# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Offenbach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Regensburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Stuttgart II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Heidenheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | VfL Osnabruck | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Wehen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | Burghausen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Arminia Bielefeld | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | Darmstadt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 | |
11. | Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
13. | Saarbrucken | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Sandhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Aalen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | Preussen Munster | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | Unterhaching | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
19. | Jena | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
20. | Werder Bremen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erfurt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
2. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
4. | Offenbach | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
5. | Regensburg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
6. | Aalen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | Burghausen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | VfL Osnabruck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
9. | Sandhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 11 | |
10. | Babelsberg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
11. | Darmstadt | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 | |
12. | Wehen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
13. | Stuttgart II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
14. | Heidenheim | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | |
15. | Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 9 | |
16. | Saarbrucken | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 | |
17. | Preussen Munster | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 6 | |
18. | Jena | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 4 | |
19. | Unterhaching | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 3 | |
20. | Werder Bremen II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:20 | -16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erfurt | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
2. | Aalen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 22 | |
3. | Sandhausen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 21 | |
4. | Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 20 | |
5. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 19 | |
6. | Regensburg | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 17 | |
7. | Babelsberg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 17 | |
8. | VfL Osnabruck | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 | |
9. | Burghausen | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
10. | Offenbach | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | Heidenheim | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
12. | Stuttgart II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Darmstadt | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 12 | |
14. | Wehen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 12 | |
15. | Oberhausen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 12 | |
16. | Saarbrucken | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 | |
17. | Jena | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 10 | |
18. | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 9 | |
19. | Preussen Munster | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 8 | |
20. | Unterhaching | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Regensburg | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 27 | |
2. | Erfurt | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 26 | |
3. | Aalen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 26 | |
4. | Sandhausen | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 25 | |
5. | Chemnitzer | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 23 | |
6. | Arminia Bielefeld | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 23 | |
7. | VfL Osnabruck | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | Offenbach | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | |
9. | Burghausen | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 21 | |
10. | Babelsberg | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | 21 | |
11. | Heidenheim | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 19 | |
12. | Stuttgart II | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 19 | |
13. | Saarbrucken | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Wehen | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 17 | |
15. | Darmstadt | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 16 | |
16. | Preussen Munster | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | 15 | |
17. | Oberhausen | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | 12 | |
18. | Jena | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | 11 | |
19. | Unterhaching | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 | |
20. | Werder Bremen II | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12:32 | -20 | 9 |