# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cloppenburg W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Herforder W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Werder Bremen W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Leipzig W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Lubars W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
7. | Oldesloe W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 6 | |
8. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 5 | |
9. | Jena II W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Meppen W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 3 | |
11. | Magdeburger W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel W | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hoffenheim W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Sand W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 | |
3. | Koln W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | Saarbrucken W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 7 | |
6. | Bayern Munich II W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Crailsheim W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 6 | |
8. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | Recklinghausen W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
11. | Wurzburg W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 | |
12. | Bardenbach W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:22 | -16 | 1 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cloppenburg W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:5 | 24 | 25 | |
2. | Herforder W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Werder Bremen W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | Meppen W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Leipzig W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Magdeburger W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
8. | Lubars W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 9 | |
9. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:24 | -16 | 9 | |
10. | Jena II W | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 6 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:33 | -26 | 6 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 5 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sand W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:9 | 21 | 28 | |
2. | Koln W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 26 | |
3. | Hoffenheim W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 25 | |
4. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 15 | |
5. | Saarbrucken W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 14 | |
6. | Bayern Munich II W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Crailsheim W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 11 | |
9. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
10. | Wurzburg W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 | |
11. | Recklinghausen W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:30 | -18 | 8 | |
12. | Bardenbach W | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:42 | -35 | 2 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Herforder W | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 22 | |
3. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Meppen W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
7. | Leipzig W | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Lubars W | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
9. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | 9 | |
10. | Jena II W | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 6 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | 6 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 5 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sand W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33:12 | 21 | 29 | |
2. | Koln W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 28 | |
4. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 17 | |
5. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
7. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 13 | |
9. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 11 | |
10. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | 11 | |
11. | Recklinghausen W | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 | |
12. | Bardenbach W | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:50 | -43 | 2 |