Germany

Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018Oberliga NOFV-Nord

34. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Strausberg1:503.06.2018
Altludersdorf - Hansa Rostock II8:2   03.06.2018
Brandenburger - Brieselang4:1   03.06.2018
CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf1:303.06.2018
Lichtenberg - Seelow4:103.06.2018
Rathenow - Malchower3:103.06.2018
Staaken - TB Berlin2:003.06.2018
Torgelower Greif - Schwerin2:1   03.06.2018
33. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Altludersdorf2:127.05.2018
Hansa Rostock II - Staaken0:327.05.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - Wismar4:2   27.05.2018
Malchower - Lichtenberg3:3   27.05.2018
Schwerin - Rathenow1:2   27.05.2018
Seelow - Brandenburger0:1   27.05.2018
Strausberg - Torgelower Greif3:227.05.2018
TB Berlin - CFC Hertha2:027.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
Wismar - Schwerin1:024.05.2018
32. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha1:120.05.2018
Staaken - Brieselang6:220.05.2018
Brandenburger - Malchower2:219.05.2018
Lichtenberg - Schwerin3:019.05.2018
Rathenow - Strausberg2:219.05.2018
1.FC Frankfurt - Wismar1:218.05.2018
Altludersdorf - Seelow4:018.05.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - TB Berlin2:018.05.2018
31. Round1X2 
Brieselang - CFC Hertha2:1   13.05.2018
Malchower - Altludersdorf2:3   13.05.2018
Seelow - Staaken1:2   13.05.2018
Strausberg - Lichtenberg2:313.05.2018
1.FC Frankfurt - Torgelower Greif1:3   12.05.2018
Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf1:212.05.2018
Schwerin - Brandenburger1:2   12.05.2018
Wismar - TB Berlin0:3   12.05.2018
25. Round1X2 
Strausberg - TB Berlin2:5   09.05.2018
24. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Lichtenberg2:109.05.2018
20. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock II - Rathenow1:509.05.2018
23. Round1X2 
Wismar - Malchower0:108.05.2018
30. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Schwerin4:0   06.05.2018
Brandenburger - Strausberg0:3   06.05.2018
CFC Hertha - Seelow3:206.05.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - Brieselang6:1   06.05.2018
Staaken - Malchower8:1   06.05.2018
Rathenow - 1.FC Frankfurt2:005.05.2018
TB Berlin - Hansa Rostock II4:005.05.2018
Torgelower Greif - Wismar0:0   05.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Staaken2:202.05.2018
19. Round1X2 
Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II2:202.05.2018
24. Round1X2 
Brandenburger - Wismar0:2   01.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
Malchower - Strausberg0:201.05.2018
18. Round1X2 
Schwerin - 1.FC Frankfurt0:0   01.05.2018
29. Round1X2 
Brieselang - TB Berlin0:2   29.04.2018
Seelow - Hertha Zehlendorf3:1   29.04.2018
1.FC Frankfurt - Lichtenberg2:428.04.2018
Altludersdorf - Strausberg0:5   28.04.2018
Malchower - CFC Hertha1:2   28.04.2018
Schwerin - Staaken0:1   28.04.2018
Torgelower Greif - Rathenow0:1   28.04.2018
Wismar - Hansa Rostock II1:2   28.04.2018
22. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Wismar1:0   25.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Torgelower Greif - Seelow3:3   25.04.2018
28. Round1X2 
CFC Hertha - Schwerin2:1   22.04.2018
Hansa Rostock II - Brieselang7:2   22.04.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - Malchower3:5   22.04.2018
Lichtenberg - Torgelower Greif3:0   22.04.2018
Staaken - Strausberg0:2   22.04.2018
Brandenburger - 1.FC Frankfurt2:0   21.04.2018
Rathenow - Wismar2:1   21.04.2018
TB Berlin - Seelow5:0   21.04.2018
23. Round1X2 
Strausberg - Brieselang7:018.04.2018
22. Round1X2 
Malchower - Schwerin2:2   18.04.2018
27. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Altludersdorf0:1   15.04.2018
Seelow - Hansa Rostock II3:4   15.04.2018
Strausberg - CFC Hertha2:3   15.04.2018
Rathenow - Lichtenberg0:014.04.2018
Schwerin - Hertha Zehlendorf3:0   14.04.2018
Torgelower Greif - Brandenburger1:0   14.04.2018
Wismar - Brieselang2:1   14.04.2018
Malchower - TB Berlin0:113.04.2018
26. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Torgelower Greif1:0   08.04.2018
Brieselang - Seelow2:1   08.04.2018
Hansa Rostock II - Malchower3:008.04.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - Strausberg1:1   08.04.2018
Brandenburger - Rathenow2:0   07.04.2018
Lichtenberg - Wismar3:1   07.04.2018
Staaken - 1.FC Frankfurt5:1   07.04.2018
TB Berlin - Schwerin1:0   07.04.2018
23. Round1X2 
Brandenburger - Altludersdorf1:102.04.2018
25. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - CFC Hertha2:101.04.2018
Malchower - Brieselang3:031.03.2018
Torgelower Greif - Staaken3:231.03.2018
Wismar - Seelow1:131.03.2018
Lichtenberg - Brandenburger3:030.03.2018
Rathenow - Altludersdorf3:129.03.2018
Schwerin - Hansa Rostock II0:329.03.2018
22. Round1X2 
TB Berlin - Torgelower Greif4:128.03.2018
Hansa Rostock II - 1.FC Frankfurt1:425.03.2018
21. Round1X2 
Brandenburger - CFC Hertha3:025.03.2018
19. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf0:225.03.2018
18. Round1X2 
Seelow - Rathenow0:325.03.2018
19. Round1X2 
Wismar - Strausberg3:124.03.2018
24. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Schwerin0:218.03.2018
CFC Hertha - Torgelower Greif4:118.03.2018
Staaken - Rathenow2:218.03.2018
Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg1:317.03.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - 1.FC Frankfurt2:017.03.2018
Seelow - Malchower0:216.03.2018
23. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - TB Berlin1:211.03.2018
Schwerin - Seelow4:111.03.2018
Lichtenberg - Staaken5:110.03.2018
Rathenow - CFC Hertha3:210.03.2018
Torgelower Greif - Hertha Zehlendorf0:210.03.2018
22. Round1X2 
Hertha Zehlendorf - Rathenow2:004.03.2018
Staaken - Brandenburger3:104.03.2018
CFC Hertha - Lichtenberg1:103.03.2018
Seelow - Strausberg0:002.03.2018
21. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Brieselang2:125.02.2018
Lichtenberg - Hertha Zehlendorf2:124.02.2018
TB Berlin - Rathenow0:124.02.2018
Torgelower Greif - Hansa Rostock II1:324.02.2018
20. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Torgelower Greif1:118.02.2018
CFC Hertha - Altludersdorf0:018.02.2018
Hertha Zehlendorf - Brandenburger2:018.02.2018
Seelow - 1.FC Frankfurt4:018.02.2018
Staaken - Wismar1:318.02.2018
Schwerin - Strausberg2:117.02.2018
TB Berlin - Lichtenberg2:017.02.2018
19. Round1X2 
Staaken - CFC Hertha2:011.02.2018
Rathenow - Brieselang6:0   10.02.2018
TB Berlin - Brandenburger2:010.02.2018
18. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Lichtenberg0:017.12.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger2:117.12.2017
CFC Hertha - Wismar1:216.12.2017
Malchower - Torgelower Greif2:415.12.2017
TB Berlin - Altludersdorf1:015.12.2017
17. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Brandenburger3:409.12.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Altludersdorf3:309.12.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha2:109.12.2017
Malchower - Rathenow0:409.12.2017
Schwerin - Torgelower Greif1:109.12.2017
Seelow - Lichtenberg3:209.12.2017
Strausberg - 1.FC Frankfurt4:008.12.2017
TB Berlin - Staaken0:008.12.2017
16. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Brieselang3:003.12.2017
Brandenburger - Seelow3:103.12.2017
CFC Hertha - TB Berlin0:103.12.2017
Staaken - Hansa Rostock II2:103.12.2017
Lichtenberg - Malchower2:002.12.2017
Rathenow - Schwerin3:102.12.2017
Torgelower Greif - Strausberg2:402.12.2017
Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf2:102.12.2017
15. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Staaken2:326.11.2017
Strausberg - Rathenow0:026.11.2017
CFC Hertha - Hansa Rostock II0:0   25.11.2017
Malchower - Brandenburger5:125.11.2017
Schwerin - Lichtenberg2:425.11.2017
Wismar - 1.FC Frankfurt1:225.11.2017
Seelow - Altludersdorf4:124.11.2017
TB Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf1:024.11.2017
14. Round1X2 
CFC Hertha - Brieselang5:219.11.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II1:319.11.2017
Staaken - Seelow1:119.11.2017
Brandenburger - Schwerin3:118.11.2017
Lichtenberg - Strausberg1:018.11.2017
Torgelower Greif - 1.FC Frankfurt4:218.11.2017
Altludersdorf - Malchower1:117.11.2017
TB Berlin - Wismar0:117.11.2017
18. Round1X2 
Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken2:112.11.2017
2. Round1X2 
Strausberg - Wismar1:112.11.2017
19. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Malchower4:211.11.2017
13. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Hertha Zehlendorf0:205.11.2017
Seelow - CFC Hertha1:305.11.2017
Strausberg - Brandenburger1:105.11.2017
1.FC Frankfurt - Rathenow1:304.11.2017
Hansa Rostock II - TB Berlin1:304.11.2017
Malchower - Staaken0:204.11.2017
Schwerin - Altludersdorf1:204.11.2017
Wismar - Torgelower Greif1:004.11.2017
12. Round1X2 
CFC Hertha - Malchower6:531.10.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Wismar1:431.10.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Seelow2:231.10.2017
Lichtenberg - 1.FC Frankfurt2:131.10.2017
Rathenow - Torgelower Greif3:231.10.2017
Staaken - Schwerin5:131.10.2017
Strausberg - Altludersdorf0:3   31.10.2017
TB Berlin - Brieselang5:031.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Brandenburger0:128.10.2017
Brieselang - Hansa Rostock II3:328.10.2017
Malchower - Hertha Zehlendorf1:228.10.2017
Schwerin - CFC Hertha2:028.10.2017
Torgelower Greif - Lichtenberg0:228.10.2017
Wismar - Rathenow0:028.10.2017
Seelow - TB Berlin2:327.10.2017
Strausberg - Staaken1:627.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - 1.FC Frankfurt4:322.10.2017
Brieselang - Wismar2:222.10.2017
CFC Hertha - Strausberg1:222.10.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Seelow1:122.10.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Schwerin3:022.10.2017
Brandenburger - Torgelower Greif2:021.10.2017
Lichtenberg - Rathenow0:221.10.2017
TB Berlin - Malchower4:120.10.2017
9. Round1X2 
Malchower - Hansa Rostock II0:615.10.2017
Seelow - Brieselang2:615.10.2017
Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf2:315.10.2017
1.FC Frankfurt - Staaken1:214.10.2017
Rathenow - Brandenburger3:114.10.2017
Torgelower Greif - Altludersdorf2:014.10.2017
Wismar - Lichtenberg3:114.10.2017
Schwerin - TB Berlin1:213.10.2017
8. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Rathenow0:103.10.2017
Brandenburger - Lichtenberg1:103.10.2017
Brieselang - Malchower1:303.10.2017
CFC Hertha - 1.FC Frankfurt1:203.10.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Schwerin1:303.10.2017
Seelow - Wismar0:603.10.2017
Staaken - Torgelower Greif2:103.10.2017
TB Berlin - Strausberg2:003.10.2017
7. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Hertha Zehlendorf0:2   30.09.2017
Lichtenberg - Altludersdorf3:030.09.2017
Rathenow - Staaken1:0   30.09.2017
Schwerin - Brieselang3:2   30.09.2017
Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II3:2   30.09.2017
Torgelower Greif - CFC Hertha2:0   30.09.2017
Wismar - Brandenburger2:3   30.09.2017
Malchower - Seelow3:3   29.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - Brandenburger2:524.09.2017
Brieselang - Strausberg2:024.09.2017
CFC Hertha - Rathenow0:424.09.2017
Seelow - Schwerin1:024.09.2017
Staaken - Lichtenberg1:124.09.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower Greif1:023.09.2017
Malchower - Wismar2:122.09.2017
TB Berlin - 1.FC Frankfurt4:322.09.2017
5. Round1X2 
1.FC Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock II1:317.09.2017
Brandenburger - Staaken2:016.09.2017
Lichtenberg - CFC Hertha2:116.09.2017
Rathenow - Hertha Zehlendorf4:116.09.2017
Torgelower Greif - TB Berlin1:116.09.2017
Wismar - Altludersdorf1:616.09.2017
Schwerin - Malchower1:115.09.2017
Strausberg - Seelow2:115.09.2017
4. Round1X2 
Brieselang - 1.FC Frankfurt0:110.09.2017
CFC Hertha - Brandenburger0:710.09.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower Greif3:010.09.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Lichtenberg1:210.09.2017
Staaken - Altludersdorf5:110.09.2017
Rathenow - TB Berlin0:008.09.2017
Schwerin - Wismar0:408.09.2017
Strausberg - Malchower3:208.09.2017
3. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - CFC Hertha2:027.08.2017
Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II4:027.08.2017
Strausberg - Schwerin2:127.08.2017
Torgelower Greif - Brieselang3:027.08.2017
Brandenburger - Hertha Zehlendorf1:126.08.2017
Lichtenberg - TB Berlin1:026.08.2017
Wismar - Staaken3:226.08.2017
1.FC Frankfurt - Seelow1:725.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Brieselang - Rathenow1:720.08.2017
CFC Hertha - Staaken3:120.08.2017
Hansa Rostock II - Lichtenberg1:320.08.2017
Hertha Zehlendorf - Altludersdorf3:220.08.2017
Brandenburger - TB Berlin3:119.08.2017
Malchower - 1.FC Frankfurt3:118.08.2017
Seelow - Torgelower Greif0:218.08.2017
1. Round1X2 
Altludersdorf - TB Berlin1:306.08.2017
Brandenburger - Hansa Rostock II1:106.08.2017
Lichtenberg - Brieselang5:006.08.2017
Rathenow - Seelow3:006.08.2017
Staaken - Hertha Zehlendorf1:206.08.2017
1.FC Frankfurt - Schwerin2:105.08.2017
Torgelower Greif - Malchower0:105.08.2017
Wismar - CFC Hertha1:105.08.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018.