# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Gottingen 05 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
3. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Uphusen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Rotenburger | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Ottersberg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | FT Braunschweig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | VfL Osnabruck II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Wunstorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Hildesheim | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Buckeburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | 0 | |
16. | Celle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:8 | 21 | 26 | |
2. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Uphusen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Rotenburger | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | VfL Osnabruck II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Jeddeloh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:10 | 9 | 16 | |
8. | Wunstorf | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | FT Braunschweig | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Gottingen 05 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 | |
12. | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
13. | Hildesheim | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
14. | Ottersberg | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
15. | Buckeburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 7 | |
16. | Celle | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 34 | |
2. | Rotenburger | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
3. | VfL Osnabruck II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:18 | 13 | 25 | |
5. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 25 | |
6. | Uphusen | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37:26 | 11 | 23 | |
8. | FT Braunschweig | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 23 | |
9. | Wunstorf | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 22 | |
10. | Hildesheim | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 21 | |
11. | Gottingen 05 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | 21 | |
12. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 | |
14. | Buckeburg | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 13 | |
15. | Ottersberg | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | |
16. | Celle | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:40 | -32 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 53:21 | 32 | 46 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 43:25 | 18 | 37 | |
3. | FT Braunschweig | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 35 | |
4. | Rotenburger | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 35 | |
5. | Drochtersen/Assel | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 34 | |
6. | Uphusen | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 40:34 | 6 | 34 | |
7. | VfL Osnabruck II | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 32 | |
8. | Wunstorf | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | 31 | |
9. | Egestorf-Langreder | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 43:38 | 5 | 27 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 38:37 | 1 | 27 | |
11. | Hildesheim | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 25 | |
12. | Gottingen 05 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:46 | -21 | 24 | |
13. | VfL Oldenburg | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | 20 | |
14. | Ottersberg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 19 | |
15. | Buckeburg | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26:48 | -22 | 16 | |
16. | Celle | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12:56 | -44 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 68:26 | 42 | 59 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 52:32 | 20 | 47 | |
3. | FT Braunschweig | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 44:29 | 15 | 47 | |
4. | Drochtersen/Assel | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 43 | |
5. | VfL Osnabruck II | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 52:31 | 21 | 42 | |
6. | Uphusen | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 48:43 | 5 | 40 | |
7. | Hildesheim | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 38 | |
8. | Wunstorf | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 37 | |
9. | Rotenburger | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | 35 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 49:47 | 2 | 34 | |
11. | Egestorf-Langreder | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 33 | |
12. | Ottersberg | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | 31 | |
13. | Gottingen 05 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:60 | -27 | 27 | |
14. | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:45 | -13 | 24 | |
15. | Buckeburg | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:62 | -29 | 22 | |
16. | Celle | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19:71 | -52 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luneburger Hansa | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 77:35 | 42 | 66 | |
2. | FT Braunschweig | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56:31 | 25 | 60 | |
3. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 56:42 | 14 | 51 | |
4. | VfL Osnabruck II | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 63:41 | 22 | 46 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 62:53 | 9 | 46 | |
6. | Drochtersen/Assel | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:37 | 9 | 46 | |
7. | Wunstorf | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56:55 | 1 | 46 | |
8. | Hildesheim | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 48:33 | 15 | 45 | |
9. | Uphusen | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 54:52 | 2 | 43 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:55 | -1 | 41 | |
11. | Ottersberg | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | 37 | |
12. | VfL Oldenburg | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | Rotenburger | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | 37 | |
14. | Gottingen 05 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38:66 | -28 | 34 | |
15. | Buckeburg | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 38:72 | -34 | 28 | |
16. | Celle | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23:77 | -54 | 10 |