# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rathenow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Lichtenberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 10 | |
4. | Wismar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Malchower | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 9 | |
6. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Altludersdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | Strausberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | TB Berlin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Schoneiche | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Schwerin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | Seelow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | CFC Hertha | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
16. | Brieselang | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rathenow | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29:12 | 17 | 22 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Lichtenberg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 | 25 | 19 | |
4. | Wismar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 15 | |
5. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
6. | Altludersdorf | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Schwerin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Malchower | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 12 | |
9. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 11 | |
10. | Schoneiche | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | TB Berlin | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Strausberg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 | |
13. | Seelow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | 7 | |
14. | CFC Hertha | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13:29 | -16 | 5 | |
15. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | 4 | |
16. | Brieselang | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altglienicke | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 33 | |
2. | Rathenow | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 37:18 | 19 | 30 | |
3. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 51:21 | 30 | 26 | |
4. | TB Berlin | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 | |
5. | Malchower | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 22 | |
6. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 21 | |
7. | Wismar | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 | |
8. | Schwerin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:41 | -11 | 19 | |
9. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:40 | -14 | 18 | |
10. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 | |
11. | Schoneiche | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Seelow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | Strausberg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 13 | |
14. | CFC Hertha | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21:48 | -27 | 11 | |
15. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 | 8 | |
16. | Brieselang | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:47 | -28 | 7 |