# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gutersloh W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
2. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | 10 | 10 | |
3. | Herforder W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 9 | |
4. | Cloppenburg W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Magdeburger W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Meppen W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Lubars W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Jena II W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | Duisburg 2 W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | -20 | 3 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Sindelfingen W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Hoffenheim W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Saarbrucken W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Wurzburg W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 6 | |
7. | Koln W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 6 | |
8. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Bayern Munich II W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Crailsheim W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 5 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:24 | -20 | 0 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24:3 | 21 | 21 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 21 | |
3. | Cloppenburg W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Herforder W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 14 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Meppen W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
7. | Magdeburger W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
8. | Lubars W | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 7 | |
9. | Duisburg 2 W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | 7 | |
10. | Jena II W | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4:37 | -33 | 6 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:67 | -60 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sindelfingen W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 23 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 | |
3. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 11 | |
8. | Saarbrucken W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
9. | Koln W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | Wurzburg W | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | 6 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9:45 | -36 | 0 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:5 | 19 | 21 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | 17 | 21 | |
3. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Herforder W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | |
6. | Meppen W | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 11 | |
8. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:40 | -31 | 9 | |
9. | Lubars W | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 | |
10. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | 7 | |
11. | Jena II W | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 6 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:75 | -68 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 26 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 13 | |
6. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 13 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 12 | |
8. | Koln W | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 8 | |
10. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 6 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 5 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:54 | -43 | 0 |