# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Jeddeloh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Uphusen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Hildesheim | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Arminia Hannover | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | VfL Osnabruck II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Teutonia U. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Eintracht Northeim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Gottingen 05 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
13. | Wunstorf | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | Rotenburger | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 1 | |
15. | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Ottersberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hildesheim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 | |
3. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 22 | |
4. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Eintracht Northeim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Arminia Hannover | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Jeddeloh | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 | |
8. | Uphusen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:27 | -9 | 14 | |
9. | Wunstorf | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Teutonia U. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
12. | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
13. | VfL Osnabruck II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 7 | |
14. | Gottingen 05 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 | |
15. | Rotenburger | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 5 | |
16. | Ottersberg | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hildesheim | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31:9 | 22 | 37 | |
2. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 35 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:29 | 3 | 27 | |
4. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:24 | 11 | 26 | |
5. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 25 | |
6. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 23 | |
7. | Uphusen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:34 | -9 | 22 | |
8. | Wunstorf | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | 21 | |
9. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 | |
10. | VfL Osnabruck II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
12. | Teutonia U. | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 12 | |
13. | Ottersberg | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 12 | |
14. | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | 11 | |
15. | Rotenburger | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | 8 | |
16. | Gottingen 05 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | 8 |