Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Egestorf-Langreder   9 FIN2:2
SVG Gottingen - Wolfenbuttel   9 FIN1:4
Bersenbruck - Lohne   9 FIN2:0
Wolfenbuttel - Arminia Hannover           22.10. 19:30
Heeslinger - Uphusen           22.10. 19:30
Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig           23.10. 16:00
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg           23.10. 16:00
Egestorf-Langreder - Tundern           24.10. 15:00
Gifhorn - SVG Gottingen           24.10. 15:00
Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck           24.10. 15:00
Hagen/Uthlede - Emden           24.10. 15:00
Lohne - VfL Oldenburg           24.10. 15:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger           24.10. 15:00
  • Results
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Emden - HeeslingerPOSTP.Yesterday
Rotenburger - Hagen/Uthlede4:1Yesterday
Uphusen - Eintracht Celle4:1Yesterday
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim3:0Yesterday
FT Braunschweig - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen1:1Yesterday
Tundern - Gifhorn2:2Yesterday
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
VfL Oldenburg - Spelle-Venhaus2:215.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger2:410.10.
Rotenburger - Emden1:210.10.
Bersenbruck - Spelle-Venhaus3:010.10.
VfL Oldenburg - Hagen/Uthlede3:210.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
FT Braunschweig - Egestorf-Langreder0:110.10.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Gifhorn3:010.10.
SVG Gottingen - Arminia Hannover1:110.10.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Uphusen - Lohne1:509.10.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Eintracht Northeim5:009.10.
Tundern - Wolfenbuttel2:209.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Hagen/Uthlede - Bersenbruck1:003.10.
Lohne - Eintracht Celle5:103.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - Tundern3:103.10.
Egestorf-Langreder - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen4:003.10.
Eintracht Northeim - SVG Gottingen0:003.10.
Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig0:103.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Emden - VfL Oldenburg5:202.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Wolfenbuttel - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0:402.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Heeslinger - Rotenburger2:001.10.
Spelle-Venhaus - Uphusen3:001.10.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Egestorf-Langreder - SVG Gottingen3:029.09.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Spelle-Venhaus1:4   26.09.
Heeslinger - Lohne0:0   26.09.
Bersenbruck - Emden2:1   26.09.
VfL Oldenburg - Rotenburger2:0   26.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Eintracht Northeim - Egestorf-Langreder0:426.09.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover4:026.09.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Uphusen - Hagen/Uthlede2:1   25.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
FT Braunschweig - Wolfenbuttel0:225.09.
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Gifhorn6:125.09.
Tundern - SVG Gottingen2:524.09.
Group B - 18. Round1X2 
Heeslinger - Eintracht Celle3:1   22.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Tundern3:021.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht Celle2:2   19.09.
Rotenburger - Bersenbruck1:1   19.09.
Spelle-Venhaus - Lohne0:2   19.09.
VfL Oldenburg - Heeslinger1:1   19.09.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Gifhorn - Egestorf-Langreder0:319.09.
SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0:019.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Emden - Uphusen5:1   18.09.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig4:218.09.
Wolfenbuttel - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen3:118.09.
Tundern - Eintracht Northeim2:318.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.