# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eisenach | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erfurt II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Plauen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
4. | Cottbus II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
5. | Markranstadt | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
6. | Barleben | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Halle | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
8. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
10. | Schott Jena | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:32 | 3 | |
11. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Jena II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
14. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
15. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halle | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
2. | Eisenach | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
3. | Cottbus II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
4. | Erfurt II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
5. | Plauen | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
6. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
8. | Schott Jena | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:32 | 3 | |
9. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | Jena II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
11. | Markranstadt | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
12. | Barleben | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
14. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
15. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halle | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
2. | Eisenach | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
3. | Cottbus II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
4. | Plauen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
5. | Jena II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
6. | Erfurt II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
7. | Markranstadt | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
8. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
10. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
11. | Barleben | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Schott Jena | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:32 | 3 | |
13. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
14. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halle | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erfurt II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cottbus II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
4. | Eisenach | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
5. | Plauen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
6. | Jena II | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
7. | Markranstadt | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
8. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
10. | Barleben | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
12. | Schott Jena | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:32 | 3 | |
13. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eisenach | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erfurt II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Jena II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
4. | Markranstadt | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
5. | Halle | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
6. | Plauen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
7. | Barleben | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
9. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
10. | Cottbus II | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
11. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
12. | Schott Jena | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:32 | 3 | |
13. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
14. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eisenach | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erfurt II | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Plauen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
4. | Jena II | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
5. | Markranstadt | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
6. | Halle | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
7. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
8. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
9. | Cottbus II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
10. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
11. | Barleben | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
12. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
14. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Schott Jena | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:32 | 3 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halle | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:31 | 4.3 | |
2. | Erfurt II | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | 4.1 | |
3. | Eisenach | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
4. | Jena II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:24 | 3.9 | |
5. | Plauen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:43 | 3.9 | |
6. | Markranstadt | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
7. | Wismut Gera | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:40 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sandersdorf | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
9. | Barleben | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Askania Bernburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:24 | 3.3 | |
11. | Cottbus II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
12. | Schott Jena | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:32 | 3 | |
13. | Inter Leipzig | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:16 | 2.8 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:6 | 2.7 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:11 | 2.3 |