# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alzenau | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:3 | 16 | 12 | |
2. | Ginsheim | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Baunatal | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Kassel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 11 | |
5. | Giessen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 10 | |
6. | Lohfelden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Hadamar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Eddersheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Viktoria Griesheim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Bad Vilbel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Friedberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Waldgirmes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Flieden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Hunfelder | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 2 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 | |
17. | Neu-Isenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giessen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:7 | 42 | 25 | |
2. | Alzenau | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:10 | 28 | 24 | |
3. | Kassel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26:6 | 20 | 24 | |
4. | Hadamar | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | Ginsheim | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 22 | |
6. | Baunatal | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | 9 | 16 | |
8. | Flieden | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 16 | |
9. | Lohfelden | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 | |
10. | Bad Vilbel | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 14 | |
11. | Waldgirmes | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | Eddersheim | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Friedberg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 12 | |
14. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Ederbergland | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Hunfelder | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | 6 | |
17. | Neu-Isenburg | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:27 | -23 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giessen | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 68:10 | 58 | 40 | |
2. | Alzenau | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 53:15 | 38 | 37 | |
3. | Kassel | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40:11 | 29 | 37 | |
4. | Hadamar | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:18 | 22 | 34 | |
5. | Baunatal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 28 | |
6. | Lohfelden | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 26 | |
7. | Ginsheim | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 25 | |
8. | Waldgirmes | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 23 | |
10. | Flieden | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 | |
11. | Friedberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 20 | |
12. | Eddersheim | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:24 | 2 | 19 | |
13. | Bad Vilbel | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | 17 | |
14. | Viktoria Griesheim | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Hunfelder | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | 12 | |
17. | Neu-Isenburg | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Giessen | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 69:10 | 59 | 43 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 58:17 | 41 | 40 | |
3. | Kassel | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 41:11 | 30 | 40 | |
4. | Hadamar | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 41:21 | 20 | 34 | |
5. | Ginsheim | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 28 | |
6. | Baunatal | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 28 | |
7. | Waldgirmes | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 27 | |
8. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 44:30 | 14 | 26 | |
9. | Lohfelden | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 26 | |
10. | Eddersheim | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Flieden | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:28 | 5 | 20 | |
12. | Friedberg | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Bad Vilbel | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24:22 | 2 | 17 | |
14. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 17 | |
15. | Hunfelder | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 14 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | 12 | |
17. | Neu-Isenburg | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | 8 |