# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Preetzer TSV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Heider SV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Hartenholm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Altenholz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Meldorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Schilksee | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | TSV Kropp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Neumunster | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Flensburg 08 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
13. | Todesfelde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
14. | Heikendorfer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 | |
15. | Husumer | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 2 | |
16. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 | |
17. | Ahrensburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:25 | -19 | 0 | |
18. | Eichede II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38:5 | 33 | 30 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 21 | |
3. | Neumunster | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 | |
4. | Altenholz | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | Heider SV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 15 | |
6. | TSV Kropp | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Meldorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Preetzer TSV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Schilksee | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 12 | |
10. | Flensburg 08 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Hartenholm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
13. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | Todesfelde | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 7 | |
15. | Ahrensburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 | |
16. | Eichede II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | 5 | |
17. | Heikendorfer | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | 4 | |
18. | Husumer | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 46:8 | 38 | 41 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:24 | 12 | 27 | |
3. | Preetzer TSV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 25 | |
4. | Altenholz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | Heider SV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
6. | Neumunster | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32:32 | 0 | 20 | |
7. | Meldorf | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | Schilksee | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 20 | |
9. | Hartenholm | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | 20 | |
10. | Todesfelde | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 19 | |
11. | TSV Kropp | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 18 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 15 | |
13. | Flensburg 08 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 15 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | 13 | |
15. | Eichede II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:40 | -29 | 9 | |
16. | Ahrensburg | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:52 | -36 | 7 | |
17. | Heikendorfer | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:45 | -31 | 6 | |
18. | Husumer | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17:47 | -30 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 52:9 | 43 | 47 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 28 | |
4. | Neumunster | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 40:32 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Altenholz | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 24 | |
6. | Heider SV | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | 22 | |
7. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 21 | |
8. | Schilksee | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 20 | |
10. | Meldorf | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 20 | |
11. | Hartenholm | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | 20 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 19 | |
13. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:40 | -17 | 18 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28:44 | -16 | 16 | |
15. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19:54 | -35 | 11 | |
16. | Husumer | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21:49 | -28 | 9 | |
17. | Eichede II | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12:43 | -31 | 9 | |
18. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15:56 | -41 | 6 |