# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 16 | 0 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 16 | 0 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 16 | 0 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
4. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 16 | 0 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
5. | Ederbergland | 16 | 16 | 0 | 31:33 | 4 | |
6. | Fulda | 16 | 16 | 0 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
7. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 16 | 0 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
8. | Vellmar | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
9. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
10. | Hadamar | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Baunatal | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:28 | 4 | |
13. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
14. | Urberach | 16 | 15 | 1 | 14:39 | 3.3 | |
15. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 15 | 1 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
16. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
17. | Lohfelden | 16 | 14 | 2 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 16 | 0 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Fulda | 16 | 16 | 0 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
3. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 16 | 0 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
4. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
5. | Alzenau | 16 | 15 | 1 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
6. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 15 | 1 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
7. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 15 | 1 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
8. | Baunatal | 16 | 15 | 1 | 36:28 | 4 | |
9. | Vellmar | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Hadamar | 16 | 15 | 1 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Ederbergland | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:33 | 4 | |
12. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
13. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 13 | 3 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
14. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 13 | 3 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
15. | Lohfelden | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 12 | 4 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
17. | Urberach | 16 | 11 | 5 | 14:39 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 15 | 1 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 14 | 2 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
3. | Alzenau | 16 | 13 | 3 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 13 | 3 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
5. | Baunatal | 16 | 13 | 3 | 36:28 | 4 | |
6. | Ederbergland | 16 | 13 | 3 | 31:33 | 4 | |
7. | Fulda | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
8. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 13 | 3 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
9. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Hadamar | 16 | 11 | 5 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 11 | 5 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
12. | Vellmar | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
13. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 10 | 6 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
14. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 10 | 6 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
15. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 10 | 6 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
16. | Lohfelden | 16 | 10 | 6 | 27:20 | 2.9 | |
17. | Urberach | 16 | 9 | 7 | 14:39 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 14 | 2 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 10 | 6 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 10 | 6 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
4. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 9 | 7 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
5. | Baunatal | 16 | 9 | 7 | 36:28 | 4 | |
6. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 9 | 7 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
7. | Ederbergland | 16 | 8 | 8 | 31:33 | 4 | |
8. | Fulda | 16 | 8 | 8 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
9. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 8 | 8 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
10. | Hadamar | 16 | 8 | 8 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
12. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 7 | 9 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
13. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 7 | 9 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
14. | Vellmar | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
15. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 6 | 10 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
16. | Urberach | 16 | 6 | 10 | 14:39 | 3.3 | |
17. | Lohfelden | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 9 | 7 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 9 | 7 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
4. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 6 | 10 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
5. | Baunatal | 16 | 6 | 10 | 36:28 | 4 | |
6. | Ederbergland | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:33 | 4 | |
7. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 4 | 12 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
9. | Vellmar | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
10. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 4 | 12 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
11. | Hadamar | 16 | 4 | 12 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
12. | Urberach | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:39 | 3.3 | |
13. | Fulda | 16 | 3 | 13 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
14. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
15. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
16. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
17. | Lohfelden | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 5 | 11 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 5 | 11 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Baunatal | 16 | 5 | 11 | 36:28 | 4 | |
4. | Ederbergland | 16 | 4 | 12 | 31:33 | 4 | |
5. | Urberach | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:39 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vellmar | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
7. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 3 | 13 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
8. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 2 | 14 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
9. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 2 | 14 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
10. | Fulda | 16 | 2 | 14 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
11. | Hadamar | 16 | 2 | 14 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
13. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 2 | 14 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
14. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
15. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
16. | Lohfelden | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:20 | 2.9 | |
17. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 1 | 15 | 47:12 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 3 | 13 | 41:40 | 5.1 | |
2. | Alzenau | 16 | 3 | 13 | 52:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Ederbergland | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:33 | 4 | |
4. | Stadtallendorf | 16 | 2 | 14 | 48:17 | 4.1 | |
5. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 2 | 14 | 51:15 | 4.1 | |
6. | Vellmar | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:34 | 3.6 | |
7. | Urberach | 16 | 2 | 14 | 14:39 | 3.3 | |
8. | Baunatal | 16 | 1 | 15 | 36:28 | 4 | |
9. | Fulda | 16 | 1 | 15 | 44:16 | 3.8 | |
10. | Kelsterbach | 16 | 1 | 15 | 19:35 | 3.4 | |
11. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 16 | 1 | 15 | 31:21 | 3.3 | |
12. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 0 | 16 | 47:12 | 3.7 | |
14. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 0 | 16 | 34:23 | 3.6 | |
15. | Hadamar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 34:22 | 3.5 | |
16. | SKV Darmstadt | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
17. | Lohfelden | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:20 | 2.9 |