:014.09.2014
Hartenholm - Schilksee2:214.09.2014
Altenholz - Holstein Kiel II1:413.09.2014
Bordesholm - Meldorf2:113.09.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Todesfelde1:113.09.2014
Flensburg 08 - Henstedt-Ulzburg3:113.09.2014
Heider SV - Preetzer TSV4:113.09.2014
Neumunster - Angeln3:013.09.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Eutin0:013.09.2014
8. Round1X2 
Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Kropp4:107.09.2014
Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 083:007.09.2014
Meldorf - Dornbreite Lubeck4:007.09.2014
Todesfelde - Altenholz2:007.09.2014
Angeln - Eichede0:206.09.2014
Eutin - Hartenholm1:206.09.2014
Neumunster - Bordesholm0:206.09.2014
Preetzer TSV - Flensburg 083:206.09.2014
Schilksee - Heider SV2:006.09.2014
7. Round1X2 
Eichede - Henstedt-Ulzburg5:531.08.2014
Flensburg 08 - Schilksee1:231.08.2014
Altenholz - Meldorf1:130.08.2014
Bordesholm - Angeln1:130.08.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Neumunster3:030.08.2014
Hartenholm - Holstein Kiel II1:030.08.2014
Heider SV - Eutin0:230.08.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Todesfelde3:230.08.2014
TSV Kropp - Preetzer TSV2:130.08.2014
6. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV3:024.08.2014
Meldorf - NTSV Strand 081:224.08.2014
Todesfelde - Hartenholm2:224.08.2014
Angeln - Dornbreite Lubeck0:423.08.2014
Bordesholm - Eichede1:723.08.2014
Eutin - Flensburg 084:023.08.2014
Neumunster - Altenholz6:223.08.2014
Preetzer TSV - Henstedt-Ulzburg8:123.08.2014
Schilksee - TSV Kropp2:023.08.2014
5. Round1X2 
Eichede - Preetzer TSV4:017.08.2014
Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II1:317.08.2014
Hartenholm - Meldorf2:117.08.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Schilksee0:317.08.2014
Altenholz - Angeln7:016.08.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Bordesholm6:116.08.2014
Heider SV - Todesfelde0:016.08.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Neumunster4:016.08.2014
TSV Kropp - Eutin2:616.08.2014
4. Round1X2 
Bordesholm - Altenholz1:113.08.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - Eichede1:213.08.2014
Eutin - Henstedt-Ulzburg3:013.08.2014
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Kropp2:213.08.2014
Meldorf - Heider SV0:013.08.2014
Neumunster - Hartenholm4:013.08.2014
Schilksee - Preetzer TSV1:113.08.2014
2. Round1X2 
Flensburg 08 - Angeln6:313.08.2014
3. Round1X2 
Eichede - Schilksee4:210.08.2014
Hartenholm - Angeln0:310.08.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel II0:610.08.2014
Meldorf - Flensburg 080:010.08.2014
Preetzer TSV - Eutin1:210.08.2014
Altenholz - Dornbreite Lubeck4:109.08.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Bordesholm3:209.08.2014
TSV Kropp - Todesfelde3:009.08.2014
Heider SV - Neumunster1:508.08.2014
2. Round1X2 
Eichede - Eutin1:106.08.2014
Hartenholm - Dornbreite Lubeck6:106.08.2014
Henstedt-Ulzburg - Meldorf3:106.08.2014
NTSV Strand 08 - Altenholz2:506.08.2014
Preetzer TSV - Todesfelde3:006.08.2014
Schilksee - Holstein Kiel II1:106.08.2014
TSV Kropp - Neumunster3:406.08.2014
Heider SV - Bordesholm1:105.08.2014
1. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Preetzer TSV2:203.08.2014
Meldorf - TSV Kropp3:203.08.2014
Altenholz - Eichede2:202.08.2014
Angeln - Heider SV1:002.08.2014
Bordesholm - Hartenholm2:502.08.2014
Dornbreite Lubeck - NTSV Strand 080:202.08.2014
Eutin - Schilksee3:002.08.2014
Neumunster - Flensburg 081:102.08.2014
Todesfelde - Henstedt-Ulzburg4:001.08.2014
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2014/2015 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2014/2015 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2014/2015.