#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Hankofen-Hailing1670042101136
2.Kirchanschoring1662034000133
3.Donaustauf1760133001331
4.Ingolstadt II1663013300027
5.Deisenhofen1651012012426
6.Regensburg II1660014301126
7.Landsberg1651215001125
8.Turkspor Augsburg1731043000625
9.Munich 1860 II1641023202224
10.Ismaning1622033102322
11.Schwaben Augsburg1641002312320
12.Dachau1620124110519
13.TSV 1880 Wasserburg1732101112617
14.Kottern-St. Mang1631002112617
15.Pullach1621021202616
16.Garching1722003411415
17.Schwabmunchen1741002400615
18.Gundelfingen1621113201514
19.VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach170001610099