# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
3. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Herforder W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Meppen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Lubars W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:18 | 3 | |
9. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
10. | Jena II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
11. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:14 | 3 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
3. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
4. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
6. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
8. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
9. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
10. | Koln W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:18 | 3 | |
3. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
4. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
5. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
6. | Herforder W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
7. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Meppen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Jena II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
10. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:14 | 3 | |
11. | Lubars W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
3. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
4. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
6. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
7. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Koln W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
9. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:19 | 3.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
3. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
4. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
5. | Lubars W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
6. | Meppen W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:18 | 3 | |
8. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:14 | 3 | |
9. | Herforder W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
10. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
11. | Jena II W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Lochgau W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
3. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
4. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
6. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
7. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
8. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Koln W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
11. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
3. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
4. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | 3 | |
5. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
6. | Herforder W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
7. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Lubars W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
9. | Meppen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
10. | Jena II W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:18 | 3 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
3. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
5. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
7. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
8. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Koln W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
3. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
4. | Herforder W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Jena II W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
8. | Meppen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lubars W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:18 | 3 | |
11. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:14 | 3 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
3. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
4. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
5. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:16 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
9. | Koln W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
2. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
3. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
4. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
6. | Jena II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
7. | Herforder W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
8. | Meppen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Lubars W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:18 | 3 | |
12. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:14 | 3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
3. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
5. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
6. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | Koln W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
9. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
10. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:16 | 3.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:47 | 5.4 | |
2. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 53:11 | 5.8 | |
3. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 50:4 | 4.9 | |
4. | Jena II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34:9 | 3.9 | |
6. | Herforder W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 33:7 | 3.6 | |
7. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:20 | 3.6 | |
8. | Meppen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lubars W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:18 | 3 | |
11. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:14 | 3 | |
12. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:13 | 2.2 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lochgau W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:47 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:22 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:14 | 4.2 | |
4. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35:6 | 3.7 | |
5. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Koln W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:12 | 3.2 | |
7. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:14 | 3.2 | |
8. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:19 | 3.8 | |
10. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 24:15 | 3.5 | |
11. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
12. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:16 | 3.1 |