# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neustrelitz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Rostocker FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
3. | RSV Eintracht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
4. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Makkabi Berlin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Blau Weiss Berlin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Mahlsdorf | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Staaken | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Dynamo Schwerin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | MSV Neuruppin | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Rathenow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Pampow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Tasmania Berlin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
16. | CFC Hertha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
17. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 | |
18. | Schwerin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rostocker FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 22 | |
2. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 21 | |
3. | RSV Eintracht | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
4. | Neustrelitz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
5. | Makkabi Berlin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 15 | |
6. | Mahlsdorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
7. | Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
8. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 13 | |
9. | Rathenow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 12 | |
10. | Dynamo Schwerin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | CFC Hertha | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
12. | MSV Neuruppin | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 | |
13. | Staaken | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Schwerin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | Blau Weiss Berlin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | |
16. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
17. | Pampow | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 5 | |
18. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rostocker FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 32 | |
2. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:14 | 19 | 31 | |
3. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 28 | |
4. | RSV Eintracht | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 | 26 | |
5. | Makkabi Berlin | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Mahlsdorf | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
7. | Neustrelitz | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 20 | |
8. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 19 | |
9. | Tasmania Berlin | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 18 | |
10. | CFC Hertha | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
11. | Dynamo Schwerin | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | 15 | |
12. | Staaken | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 14 | |
13. | Rathenow | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 13 | |
14. | MSV Neuruppin | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Blau Weiss Berlin | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 11 | |
16. | Schwerin | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23:45 | -22 | 10 | |
17. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | 6 | |
18. | Pampow | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:48 | -32 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hansa Rostock II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 37 | |
2. | Rostocker FC | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 33:21 | 12 | 35 | |
3. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 36:20 | 16 | 32 | |
4. | Makkabi Berlin | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | RSV Eintracht | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 26 | |
6. | Mahlsdorf | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 23 | |
7. | Neustrelitz | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | 22 | |
8. | Staaken | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 20 | |
9. | Furstenwalde | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | 20 | |
10. | CFC Hertha | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 19 | |
11. | Tasmania Berlin | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 18 | |
12. | MSV Neuruppin | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 16 | |
13. | Blau Weiss Berlin | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 15 | |
14. | Dynamo Schwerin | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | 15 | |
15. | Rathenow | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 13 | |
16. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | 12 | |
17. | Schwerin | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 23:48 | -25 | 10 | |
18. | Pampow | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:48 | -30 | 10 |