Germany

3. Liga 2020/20213. Liga

4. Round B's1X2
04.11. 19:00 Duisburg - Saarbrucken        
5. Round B's1X2
17.11. 19:00 Duisburg - Hallescher        
7. Round B's1X2
04.11. 19:00 Zwickau - Turkgucu Munchen        
8. Round B's1X2
Today 19:00 Viktoria Koln - Lubeck 20
Tomorrow 14:00 Hallescher - Unterhaching 19
  Mannheim - Magdeburg 20
  Munich 1860 - Duisburg 20
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Meppen 20
  Uerdingen - Saarbrucken 20
  Verl - Zwickau 20
01.11. 13:00 Wehen - Bayern II 20
01.11. 14:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Ingolstadt 20
02.11. 19:00 Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock 20
9. Round B's1X2
06.11. 19:00 Ingolstadt - Wehen        
07.11. 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Magdeburg - Bayern II        
  Meppen - Mannheim        
  Munich 1860 - Hallescher        
  Saarbrucken - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Zwickau - Kaiserslautern        
08.11. 13:00 Unterhaching - Verl        
08.11. 14:00 Lubeck - Uerdingen        
09.11. 19:00 Duisburg - Viktoria Koln        
10. Round B's1X2
13.11. 19:00 Viktoria Koln - Saarbrucken        
14.11. 14:00 Hallescher - Hansa Rostock        
  Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg        
  Mannheim - Ingolstadt        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Duisburg        
  Uerdingen - Unterhaching        
  Wehen - Zwickau        
15.11. 13:00 Bayern II - Meppen        
15.11. 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden - Munich 1860        
16.11. 19:00 Verl - Lubeck        
11. Round B's1X2
20.11. 19:00 Duisburg - Verl        
21.11. 14:00 Hallescher - Kaiserslautern        
  Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Meppen - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Munich 1860 - Uerdingen        
  Saarbrucken - Wehen        
  Zwickau - Mannheim        
22.11. 13:00 Lubeck - Bayern II        
22.11. 14:00 Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln        
22.11. 15:00 Ingolstadt - Magdeburg        
12. Round B's1X2
24.11. 19:00 Mannheim - Duisburg        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Saarbrucken        
  Uerdingen - Hallescher        
  Verl - Munich 1860        
  Wehen - Meppen        
25.11. 19:00 Bayern II - Ingolstadt        
  Kaiserslautern - Lubeck        
  Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching        
  Viktoria Koln - Zwickau        
13. Round B's1X2
27.11. 19:00 Uerdingen - Verl        
28.11. 14:00 Hallescher - Viktoria Koln        
  Hansa Rostock - Bayern II        
  Lubeck - Mannheim        
  Munich 1860 - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Unterhaching - Wehen        
  Zwickau - Magdeburg        
29.11. 13:00 Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden        
29.11. 14:00 Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern        
30.11. 19:00 Meppen - Ingolstadt        
14. Round B's1X2
04.12. 19:00 Magdeburg - Meppen        
05.12. 14:00 Ingolstadt - Lubeck        
  Kaiserslautern - Duisburg        
  Mannheim - Saarbrucken        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Uerdingen        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Unterhaching        
  Viktoria Koln - Munich 1860        
06.12. 13:00 Wehen - Hansa Rostock        
06.12. 14:00 Verl - Hallescher        
07.12. 19:00 Bayern II - Zwickau        
15. Round B's1X2
11.12. 19:00 Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern        
12.12. 14:00 Duisburg - Wehen        
  Hallescher - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Lubeck - Magdeburg        
  Munich 1860 - Mannheim        
  Uerdingen - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Verl - Viktoria Koln        
13.12. 13:00 Saarbrucken - Bayern II        
13.12. 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Meppen        
13.12. 15:00 Zwickau - Ingolstadt        
16. Round B's1X2
15.12. 19:00 Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860        
  Mannheim - Unterhaching        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Hallescher        
  Wehen - Lubeck        
16.12. 19:00 Bayern II - Duisburg        
  Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock        
  Magdeburg - Saarbrucken        
  Meppen - Zwickau        
  Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen        
17. Round B's1X2
19.12. 14:00 Duisburg - Magdeburg        
  Hallescher - Mannheim        
  Lubeck - Meppen        
  Munich 1860 - Wehen        
  Saarbrucken - Ingolstadt        
  Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern        
  Unterhaching - Bayern II        
  Verl - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Viktoria Koln - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Zwickau - Hansa Rostock        
18. Round B's1X2
09.01.2021 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching        
  Ingolstadt - Duisburg        
  Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koln        
  Magdeburg - Uerdingen        
  Mannheim - Verl        
  Meppen - Saarbrucken        
  Turkgucu Munchen - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Wehen - Hallescher        
  Zwickau - Lubeck        
10.01.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Munich 1860        
19. Round B's1X2
16.01.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Meppen        
  Hallescher - Bayern II        
  Lubeck - Hansa Rostock        
  Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt        
  Saarbrucken - Zwickau        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Wehen        
  Uerdingen - Mannheim        
  Unterhaching - Magdeburg        
  Verl - Kaiserslautern        
  Viktoria Koln - Turkgucu Munchen        
20. Round B's1X2
23.01.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Hansa Rostock        
  Hallescher - Magdeburg        
  Munich 1860 - Meppen        
  Saarbrucken - Lubeck        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern        
  Uerdingen - Ingolstadt        
  Unterhaching - Zwickau        
  Verl - Wehen        
  Viktoria Koln - Mannheim        
24.01.2021 14:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Bayern II        
21. Round B's1X2
27.01.2021 19:00 Bayern II - Verl        
  Hansa Rostock - Saarbrucken        
  Ingolstadt - Hallescher        
  Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Lubeck - Unterhaching        
  Magdeburg - Munich 1860        
  Mannheim - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Meppen - Uerdingen        
  Wehen - Viktoria Koln        
  Zwickau - Duisburg        
22. Round B's1X2
30.01.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Lubeck        
  Hallescher - Saarbrucken        
  Kaiserslautern - Wehen        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Bayern II        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Mannheim        
  Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock        
  Unterhaching - Ingolstadt        
  Verl - Meppen        
  Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg        
31.01.2021 14:00 Munich 1860 - Zwickau        
23. Round B's1X2
06.02.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Uerdingen        
  Hansa Rostock - Verl        
  Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koln        
  Lubeck - Munich 1860        
  Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Mannheim - Kaiserslautern        
  Meppen - Unterhaching        
  Saarbrucken - Duisburg        
  Wehen - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Zwickau - Hallescher        
24. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 14:00 Hallescher - Duisburg        
  Kaiserslautern - Bayern II        
  Mannheim - Wehen        
  Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Lubeck        
  Uerdingen - Zwickau        
  Unterhaching - Saarbrucken        
  Verl - Ingolstadt        
  Viktoria Koln - Meppen        
14.02.2021 14:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Magdeburg        
25. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Viktoria Koln        
  Duisburg - Unterhaching        
  Hansa Rostock - Mannheim        
  Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern        
  Lubeck - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Magdeburg - Verl        
  Meppen - Hallescher        
  Wehen - Uerdingen        
  Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden        
21.02.2021 14:00 Saarbrucken - Munich 1860        
26. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 14:00 Hallescher - Lubeck        
  Kaiserslautern - Meppen        
  Mannheim - Bayern II        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Zwickau        
  Uerdingen - Duisburg        
  Verl - Saarbrucken        
  Viktoria Koln - Hansa Rostock        
  Wehen - Magdeburg        
28.02.2021 14:00 Munich 1860 - Unterhaching        
27. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Wehen        
  Duisburg - Munich 1860        
  Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern        
  Ingolstadt - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Lubeck - Viktoria Koln        
  Magdeburg - Mannheim        
  Meppen - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Unterhaching - Hallescher        
  Zwickau - Verl        
07.03.2021 14:00 Saarbrucken - Uerdingen        
28. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 14:00 Hallescher - Munich 1860        
  Kaiserslautern - Zwickau        
  Mannheim - Meppen        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Saarbrucken        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Hansa Rostock        
  Uerdingen - Lubeck        
  Verl - Unterhaching        
  Viktoria Koln - Duisburg        
  Wehen - Ingolstadt        
14.03.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Magdeburg        
29. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Hansa Rostock - Hallescher        
  Ingolstadt - Mannheim        
  Lubeck - Verl        
  Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern        
  Meppen - Bayern II        
  Munich 1860 - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Saarbrucken - Viktoria Koln        
  Unterhaching - Uerdingen        
  Zwickau - Wehen        
30. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 14:00 Kaiserslautern - Hallescher        
  Magdeburg - Ingolstadt        
  Mannheim - Zwickau        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Meppen        
  Uerdingen - Munich 1860        
  Verl - Duisburg        
  Viktoria Koln - Unterhaching        
  Wehen - Saarbrucken        
04.04.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Lubeck        
31. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Mannheim        
  Hallescher - Uerdingen        
  Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg        
  Ingolstadt - Bayern II        
  Lubeck - Kaiserslautern        
  Meppen - Wehen        
  Munich 1860 - Verl        
  Saarbrucken - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Zwickau - Viktoria Koln        
32. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Hansa Rostock        
  Ingolstadt - Meppen        
  Kaiserslautern - Saarbrucken        
  Magdeburg - Zwickau        
  Mannheim - Lubeck        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg        
  Verl - Uerdingen        
  Wehen - Unterhaching        
18.04.2021 14:00 Turkgucu Munchen - Munich 1860        
  Viktoria Koln - Hallescher        
33. Round B's1X2
20.04.2021 19:00 Uerdingen - SG Dynamo Dresden        
21.04.2021 19:00 Duisburg - Kaiserslautern        
  Hallescher - Verl        
  Hansa Rostock - Wehen        
  Lubeck - Ingolstadt        
  Meppen - Magdeburg        
  Munich 1860 - Viktoria Koln        
  Saarbrucken - Mannheim        
  Unterhaching - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Zwickau - Bayern II        
34. Round B's1X2
24.04.2021 14:00 Ingolstadt - Zwickau        
  Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching        
  Magdeburg - Lubeck        
  Mannheim - Munich 1860        
  Meppen - Hansa Rostock        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Uerdingen        
  Viktoria Koln - Verl        
  Wehen - Duisburg        
25.04.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Saarbrucken        
35. Round B's1X2
05.05.2021 19:00 Duisburg - Bayern II        
  Hallescher - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt        
  Lubeck - Wehen        
  Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern        
  Saarbrucken - Magdeburg        
  Uerdingen - Viktoria Koln        
  Unterhaching - Mannheim        
  Verl - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Zwickau - Meppen        
36. Round B's1X2
08.05.2021 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Zwickau        
  Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken        
  Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen        
  Magdeburg - Duisburg        
  Mannheim - Hallescher        
  Meppen - Lubeck        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Koln        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Verl        
  Wehen - Munich 1860        
09.05.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Unterhaching        
37. Round B's1X2
15.05.2021 14:00 Duisburg - Ingolstadt        
  Hallescher - Wehen        
  Lubeck - Zwickau        
  Munich 1860 - Bayern II        
  Saarbrucken - Meppen        
  SG Dynamo Dresden - Turkgucu Munchen        
  Uerdingen - Magdeburg        
  Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock        
  Verl - Mannheim        
  Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern        
38. Round B's1X2
22.05.2021 14:00 Bayern II - Hallescher        
  Hansa Rostock - Lubeck        
  Ingolstadt - Munich 1860        
  Kaiserslautern - Verl        
  Magdeburg - Unterhaching        
  Mannheim - Uerdingen        
  Meppen - Duisburg        
  Turkgucu Munchen - Viktoria Koln        
  Wehen - SG Dynamo Dresden        
  Zwickau - Saarbrucken        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com