Germany

Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019Oberliga Hamburg

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Meiendorfer SV - HEBC Hamburg           27.10. 14:00
Curslack-Neuengamme - Wandsbeker Concordia           27.10. 15:00
Teutonia Ottensen - Niendorfer TSV           28.10. 10:45
Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf           28.10. 11:15
Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg           28.10. 11:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Dassendorf           28.10. 14:00
Rugenbergen - Altona           28.10. 14:00
TSV Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe           28.10. 14:00
Sasel - Pinneberg           28.10. 15:00
Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe           30.10. 19:30
TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV           30.10. 19:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Altona - TSV Buchholz 082:321.10.
HEBC Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen4:321.10.
Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg2:121.10.
Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV1:321.10.
Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV0:020.10.
SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen3:019.10.
Suderelbe - Sasel1:419.10.
TuS Osdorf - Curslack-Neuengamme2:019.10.
Wandsbeker Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:119.10.
12. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf4:114.10.
Condor Hamburg - HEBC Hamburg3:014.10.
Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV2:414.10.
Sasel - Altona1:114.10.
Teutonia Ottensen - Meiendorfer SV4:114.10.
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg1:214.10.
Wedeler TSV - Suderelbe0:314.10.
Curslack-Neuengamme - Pinneberg7:013.10.
Wandsbeker Concordia - Dassendorf2:412.10.
11. Round1X2 
Altona - Wedeler TSV5:007.10.
HEBC Hamburg - Rugenbergen1:207.10.
Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 084:107.10.
Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2:607.10.
Dassendorf - Teutonia Ottensen0:106.10.
Meiendorfer SV - Condor Hamburg0:206.10.
SC Victoria Hamburg - Sasel3:305.10.
Suderelbe - Curslack-Neuengamme2:405.10.
TuS Osdorf - Wandsbeker Concordia3:305.10.
10. Round1X2 
Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV6:030.09.
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV4:030.09.
TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg1:330.09.
Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg3:330.09.
Curslack-Neuengamme - Altona1:229.09.
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Suderelbe2:228.09.
Condor Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen0:228.09.
TuS Osdorf - Dassendorf0:228.09.
Wandsbeker Concordia - Pinneberg5:028.09.
9. Round1X2 
Altona - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2:123.09.
Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV2:023.09.
Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf1:423.09.
Teutonia Ottensen - Rugenbergen5:423.09.
Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg7:122.09.
Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 080:222.09.
SC Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme1:221.09.
Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia2:121.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.