Germany

Oberliga Hessen 2021/2022Oberliga Hessen

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Alzenau - Fulda-Lehnerz   5 Today 18:00
Baunatal - Stadtallendorf   5 Today 19:00
RW Walldorf - TUS Dietkirchen   5 Today 19:30
Flieden - SV Steinbach           Tomorrow 19:00
Hanau - Erlensee           Tomorrow 19:00
Hunfelder - Neuhof           Tomorrow 19:00
Hadamar - Waldgirmes           Tomorrow 19:00
Bad Vilbel - Hessen Dreieich           Tomorrow 19:30
Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim           Tomorrow 19:30
Zeilsheim - Ginsheim           Tomorrow 20:00
Fulda-Lehnerz - Stadtallendorf           02.10. 14:00
Alzenau - Fernwald           02.10. 15:00
Flieden - Hunfelder           02.10. 15:00
Hanau - Baunatal           02.10. 15:00
Viktoria Griesheim - Waldgirmes           02.10. 15:00
Erlensee - Neuhof           03.10. 15:00
Eddersheim - Bad Vilbel           03.10. 15:00
Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich           03.10. 15:00
RW Walldorf - Hadamar           03.10. 15:00
Zeilsheim - Friedberg           03.10. 15:00
  • Results
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Friedberg - Eddersheim1:126.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
SV Steinbach - Erlensee0:1   26.09.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
TUS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim1:325.09.
Waldgirmes - Ginsheim0:325.09.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Baunatal - Flieden1:3   25.09.
Fernwald - Hanau2:2   25.09.
Neuhof - Fulda-Lehnerz1:2   25.09.
Stadtallendorf - Alzenau1:1   25.09.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Bad Vilbel - RW Walldorf0:324.09.
Hessen Dreieich - Zeilsheim1:324.09.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Waldgirmes - Friedberg2:222.09.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich2:119.09.
Ginsheim - TUS Dietkirchen1:119.09.
RW Walldorf - Friedberg3:419.09.
Zeilsheim - Waldgirmes1:519.09.
Hadamar - Bad Vilbel5:218.09.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Alzenau - Neuhof0:0   18.09.
Flieden - Fernwald2:2   18.09.
Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach4:118.09.
Hanau - Stadtallendorf0:018.09.
Hunfelder - Baunatal1:2   18.09.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Ginsheim - Eddersheim1:315.09.
Hessen Dreieich - Friedberg3:015.09.
TUS Dietkirchen - Hadamar4:115.09.
Viktoria Griesheim - RW Walldorf3:215.09.
Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel3:115.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Erlensee - Flieden7:0   15.09.
Neuhof - Baunatal1:015.09.
Stadtallendorf - Fernwald2:115.09.
SV Steinbach - Hunfelder1:1   15.09.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Neuhof - Hanau2:312.09.
SV Steinbach - Alzenau1:212.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Friedberg - Hadamar0:111.09.
TUS Dietkirchen - Zeilsheim0:111.09.
Viktoria Griesheim - Ginsheim3:011.09.
Waldgirmes - Eddersheim1:011.09.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Erlensee - Fulda-Lehnerz0:111.09.
Fernwald - Hunfelder2:211.09.
Stadtallendorf - Flieden3:011.09.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Hessen Dreieich - RW Walldorf1:010.09.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Fulda-Lehnerz - Hanau2:107.09.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
RW Walldorf - Waldgirmes2:006.09.
Bad Vilbel - Friedberg0:105.09.
Eddersheim - TUS Dietkirchen2:205.09.
Zeilsheim - Viktoria Griesheim4:005.09.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Hunfelder - Stadtallendorf0:005.09.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich3:104.09.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Alzenau - Erlensee2:404.09.
Baunatal - Fernwald1:104.09.
Flieden - Neuhof2:104.09.
Hanau - SV Steinbach1:204.09.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Bad Vilbel - TUS Dietkirchen3:101.09.
Eddersheim - Zeilsheim2:101.09.
Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim1:1   01.09.
RW Walldorf - Ginsheim1:101.09.
Friedberg - Waldgirmes1:301.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Baunatal - SV Steinbach3:101.09.
Fernwald - Neuhof4:1   01.09.
Flieden - Fulda-Lehnerz0:3   01.09.
Hanau - Alzenau1:101.09.
Hunfelder - Erlensee1:101.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Ginsheim - Zeilsheim1:529.08.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
SV Steinbach - Flieden2:2   29.08.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
TUS Dietkirchen - RW Walldorf5:228.08.
Viktoria Griesheim - Eddersheim3:228.08.
Waldgirmes - Hadamar2:228.08.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Erlensee - Hanau4:0   28.08.
Fulda-Lehnerz - Alzenau7:1   28.08.
Neuhof - Hunfelder0:2   28.08.
Stadtallendorf - Baunatal2:1   28.08.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Hessen Dreieich - Bad Vilbel4:127.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Hessen 2021/2022 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Hessen 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Hessen 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.