# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holstein Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Regensburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Duisburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Wehen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Hansa Rostock | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Paderborn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 6 | |
7. | Preussen Munster | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
8. | Werder Bremen II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Magdeburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | Mainz II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | VfL Osnabruck | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Grossaspach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Hallescher | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Zwickau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
17. | Aalen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
18. | Fortuna Koln | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
19. | FSV Frankfurt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | |
20. | Lotte | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regensburg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 16 | |
3. | Duisburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Wehen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
5. | Mainz II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
6. | Werder Bremen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
7. | Zwickau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
8. | Magdeburg | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | Erfurt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Paderborn | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 12 | |
11. | Aalen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
12. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Hallescher | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Hansa Rostock | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
15. | Preussen Munster | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | Grossaspach | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 | |
17. | Lotte | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
18. | VfL Osnabruck | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 | |
19. | Fortuna Koln | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | 6 | |
20. | FSV Frankfurt | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regensburg | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
2. | Duisburg | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 26 | |
3. | Magdeburg | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
5. | Hansa Rostock | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 20 | |
6. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 20 | |
7. | Wehen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
8. | Erfurt | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 17 | |
9. | Grossaspach | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 17 | |
10. | Zwickau | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 17 | |
11. | Aalen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
12. | Mainz II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
13. | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 16 | |
14. | Paderborn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 15 | |
15. | Hallescher | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
16. | Preussen Munster | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
17. | Fortuna Koln | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | 13 | |
18. | Lotte | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 12 | |
19. | VfL Osnabruck | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 | |
20. | FSV Frankfurt | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duisburg | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 31 | |
2. | Regensburg | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 30 | |
3. | Magdeburg | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 27 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 21:12 | 9 | 26 | |
5. | Wehen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 26 | |
6. | Hansa Rostock | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | Aalen | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:22 | 1 | 24 | |
8. | Erfurt | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 24 | |
9. | Chemnitzer | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 22 | |
10. | Grossaspach | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 22 | |
11. | Lotte | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | 21 | |
12. | Zwickau | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | 21 | |
13. | Paderborn | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | 21 | |
14. | Werder Bremen II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 19 | |
15. | Hallescher | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 18 | |
16. | VfL Osnabruck | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | 18 | |
17. | Fortuna Koln | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:43 | -24 | 17 | |
18. | Mainz II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | 16 | |
19. | Preussen Munster | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12:26 | -14 | 14 | |
20. | FSV Frankfurt | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | 11 |