#NorthMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Eintracht Trier20102042200046
2.Karbach2061042310336
3.Waldalgesheim2080132101436
4.Engers2061032411234
5.Gonsenheim1932053300329
6.TuS Koblenz2041023211626
7.SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich2051223101526
8.Kaiserslautern II2041034400426
9.Eisbachtal2011032215523
10.Salmrohr2020140301919
11.Hassia Bingen1922021701416
12.Emmelshausen2030012401915
#SouthMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Worms1891032120045
2.Arminia Ludwigshafen1961033013237
3.Hertha Wiesbach1880033101237
4.Diefflen2041232131334
5.Dudenhofen1771122000430
6.Mechtersheim2041143301329
7.Rochling2041232400424
8.Pfeddersheim1822022111720
9.Elversberg II1920112230820
10.Jagersburg1950103200818
11.Eppelborn1840202210717
12.Speyer201011080187