# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Dassendorf | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 12 | |
3. | Rugenbergen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 12 | |
4. | Wedeler TSV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | |
5. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Pinneberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | TuS Osdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Suderelbe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 9 | |
9. | Concordia Hamburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Condor Hamburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 4 | |
14. | Altona | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
15. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | KF Kosova | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:20 | -16 | 1 | |
17. | Buxtehuder | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:23 | -17 | 1 | |
18. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 25 | |
2. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 24 | |
3. | Wedeler TSV | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | TuS Osdorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Pinneberg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 20 | |
7. | Rugenbergen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 16 | |
8. | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
9. | Concordia Hamburg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Suderelbe | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 12 | |
11. | Altona | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
12. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 | |
15. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
16. | Condor Hamburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | 6 | |
17. | Buxtehuder | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 5 | |
18. | KF Kosova | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:9 | 35 | 37 | |
2. | Wedeler TSV | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | TuS Osdorf | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 33 | |
4. | Pinneberg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 30 | |
5. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:21 | 13 | 28 | |
6. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38:31 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Altona | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 24 | |
8. | Rugenbergen | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:22 | 11 | 23 | |
9. | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 22 | |
10. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 20 | |
11. | Suderelbe | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 37:31 | 6 | 18 | |
12. | Concordia Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 | |
13. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 | |
14. | Condor Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 | 14 | |
16. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 | |
17. | Buxtehuder | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 8 | |
18. | KF Kosova | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:61 | -46 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 52:12 | 40 | 49 | |
2. | TuS Osdorf | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 45:23 | 22 | 44 | |
3. | Wedeler TSV | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 44:32 | 12 | 38 | |
4. | Altona | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 44:21 | 23 | 37 | |
5. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 37 | |
6. | Rugenbergen | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 49:27 | 22 | 36 | |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 53:38 | 15 | 36 | |
8. | Pinneberg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36:31 | 5 | 30 | |
9. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | 28 | |
10. | Concordia Hamburg | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 26 | |
11. | Niendorfer TSV | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:32 | 1 | 26 | |
12. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | 24 | |
13. | Suderelbe | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 43:48 | -5 | 24 | |
14. | Condor Hamburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:48 | -16 | 19 | |
15. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 24:47 | -23 | 17 | |
16. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20:43 | -23 | 17 | |
17. | Buxtehuder | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 24:60 | -36 | 11 | |
18. | KF Kosova | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19:76 | -57 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 59:17 | 42 | 59 | |
2. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 56:29 | 27 | 52 | |
3. | TuS Osdorf | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 52:33 | 19 | 48 | |
4. | Altona | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 55:28 | 27 | 46 | |
5. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 61:44 | 17 | 44 | |
6. | Wedeler TSV | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 58:50 | 8 | 44 | |
7. | Rugenbergen | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 54:35 | 19 | 42 | |
8. | Pinneberg | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 42:39 | 3 | 36 | |
9. | Concordia Hamburg | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 51:41 | 10 | 35 | |
10. | Niendorfer TSV | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 46:42 | 4 | 32 | |
11. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:41 | -3 | 31 | |
12. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | 31 | |
13. | Suderelbe | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 52:55 | -3 | 30 | |
14. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:49 | -14 | 30 | |
15. | Condor Hamburg | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | 25 | |
16. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 25:51 | -26 | 22 | |
17. | Buxtehuder | 25 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 33:70 | -37 | 16 | |
18. | KF Kosova | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 24:87 | -63 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dassendorf | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 70:25 | 45 | 67 | |
2. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 69:37 | 32 | 59 | |
3. | Altona | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 66:35 | 31 | 57 | |
4. | TuS Osdorf | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 61:39 | 22 | 57 | |
5. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 73:52 | 21 | 54 | |
6. | Wedeler TSV | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 67:60 | 7 | 49 | |
7. | Concordia Hamburg | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 69:46 | 23 | 47 | |
8. | Rugenbergen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61:47 | 14 | 44 | |
9. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:47 | 3 | 40 | |
10. | Pinneberg | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49:52 | -3 | 40 | |
11. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 | 38 | |
12. | Condor Hamburg | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 53:68 | -15 | 37 | |
13. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:51 | -15 | 37 | |
14. | Suderelbe | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 62:65 | -3 | 36 | |
15. | Niendorfer TSV | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52:56 | -4 | 36 | |
16. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:64 | -30 | 26 | |
17. | KF Kosova | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 29:98 | -69 | 18 | |
18. | Buxtehuder | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 35:81 | -46 | 16 |