# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gersten W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | TB Berlin W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Wolfsburg W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 11 | |
4. | Gutersloh W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 8 | |
5. | Holstein Kiel W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Neubrandenburg W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Lutgendortmund W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Timmel W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 5 | |
10. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Calden W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | |
12. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | -27 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | USV Jena W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 12 | |
2. | Saarbrucken W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | Crailsheim W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 11 | |
4. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:14 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
7. | Sand W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | TuS Koln W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 6 | |
9. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | 5 | |
10. | Jagersburg W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Wacker Munchen W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
12. | Karlsruher SC W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:25 | -22 | 0 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:9 | 23 | 24 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 23 | |
3. | Gersten W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | 17 | 22 | |
4. | TB Berlin W | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 20 | |
5. | Holstein Kiel W | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Calden W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 11 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
10. | Lutgendortmund W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 | |
11. | Timmel W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:32 | -20 | 8 | |
12. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:51 | -48 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 25 | |
2. | Crailsheim W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 30:3 | 27 | 24 | |
3. | USV Jena W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 22 | |
4. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 22 | |
5. | TuS Koln W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:12 | 12 | 16 | |
6. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Sand W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 | |
9. | Wacker Munchen W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 8 | |
10. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:29 | -24 | 5 | |
11. | Jagersburg W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | 4 | |
12. | Karlsruher SC W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | 4 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg W | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 53:17 | 36 | 37 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:8 | 27 | 33 | |
3. | TB Berlin W | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 32 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel W | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 28 | |
5. | Gersten W | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:19 | 15 | 26 | |
6. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 25 | |
7. | Calden W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 20 | |
8. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg W | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 16 | |
10. | Timmel W | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | 11 | |
11. | Lutgendortmund W | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21:45 | -24 | 10 | |
12. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3:66 | -63 | 1 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | USV Jena W | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 56:21 | 35 | 37 | |
2. | Saarbrucken W | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:12 | 31 | 37 | |
3. | Crailsheim W | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 41:7 | 34 | 36 | |
4. | TuS Koln W | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37:16 | 21 | 29 | |
5. | Sand W | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
6. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:36 | 0 | 23 | |
7. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:34 | -19 | 15 | |
9. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | Wacker Munchen W | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 13 | |
11. | Karlsruher SC W | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:55 | -41 | 7 | |
12. | Jagersburg W | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:46 | -40 | 4 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg W | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 75:18 | 57 | 52 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 49:17 | 32 | 45 | |
3. | TB Berlin W | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 50:25 | 25 | 39 | |
4. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 60:34 | 26 | 38 | |
5. | Gersten W | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 39:31 | 8 | 33 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel W | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | 29 | |
7. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43:35 | 8 | 27 | |
8. | Calden W | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 26 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg W | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 35:39 | -4 | 23 | |
10. | Lutgendortmund W | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 32:55 | -23 | 16 | |
11. | Timmel W | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18:54 | -36 | 13 | |
12. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6:86 | -80 | 2 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 73:12 | 61 | 52 | |
2. | Crailsheim W | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 56:8 | 48 | 51 | |
3. | USV Jena W | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 67:35 | 32 | 44 | |
4. | TuS Koln W | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 47:19 | 28 | 40 | |
5. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 45:43 | 2 | 33 | |
6. | Sand W | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 31 | |
7. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:34 | 1 | 28 | |
8. | Wacker Munchen W | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 | |
9. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22:57 | -35 | 18 | |
10. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | 16 | |
11. | Karlsruher SC W | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:78 | -61 | 7 | |
12. | Jagersburg W | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9:63 | -54 | 4 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg W | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 80:21 | 59 | 55 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:17 | 34 | 51 | |
3. | TB Berlin W | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:25 | 29 | 43 | |
4. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 68:38 | 30 | 41 | |
5. | Gersten W | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49:36 | 13 | 37 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel W | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34:40 | -6 | 33 | |
7. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 47:38 | 9 | 31 | |
8. | Calden W | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | 27 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg W | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | 23 | |
10. | Timmel W | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:55 | -35 | 17 | |
11. | Lutgendortmund W | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 33:58 | -25 | 16 | |
12. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7:95 | -88 | 2 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Crailsheim W | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61:8 | 53 | 57 | |
2. | Saarbrucken W | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 78:15 | 63 | 56 | |
3. | USV Jena W | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 70:37 | 33 | 48 | |
4. | TuS Koln W | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49:20 | 29 | 44 | |
5. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 56:46 | 10 | 39 | |
6. | Sand W | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | 31 | |
7. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 28 | |
8. | Wacker Munchen W | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 22 | |
9. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:37 | -15 | 19 | |
10. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 22:60 | -38 | 18 | |
11. | Karlsruher SC W | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19:87 | -68 | 7 | |
12. | Jagersburg W | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14:68 | -54 | 6 |