Germany

Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018Oberliga Hamburg

34. Round1X2 
Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 082:125.05.2018
Dassendorf - Wandsbeker Concordia4:125.05.2018
Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV3:225.05.2018
Pinneberg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst5:225.05.2018
Rugenbergen - Hamburger SV III3:225.05.2018
Sasel - Suderelbe7:325.05.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TuS Osdorf5:525.05.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - Condor Hamburg6:525.05.2018
23. Round1X2 
TSV Buchholz 08 - Condor Hamburg1:1   20.05.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Sasel1:519.05.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2:4   19.05.2018
Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf0:218.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
TSV Buchholz 08 - Sasel1:016.05.2018
22. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Dassendorf0:116.05.2018
34. Round1X2 
SC Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen1:215.05.2018
33. Round1X2 
Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg7:1   13.05.2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV4:013.05.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Curslack-Neuengamme6:1   13.05.2018
Wedeler TSV - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg4:5   13.05.2018
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Rugenbergen3:111.05.2018
Hamburger SV III - Sasel2:511.05.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Vorwarts-Wacker7:011.05.2018
Suderelbe - Dassendorf1:311.05.2018
TuS Osdorf - Teutonia Ottensen2:411.05.2018
27. Round1X2 
Dassendorf - Condor Hamburg3:008.05.2018
17. Round1X2 
TSV Buchholz 08 - Curslack-Neuengamme3:208.05.2018
32. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Wandsbeker Concordia3:0   06.05.2018
Rugenbergen - Condor Hamburg3:1   06.05.2018
Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:2   06.05.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Wedeler TSV4:106.05.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - TuS Osdorf1:4   06.05.2018
Curslack-Neuengamme - Dassendorf1:3   05.05.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Buchholz 080:4   05.05.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Pinneberg5:104.05.2018
Suderelbe - Hamburger SV III6:804.05.2018
21. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Rugenbergen2:102.05.2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - TuS Osdorf2:2   01.05.2018
31. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Suderelbe4:2   29.04.2018
Condor Hamburg - Sasel2:229.04.2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Teutonia Ottensen2:0   29.04.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2:129.04.2018
Curslack-Neuengamme - Niendorfer TSV1:3   28.04.2018
Wedeler TSV - Vorwarts-Wacker5:0   28.04.2018
Dassendorf - Hamburger SV III7:227.04.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Rugenbergen3:427.04.2018
TuS Osdorf - Pinneberg2:027.04.2018
23. Round1X2 
Vorwarts-Wacker - Pinneberg3:424.04.2018
16. Round1X2 
Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0:024.04.2018
30. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf0:2   22.04.2018
Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV3:0   22.04.2018
Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf5:0   22.04.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Wandsbeker Concordia4:222.04.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - TSV Buchholz 080:5   22.04.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Curslack-Neuengamme0:1   21.04.2018
Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:320.04.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Sasel3:020.04.2018
Suderelbe - Condor Hamburg0:0   20.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Rugenbergen - Sasel1:117.04.2018
16. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Condor Hamburg2:117.04.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Wedeler TSV4:217.04.2018
29. Round1X2 
Condor Hamburg - Hamburger SV III1:315.04.2018
Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:015.04.2018
Niendorfer TSV - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg3:3   15.04.2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Pinneberg1:3   15.04.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Vorwarts-Wacker4:015.04.2018
Wedeler TSV - Rugenbergen0:2   15.04.2018
Curslack-Neuengamme - Teutonia Ottensen3:2   14.04.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Suderelbe5:013.04.2018
TuS Osdorf - Sasel2:513.04.2018
22. Round1X2 
Rugenbergen - Vorwarts-Wacker4:210.04.2018
TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV5:110.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Hamburger SV III2:010.04.2018
28. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Condor Hamburg2:008.04.2018
Pinneberg - Wandsbeker Concordia2:008.04.2018
Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 084:008.04.2018
Sasel - Wedeler TSV6:108.04.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Niendorfer TSV1:108.04.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - Curslack-Neuengamme6:308.04.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Dassendorf0:407.04.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV III4:206.04.2018
Suderelbe - TuS Osdorf3:006.04.2018
21. Round1X2 
Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV1:002.04.2018
Niendorfer TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:2   02.04.2018
20. Round1X2 
TuS Osdorf - Wandsbeker Concordia4:1   02.04.2018
19. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Suderelbe2:102.04.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Condor Hamburg0:1   02.04.2018
11. Round1X2 
TSV Buchholz 08 - Rugenbergen4:0   02.04.2018
27. Round1X2 
Curslack-Neuengamme - Pinneberg2:231.03.2018
Wedeler TSV - Suderelbe4:231.03.2018
Niendorfer TSV - Vorwarts-Wacker3:130.03.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Teutonia Ottensen5:730.03.2018
TuS Osdorf - Hamburger SV III1:330.03.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Rugenbergen3:430.03.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2:129.03.2018
20. Round1X2 
Rugenbergen - Dassendorf1:228.03.2018
26. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TuS Osdorf3:225.03.2018
Pinneberg - Niendorfer TSV0:525.03.2018
Rugenbergen - Curslack-Neuengamme0:025.03.2018
Sasel - Wandsbeker Concordia3:325.03.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Dassendorf2:425.03.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg0:325.03.2018
Hamburger SV III - Wedeler TSV2:023.03.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Condor Hamburg3:023.03.2018
Suderelbe - TSV Buchholz 080:523.03.2018
23. Round1X2 
Curslack-Neuengamme - Hamburger SV III3:1   20.03.2018
Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe4:220.03.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Wedeler TSV7:020.03.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Rugenbergen2:020.03.2018
25. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen1:118.03.2018
Teutonia Ottensen - Vorwarts-Wacker2:118.03.2018
TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamburger SV III0:018.03.2018
Wandsbeker Concordia - Suderelbe2:018.03.2018
Wedeler TSV - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:018.03.2018
Curslack-Neuengamme - Sasel3:117.03.2018
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Pinneberg4:117.03.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Dassendorf0:116.03.2018
TuS Osdorf - Condor Hamburg1:216.03.2018
24. Round1X2 
Hamburger SV III - Wandsbeker Concordia0:413.03.2018
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - TSV Buchholz 081:211.03.2018
Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV3:411.03.2018
Pinneberg - Teutonia Ottensen0:411.03.2018
Sasel - Niendorfer TSV1:411.03.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - Dassendorf1:811.03.2018
Rugenbergen - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:210.03.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - TuS Osdorf2:109.03.2018
Suderelbe - Curslack-Neuengamme0:209.03.2018
20. Round1X2 
Sasel - Pinneberg1:207.03.2018
Condor Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV3:406.03.2018
22. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Curslack-Neuengamme2:025.02.2018
Condor Hamburg - Wandsbeker Concordia5:225.02.2018
Sasel - Teutonia Ottensen3:425.02.2018
Hamburger SV III - Niendorfer TSV0:223.02.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 083:023.02.2018
Suderelbe - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:023.02.2018
21. Round1X2 
Teutonia Ottensen - Suderelbe0:118.02.2018
Vorwarts-Wacker - Sasel0:418.02.2018
Curslack-Neuengamme - Condor Hamburg1:217.02.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Wandsbeker Concordia2:116.02.2018
20. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:211.02.2018
Wedeler TSV - TSV Buchholz 083:411.02.2018
Hamburger SV III - Teutonia Ottensen2:409.02.2018
SC Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme4:009.02.2018
Suderelbe - Vorwarts-Wacker5:109.02.2018
19. Round1X2 
Teutonia Ottensen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst4:103.12.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Hamburger SV III1:203.12.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - TuS Osdorf4:102.12.2017
Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 081:002.12.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Wedeler TSV5:102.12.2017
SC Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV0:101.12.2017
18. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Vorwarts-Wacker3:126.11.2017
Condor Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen1:626.11.2017
Sasel - Dassendorf2:126.11.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker Concordia4:026.11.2017
Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme3:126.11.2017
Hamburger SV III - Pinneberg5:124.11.2017
SC Victoria Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2:024.11.2017
Suderelbe - Rugenbergen3:124.11.2017
TuS Osdorf - Niendorfer TSV3:024.11.2017
17. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Pinneberg1:019.11.2017
Hamburger SV III - Rugenbergen1:519.11.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - SC Victoria Hamburg2:119.11.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Dassendorf2:319.11.2017
Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV2:219.11.2017
Condor Hamburg - Vorwarts-Wacker3:217.11.2017
Suderelbe - Sasel0:417.11.2017
TuS Osdorf - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:117.11.2017
16. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - TSV Buchholz 082:112.11.2017
Sasel - Hamburger SV III5:112.11.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - TuS Osdorf5:212.11.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - SC Victoria Hamburg1:012.11.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Wandsbeker Concordia0:111.11.2017
Dassendorf - Suderelbe4:111.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Sasel2:305.11.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg3:005.11.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Niendorfer TSV1:005.11.2017
Wedeler TSV - Teutonia Ottensen1:205.11.2017
Dassendorf - Curslack-Neuengamme3:104.11.2017
Pinneberg - SC Victoria Hamburg0:304.11.2017
Condor Hamburg - Rugenbergen2:303.11.2017
Hamburger SV III - Suderelbe1:203.11.2017
TuS Osdorf - Vorwarts-Wacker2:103.11.2017
9. Round1X2 
Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel2:031.10.2017
8. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg1:031.10.2017
Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV0:5   31.10.2017
14. Round1X2 
Sasel - Condor Hamburg4:029.10.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - TSV Buchholz 080:329.10.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Wedeler TSV1:429.10.2017
Pinneberg - TuS Osdorf2:228.10.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Wandsbeker Concordia1:128.10.2017
Hamburger SV III - Dassendorf1:227.10.2017
Niendorfer TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme3:127.10.2017
Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:127.10.2017
Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg0:226.10.2017
13. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III1:022.10.2017
Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg2:222.10.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Vorwarts-Wacker3:322.10.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Teutonia Ottensen2:222.10.2017
Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg2:222.10.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:121.10.2017
Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV3:121.10.2017
Condor Hamburg - Suderelbe5:020.10.2017
TuS Osdorf - Rugenbergen1:320.10.2017
12. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Dassendorf1:515.10.2017
Rugenbergen - Wedeler TSV5:315.10.2017
Sasel - TuS Osdorf3:515.10.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - Curslack-Neuengamme5:015.10.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Wandsbeker Concordia4:315.10.2017
Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 080:314.10.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Niendorfer TSV0:214.10.2017
Hamburger SV III - Condor Hamburg2:113.10.2017
Suderelbe - SC Victoria Hamburg1:313.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Teutonia Ottensen3:008.10.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Pinneberg2:008.10.2017
Wedeler TSV - Sasel2:208.10.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Vorwarts-Wacker2:107.10.2017
Dassendorf - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg3:107.10.2017
Condor Hamburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:306.10.2017
Hamburger SV III - SC Victoria Hamburg1:206.10.2017
TuS Osdorf - Suderelbe1:606.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Curslack-Neuengamme0:0   01.10.2017
Rugenbergen - Wandsbeker Concordia5:1   01.10.2017
Sasel - TSV Buchholz 084:1   01.10.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg5:001.10.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Niendorfer TSV0:2   01.10.2017
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Victoria Hamburg1:529.09.2017
Condor Hamburg - Dassendorf0:429.09.2017
Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf2:529.09.2017
Suderelbe - Wedeler TSV2:129.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Pinneberg3:224.09.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe0:124.09.2017
Wedeler TSV - Hamburger SV III5:124.09.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Rugenbergen2:223.09.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Vorwarts-Wacker5:023.09.2017
Condor Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg0:622.09.2017
Dassendorf - Teutonia Ottensen2:122.09.2017
TuS Osdorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3:422.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Niendorfer TSV - Sasel3:019.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Dassendorf - SC Victoria Hamburg4:2   17.09.2017
Sasel - Curslack-Neuengamme3:217.09.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Teutonia Ottensen1:317.09.2017
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wedeler TSV1:315.09.2017
Condor Hamburg - TuS Osdorf2:315.09.2017
Hamburger SV III - TSV Buchholz 082:115.09.2017
Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia0:415.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Wandsbeker Concordia - Hamburger SV III2:110.09.2017
Wedeler TSV - Condor Hamburg3:510.09.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Suderelbe5:109.09.2017
Dassendorf - Vorwarts-Wacker4:009.09.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:309.09.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Rugenbergen2:409.09.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - Pinneberg1:008.09.2017
TuS Osdorf - SC Victoria Hamburg0:308.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Pinneberg - Vorwarts-Wacker4:103.09.2017
Rugenbergen - Teutonia Ottensen1:103.09.2017
Sasel - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg1:103.09.2017
Wedeler TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg1:602.09.2017
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Wandsbeker Concordia1:301.09.2017
Condor Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 083:001.09.2017
Hamburger SV III - Curslack-Neuengamme2:401.09.2017
Suderelbe - Niendorfer TSV2:001.09.2017
TuS Osdorf - Dassendorf0:201.09.2017
5. Round1X2 
Dassendorf - Pinneberg4:127.08.2017
Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV III2:1   27.08.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - Sasel3:127.08.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Victoria Hamburg1:1   27.08.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Rugenbergen1:1   27.08.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - Condor Hamburg1:2   27.08.2017
Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf2:227.08.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:426.08.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Suderelbe0:326.08.2017
4. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV0:120.08.2017
Rugenbergen - Pinneberg3:120.08.2017
Sasel - Vorwarts-Wacker1:120.08.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - SC Victoria Hamburg1:120.08.2017
Wedeler TSV - Dassendorf1:220.08.2017
Condor Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme0:018.08.2017
Hamburger SV III - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2:518.08.2017
Suderelbe - Teutonia Ottensen2:018.08.2017
TuS Osdorf - TSV Buchholz 080:118.08.2017
3. Round1X2 
Teutonia Ottensen - Hamburger SV III3:015.08.2017
Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg2:013.08.2017
Pinneberg - Sasel0:113.08.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Wedeler TSV3:413.08.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Suderelbe1:113.08.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - TuS Osdorf1:313.08.2017
Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Victoria Hamburg2:112.08.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0:212.08.2017
Dassendorf - Rugenbergen3:011.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Teutonia Ottensen1:506.08.2017
Sasel - Rugenbergen3:206.08.2017
TSV Buchholz 08 - Dassendorf1:206.08.2017
Wedeler TSV - Wandsbeker Concordia4:106.08.2017
Condor Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg0:104.08.2017
Hamburger SV III - Vorwarts-Wacker2:204.08.2017
Niendorfer TSV - SC Victoria Hamburg1:204.08.2017
Suderelbe - Pinneberg2:204.08.2017
TuS Osdorf - Curslack-Neuengamme2:404.08.2017
1. Round1X2 
Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV3:330.07.2017
Dassendorf - Sasel2:030.07.2017
Niendorfer TSV - TuS Osdorf2:230.07.2017
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe4:030.07.2017
Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg2:130.07.2017
Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - SC Victoria Hamburg1:330.07.2017
Vorwarts-Wacker - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1:1   30.07.2017
Wandsbeker Concordia - TSV Buchholz 083:130.07.2017
Pinneberg - Hamburger SV III2:029.07.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018.