Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Arminia Hannover           30.09. 20:00
Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg           03.10. 13:30
Emden - Eintracht Celle           03.10. 14:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen           03.10. 15:00
FT Braunschweig - SVG Gottingen           03.10. 16:30
Eintracht Northeim - Gifhorn           04.10. 14:00
Arminia Hannover - Wolfenbuttel           04.10. 15:00
Egestorf-Langreder - Tundern           04.10. 15:00
Heeslinger - Spelle-Venhaus           04.10. 15:00
Lohne - Hagen/Uthlede           04.10. 15:00
Uphusen - Bersenbruck           04.10. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Bersenbruck - Emden3:4Yesterday
Eintracht Celle - Spelle-Venhaus1:2Yesterday
Heeslinger - LohnePOSTP.Yesterday
VfL Oldenburg - UphusenPOSTP.Yesterday
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Gifhorn - FT Braunschweig2:1Yesterday
SVG Gottingen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg5:0Yesterday
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Hagen/Uthlede - Rotenburger0:026.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Egestorf-Langreder1:226.09.
Tundern - Arminia Hannover3:326.09.
Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Northeim0:026.09.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Hagen/Uthlede1:323.09.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Egestorf-Langreder - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg2:023.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger0:420.09.
Lohne - Eintracht Celle6:320.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0:220.09.
Eintracht Northeim - Tundern1:120.09.
Gifhorn - Wolfenbuttel2:320.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Emden - VfL Oldenburg1:219.09.
Rotenburger - Uphusen2:319.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Egestorf-Langreder - SVG Gottingen0:2   19.09.
FT Braunschweig - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0:019.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Spelle-Venhaus - Bersenbruck2:018.09.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Bersenbruck - Lohne0:113.09.
VfL Oldenburg - Spelle-Venhaus0:513.09.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Eintracht Northeim4:013.09.
SVG Gottingen - Arminia Hannover0:013.09.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Rotenburger - Heeslinger1:112.09.
Uphusen - Emden0:012.09.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
FT Braunschweig - Wolfenbuttel1:112.09.
Tundern - Gifhorn2:212.09.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Heeslinger - Eintracht Celle2:206.09.
Spelle-Venhaus - Uphusen6:106.09.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Egestorf-Langreder - FT Braunschweig1:106.09.
Eintracht Northeim - SVG Gottingen1:306.09.
Gifhorn - Ramlingen-Ehlershausen0:306.09.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Emden - Rotenburger2:005.09.
Hagen/Uthlede - Bersenbruck0:305.09.
Lohne - VfL Oldenburg1:105.09.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Tundern - Wolfenbuttel1:005.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.