# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Rugenbergen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Hamburger SV III | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Sasel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 9 | |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 9 | |
8. | Paloma | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 9 | |
9. | Teutonia Ottensen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Hamm United | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Suderelbe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
14. | TuS Osdorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Tornesch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | 3 | |
17. | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 | |
18. | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Dassendorf | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | |
3. | Teutonia Ottensen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 | |
5. | Sasel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:12 | 13 | 16 | |
6. | Hamburger SV III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | TuS Osdorf | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26:20 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
9. | Suderelbe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Paloma | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 13 | |
11. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Rugenbergen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
13. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:24 | -8 | 11 | |
14. | Hamm United | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 | |
15. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 8 | |
16. | Tornesch | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 7 | |
17. | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | 4 | |
18. | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:36 | -28 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:15 | 29 | 37 | |
3. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 35 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44:25 | 19 | 29 | |
5. | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 28 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 41:32 | 9 | 24 | |
7. | Sasel | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:19 | 17 | 23 | |
8. | Hamburger SV III | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 43:39 | 4 | 23 | |
9. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:27 | 1 | 20 | |
10. | Paloma | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 19 | |
11. | Rugenbergen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 18 | |
12. | Suderelbe | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:46 | -19 | 17 | |
13. | Hamm United | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 16 | |
14. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | 14 | |
15. | Tornesch | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | 13 | |
16. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26:51 | -25 | 11 | |
17. | Bramfelder SV | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | 5 | |
18. | Meiendorfer SV | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 19:51 | -32 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 53:13 | 40 | 53 | |
2. | Teutonia Ottensen | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 48 | |
3. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 59:26 | 33 | 47 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 58:33 | 25 | 40 | |
5. | Niendorfer TSV | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 36 | |
6. | Sasel | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 48:27 | 21 | 33 | |
7. | Hamburger SV III | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 54:49 | 5 | 30 | |
8. | TuS Osdorf | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 47:42 | 5 | 27 | |
9. | Paloma | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 25 | |
10. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | 24 | |
11. | Suderelbe | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 34:55 | -21 | 24 | |
12. | Hamm United | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29:47 | -18 | 21 | |
13. | Tornesch | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28:47 | -19 | 21 | |
14. | Rugenbergen | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:49 | -22 | 21 | |
15. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30:46 | -16 | 20 | |
16. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 32:61 | -29 | 15 | |
17. | Meiendorfer SV | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 27:60 | -33 | 10 | |
18. | Bramfelder SV | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 23:57 | -34 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 68:19 | 49 | 66 | |
2. | Teutonia Ottensen | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 64:28 | 36 | 57 | |
3. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 71:36 | 35 | 55 | |
4. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 74:36 | 38 | 50 | |
5. | Sasel | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 64:31 | 33 | 48 | |
6. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 49:34 | 15 | 46 | |
7. | Hamburger SV III | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 65:56 | 9 | 36 | |
8. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 56:53 | 3 | 33 | |
9. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 49:52 | -3 | 29 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | 29 | |
11. | Suderelbe | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 45:70 | -25 | 29 | |
12. | Hamm United | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 34:55 | -21 | 27 | |
13. | Paloma | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | 25 | |
14. | Rugenbergen | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 33:56 | -23 | 24 | |
15. | Tornesch | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 33:60 | -27 | 23 | |
16. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 39:69 | -30 | 17 | |
17. | Meiendorfer SV | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 31:70 | -39 | 12 | |
18. | Bramfelder SV | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 31:69 | -38 | 10 |