# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Malchower | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Luckenwalde | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Waltersdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Schonberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Strausberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Altludersdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Hurturkel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
11. | Lichtenberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Brandenburger | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
13. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Torgelower Greif | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Greifswald | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:4 | 23 | 28 | |
2. | Lichtenberg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 23 | |
3. | Altglienicke | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 | |
4. | Hurturkel | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
5. | Malchower | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Luckenwalde | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Altludersdorf | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Brandenburger | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
9. | Schonberg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 17 | |
10. | Greifswald | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
11. | Strausberg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 17 | |
12. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 16 | |
13. | Neubrandenburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | |
14. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 15 | |
15. | Waltersdorf | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 10 | |
16. | Torgelower Greif | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 38:5 | 33 | 43 | |
2. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | Altglienicke | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:25 | 5 | 29 | |
4. | Brandenburger | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 28 | |
5. | Strausberg | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Greifswald | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
7. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 25 | |
8. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | 9 | 24 | |
9. | Hurturkel | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 23 | |
10. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:20 | 15 | 22 | |
11. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | 22 | |
12. | Malchower | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 21 | |
13. | Schonberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 20 | |
14. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 | |
15. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | 15 | |
16. | Torgelower Greif | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 |