# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suderelbe | 25 | 25 | 0 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
2. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 25 | 0 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
3. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 25 | 0 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
4. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 25 | 0 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
5. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 25 | 0 | 31:70 | 4 | |
6. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 25 | 0 | 49:52 | 4 | |
7. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 25 | 0 | 31:69 | 4 | |
8. | Sasel | 25 | 25 | 0 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
9. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 25 | 0 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
10. | Dassendorf | 25 | 25 | 0 | 68:19 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 24 | 0 | 65:56 | 5 | |
12. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 24 | 0 | 43:53 | 4 | |
13. | Paloma | 24 | 24 | 0 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
14. | Tornesch | 24 | 24 | 0 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
15. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 24 | 1 | 49:34 | 3.3 | |
16. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 23 | 0 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
17. | Hamm United | 23 | 23 | 0 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
18. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 39:69 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 25 | 0 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
2. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 25 | 0 | 49:52 | 4 | |
3. | Suderelbe | 25 | 24 | 1 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 24 | 1 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
5. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 24 | 1 | 31:70 | 4 | |
6. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 24 | 1 | 31:69 | 4 | |
7. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 23 | 1 | 65:56 | 5 | |
8. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 23 | 2 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
9. | Paloma | 24 | 23 | 1 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
10. | Sasel | 25 | 23 | 2 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 23 | 2 | 49:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
13. | Tornesch | 24 | 22 | 2 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
14. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 22 | 3 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
15. | Dassendorf | 25 | 22 | 3 | 68:19 | 3.5 | |
16. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 21 | 3 | 43:53 | 4 | |
17. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 21 | 2 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
18. | Hamm United | 23 | 21 | 2 | 34:55 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 21 | 3 | 65:56 | 5 | |
2. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
3. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 21 | 4 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
4. | Suderelbe | 25 | 20 | 5 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
5. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 20 | 5 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
6. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 20 | 5 | 31:69 | 4 | |
7. | Paloma | 24 | 20 | 4 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
8. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 19 | 6 | 31:70 | 4 | |
9. | Sasel | 25 | 19 | 6 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
10. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 18 | 7 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
11. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 18 | 7 | 49:52 | 4 | |
12. | Dassendorf | 25 | 18 | 7 | 68:19 | 3.5 | |
13. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 17 | 7 | 43:53 | 4 | |
14. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 17 | 8 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
15. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 16 | 7 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
16. | Tornesch | 24 | 16 | 8 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
17. | Hamm United | 23 | 16 | 7 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 13 | 12 | 49:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 18 | 6 | 65:56 | 5 | |
2. | Suderelbe | 25 | 18 | 7 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
3. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 17 | 8 | 31:69 | 4 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 16 | 9 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
5. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 16 | 9 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
6. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 15 | 10 | 49:52 | 4 | |
7. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
8. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
9. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 13 | 12 | 31:70 | 4 | |
10. | Tornesch | 24 | 13 | 11 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
11. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 13 | 12 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
12. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 12 | 12 | 43:53 | 4 | |
13. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 12 | 11 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
14. | Paloma | 24 | 12 | 12 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
15. | Hamm United | 23 | 12 | 11 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
16. | Sasel | 25 | 12 | 13 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
17. | Dassendorf | 25 | 12 | 13 | 68:19 | 3.5 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 8 | 17 | 49:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 14 | 10 | 65:56 | 5 | |
2. | Suderelbe | 25 | 14 | 11 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
3. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 12 | 13 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 10 | 15 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
5. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 10 | 15 | 31:70 | 4 | |
6. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 10 | 13 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
7. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
8. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 9 | 16 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
9. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 9 | 16 | 49:52 | 4 | |
10. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 9 | 16 | 31:69 | 4 | |
11. | Hamm United | 23 | 9 | 14 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
12. | Sasel | 25 | 9 | 16 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
13. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 8 | 16 | 43:53 | 4 | |
14. | Tornesch | 24 | 8 | 16 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
15. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 8 | 17 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
16. | Paloma | 24 | 6 | 18 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
17. | Dassendorf | 25 | 6 | 19 | 68:19 | 3.5 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 6 | 19 | 49:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 11 | 13 | 65:56 | 5 | |
2. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 8 | 17 | 49:52 | 4 | |
3. | Suderelbe | 25 | 7 | 18 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 7 | 18 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
5. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 7 | 18 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
6. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 6 | 19 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
8. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 6 | 19 | 31:70 | 4 | |
9. | Tornesch | 24 | 6 | 18 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 5 | 19 | 43:53 | 4 | |
11. | Hamm United | 23 | 5 | 18 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
12. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 4 | 21 | 31:69 | 4 | |
13. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 4 | 19 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
14. | Paloma | 24 | 4 | 20 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
15. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 4 | 21 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
16. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 4 | 21 | 49:34 | 3.3 | |
17. | Sasel | 25 | 3 | 22 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
18. | Dassendorf | 25 | 3 | 22 | 68:19 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 7 | 17 | 65:56 | 5 | |
2. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 39:69 | 4.7 | |
3. | Suderelbe | 25 | 5 | 20 | 45:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 4 | 21 | 74:36 | 4.4 | |
5. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 3 | 22 | 56:53 | 4.4 | |
6. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 3 | 22 | 31:70 | 4 | |
7. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 3 | 21 | 43:53 | 4 | |
8. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 3 | 20 | 33:56 | 3.9 | |
9. | Paloma | 24 | 3 | 21 | 46:48 | 3.9 | |
10. | Tornesch | 24 | 3 | 21 | 33:60 | 3.9 | |
11. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 3 | 22 | 49:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hamm United | 23 | 2 | 21 | 34:55 | 3.9 | |
13. | Sasel | 25 | 2 | 23 | 64:31 | 3.8 | |
14. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 2 | 23 | 64:28 | 3.7 | |
15. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 1 | 24 | 71:36 | 4.3 | |
16. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 1 | 24 | 49:52 | 4 | |
17. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 1 | 24 | 31:69 | 4 | |
18. | Dassendorf | 25 | 1 | 24 | 68:19 | 3.5 |