# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Halle | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Chemnitzer FC II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Dresden II | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Hallescher II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Markranstadt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Jena II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Heidenauer | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Aue II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | Piesteritz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Fortuna Chemnitz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 | |
14. | Gotha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | 1 | |
15. | Laubsdorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Erfurt II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 23 | |
2. | Bautzen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Markranstadt | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Dresden II | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Halle | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Chemnitzer FC II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Hallescher II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 | |
8. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 14 | |
9. | Jena II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
10. | Piesteritz | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 9 | |
11. | Aue II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 7 | |
12. | Erfurt II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 | 6 | |
13. | Heidenauer | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
14. | Gotha | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | 5 | |
15. | Fortuna Chemnitz | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:29 | -22 | 5 | |
16. | Laubsdorf | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:23 | -21 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35:9 | 26 | 36 | |
2. | Bautzen | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 29 | |
3. | Hallescher II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 29 | |
4. | Markranstadt | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
5. | Halle | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Dresden II | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 23 | |
7. | Chemnitzer FC II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 18 | |
9. | Jena II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
10. | Erfurt II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | 13 | |
11. | Piesteritz | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 13 | |
12. | Heidenauer | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 11 | |
13. | Fortuna Chemnitz | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:40 | -29 | 10 | |
14. | Aue II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | Gotha | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | 5 | |
16. | Laubsdorf | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:35 | -32 | 2 |