Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020Oberliga Niedersachsen

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Delmenhorst - BersenbruckCAN.   17.05.
Eintracht Northeim - Lupo-Martini WolfsburgCAN.   17.05.
Emden - WolfenbuttelCAN.   17.05.
FT Braunschweig - VfL OldenburgCAN.   17.05.
Gifhorn - Eintracht CelleCAN.   17.05.
Heeslinger - Arminia HannoverCAN.   17.05.
Hildesheim - Hagen/UthledeCAN.   17.05.
Spelle-Venhaus - UphusenCAN.   17.05.
Tundern - Egestorf-LangrederCAN.   17.05.
24. Round1X2 
Wolfenbuttel - DelmenhorstCAN.   13.05.
23. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Egestorf-LangrederCAN.   13.05.
Hildesheim - EmdenCAN.   13.05.
21. Round1X2 
Bersenbruck - Hagen/UthledeCAN.   13.05.
20. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - GifhornCAN.   13.05.
33. Round1X2 
Bersenbruck - GifhornCAN.   10.05.
Egestorf-Langreder - HeeslingerCAN.   10.05.
Eintracht Celle - HildesheimCAN.   10.05.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Spelle-VenhausCAN.   10.05.
Uphusen - EmdenCAN.   10.05.
VfL Oldenburg - DelmenhorstCAN.   10.05.
Wolfenbuttel - FT BraunschweigCAN.   10.05.
Arminia Hannover - Eintracht NortheimCAN.   09.05.
Hagen/Uthlede - TundernCAN.   09.05.
25. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Lupo-Martini WolfsburgCAN.   06.05.
23. Round1X2 
Gifhorn - WolfenbuttelCAN.   06.05.
22. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - VfL OldenburgCAN.   06.05.
32. Round1X2 
Delmenhorst - FT BraunschweigCAN.   03.05.
Eintracht Northeim - Egestorf-LangrederCAN.   03.05.
Emden - Lupo-Martini WolfsburgCAN.   03.05.
Gifhorn - VfL OldenburgCAN.   03.05.
Heeslinger - Hagen/UthledeCAN.   03.05.
Hildesheim - BersenbruckCAN.   03.05.
Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia HannoverCAN.   03.05.
Wolfenbuttel - UphusenCAN.   03.05.
Tundern - Eintracht CelleCAN.   02.05.
25. Round1X2 
Gifhorn - Spelle-VenhausCAN.   30.04.
20. Round1X2 
Wolfenbuttel - HeeslingerCAN.   30.04.
9. Round1X2 
Uphusen - BersenbruckCAN.   30.04.
2. Round1X2 
Delmenhorst - Eintracht CelleCAN.   30.04.
31. Round1X2 
Arminia Hannover - EmdenCAN.   26.04.
Bersenbruck - TundernCAN.   26.04.
Egestorf-Langreder - Spelle-VenhausCAN.   26.04.
FT Braunschweig - UphusenCAN.   26.04.
Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht NortheimCAN.   26.04.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - WolfenbuttelCAN.   26.04.
VfL Oldenburg - HildesheimCAN.   26.04.
Delmenhorst - GifhornCAN.   25.04.
Eintracht Celle - HeeslingerCAN.   25.04.
24. Round1X2 
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - BersenbruckCAN.   22.04.
22. Round1X2 
Emden - TundernCAN.   22.04.
Hagen/Uthlede - Eintracht CelleCAN.   22.04.
Uphusen - GifhornCAN.   22.04.
21. Round1X2 
VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-LangrederCAN.   22.04.
30. Round1X2 
Eintracht Celle - Eintracht NortheimCAN.   19.04.
Emden - Egestorf-LangrederCAN.   19.04.
Hagen/Uthlede - Spelle-VenhausCAN.   19.04.
Heeslinger - BersenbruckCAN.   19.04.
Hildesheim - DelmenhorstCAN.   19.04.
Uphusen - Lupo-Martini WolfsburgCAN.   19.04.
Wolfenbuttel - Arminia HannoverCAN.   19.04.
Gifhorn - FT BraunschweigCAN.   18.04.
Tundern - VfL OldenburgCAN.   18.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.